16.09.2019 [04:15:34]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GNETO Priscilla
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:07
OHAI Loredana
(Romania)
[0:53] GNETO: Waza-ari
[0:55] GNETO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:05] GNETO: Waza-ari (-)
[1:07] GNETO: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAYIROVA Sakina
(Azerbaijan)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:46
MAJOROSOVA Viktoria
(Slovakia)
[1:21] ZAYIROVA: Shido
[2:24] MAJOROSOVA: Waza-ari
[2:33] MAJOROSOVA: Waza-ari (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:46] MAJOROSOVA: Ippon
[0:46] MAJOROSOVA: Ippon (-)
[0:46] MAJOROSOVA: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] MAJOROSOVA: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
AKOGBETO Zinhoue Chantal
(Benin)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:16
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
[0:16] KARAKAS: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
KWON Youjeong
(Korea, South)
[0:45] KWON: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:59] KWON: Waza-ari
[3:48] KWON: Shido

 
5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BERGSTRA Margriet
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:26
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
[0:26] MONTEIRO: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LU Tongjuan
(China)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:58
SHRESTHA PRADHAN Manita
(Nepal)
[0:12] LU: Waza-ari
[0:58] LU: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
JANASHVILI Mariam
(Georgia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:36
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
(Canada)
[0:33] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:36] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LIVESEY Bekky
(Great Britain)
01111-
IWPIWP
1:33
NISHANBAYEVA Sevara
(Kazakhstan)
[0:36] LIVESEY: Shido
[0:48] LIVESEY: Waza-ari
[1:12] NISHANBAYEVA: Waza-ari
[1:13] NISHANBAYEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MALLOY Marti
(United States of America)
00-001
IWPIWP
6:39
BOROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
(Golden Score)
[2:39] BOROWSKA: Shido

 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KAZYULINA Anna
(Kazakhstan)
002112
IWPIWP
3:52
LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen
(Mongolia)
[0:10] LKHAGVATOGOO: Waza-ari
[0:21] KAZYULINA: Shido
[1:22] LKHAGVATOGOO: Shido
[1:22] KAZYULINA: Shido
[2:49] LKHAGVATOGOO: Shido
[3:52] LKHAGVATOGOO: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
[0:33] ROGIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:35] ROGIC: Waza-ari
[1:17] ROGIC: Shido
[2:52] ROGIC: Shido

 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Jin A
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
FULGENTES Amelia
(United States of America)
[1:41] KIM: Waza-ari
[2:56] KIM: Shido

 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
(Ivory Coast)
003102
IWPIWP
4:45
HEVONDIAN Shushana
(Ukraine)
[1:47] DABONNE: Shido
[2:04] HEVONDIAN: Shido
[2:14] HEVONDIAN: Shido
[2:52] DABONNE: Shido
[2:57] HEVONDIAN: Waza-ari
[3:18] HEVONDIAN: Waza-ari (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:45] DABONNE: Shido

 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
STOLL Amelie
(Germany)
121003
IWPIWP
2:12
BORGES Sandra
(Cap Verde)
[0:27] BORGES: Shido
[0:52] STOLL: Shido
[1:31] STOLL: Waza-ari
[1:45] STOLL: Waza-ari
[2:03] BORGES: Shido
[2:12] BORGES: Shido

 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
00-002
IWPIWP
5:21
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
(Azerbaijan)
[1:13] MUNKHTSEDEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:21] MUNKHTSEDEV: Shido

 
16th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MUCUNGUI Diassonema
(Angola)
022101
IWPIWP
3:19
DURBACH Manon
(Luxembourg)
[1:10] DURBACH: Shido
[1:10] MUCUNGUI: Shido
[1:28] MUCUNGUI: Waza-ari
[1:54] MUCUNGUI: Waza-ari
[2:47] MUCUNGUI: Shido
[2:59] DURBACH: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
OZERLER Nazlican
(Turkey)
003101
IWPIWP
3:20
JI Yunseo
(Korea, South)
[0:24] OZERLER: Shido
[2:50] OZERLER: Shido
[2:50] JI: Shido
[3:20] OZERLER: Shido

 
18th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ZABLUDINA Irina
(Russia)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:19
BELDIAGINA Kseniia
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:52] BELDIAGINA: Shido
[1:17] ZABLUDINA: Shido
[1:18] ZABLUDINA: Shido (-)
[1:19] ZABLUDINA: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DORJSUREN Sumiya
(Mongolia)
10100H
IWPIWP
1:40
GNETO Priscilla
(France)
[1:12] DORJSUREN: Shido
[1:12] GNETO: Shido
[1:40] GNETO: Hansoku-make

 
20th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LEUNG Po Sum
(Hong Kong, China)
101001
IWPIWP
5:13
MAJOROSOVA Viktoria
(Slovakia)
[1:05] LEUNG: Shido
[1:05] MAJOROSOVA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:13] LEUNG: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
[1:03] GJAKOVA: Waza-ari
[1:41] KARAKAS: Shido
[1:47] KARAKAS: Shido (-)
[2:32] KARAKAS: Shido
[3:15] GJAKOVA: Shido

 
22th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KWON Youjeong
(Korea, South)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:18
ROSA Ana
(Dominican Republic)
[0:58] KWON: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
[1:04] SILVA: Shido
[3:07] MONTEIRO: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LU Tongjuan
(China)
00-01-
IWPIWP
8:56
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
(Canada)
(Golden Score)
[4:56] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROPER Miryam
(Panama)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:34
NISHANBAYEVA Sevara
(Kazakhstan)
[0:12] ROPER: Waza-ari
[0:14] ROPER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
26th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
IRAOUI Soumiya
(Morocco)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:58
MALLOY Marti
(United States of America)
[0:38] MALLOY: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
(Japan)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:52
LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen
(Mongolia)
[0:33] YOSHIDA: Waza-ari
[1:22] LKHAGVATOGOO: Shido
[2:16] YOSHIDA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:32] YOSHIDA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
28th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
102003
IWPIWP
3:24
KIM Jin A
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:44] ROGIC: Shido
[1:45] ROGIC: Shido
[1:45] KIM: Shido
[3:00] KIM: Shido
[3:24] KIM: Shido

 
29th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LIEN Chen-Ling
(Chinese Taipei)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:12
HEVONDIAN Shushana
(Ukraine)
[1:38] HEVONDIAN: Shido
[2:52] LIEN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
30th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DORVIGNY Anailys
(Cuba)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:13
STOLL Amelie
(Germany)
(Golden Score)
[0:13] DORVIGNY: Waza-ari

 
31th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
RECEVEAUX Helene
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:00
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
[0:22] EQUISOAIN: Shido
[1:00] RECEVEAUX: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DURBACH Manon
(Luxembourg)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
JI Yunseo
(Korea, South)
[1:10] DURBACH: Shido
[1:10] JI: Shido
[2:10] DURBACH: Shido
[3:02] JI: Shido
[3:10] JI: Waza-ari

 
33th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KLIMKAIT Jessica
(Canada)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:29
TARIKET Ratiba
(Algeria)
[0:15] TARIKET: Shido
[0:29] KLIMKAIT: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ZABLUDINA Irina
(Russia)
001101
IWPIWP
3:07
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
(Great Britain)
[0:29] ZABLUDINA: Shido
[1:11] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Shido
[2:44] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Waza-ari
[2:46] SMYTHE-DAVIS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:07] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Waza-ari (-)
[3:07] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DORJSUREN Sumiya
(Mongolia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:54
LEUNG Po Sum
(Hong Kong, China)
[1:54] DORJSUREN: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
00101-
IWPIWP
7:19
KWON Youjeong
(Korea, South)
[2:08] GJAKOVA: Shido
[2:08] KWON: Shido
[2:19] KWON: Shido (-)
[3:29] GJAKOVA: Shido
[3:32] GJAKOVA: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[3:19] KWON: Waza-ari

 
37th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
011001
IWPIWP
5:21
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
(Canada)
[0:23] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Shido
(Golden Score)
MONTEIRO: Shido (000)
[1:21] MONTEIRO: Waza-ari

 
38th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROPER Miryam
(Panama)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
MALLOY Marti
(United States of America)
[1:32] MALLOY: Shido
[1:49] MALLOY: Shido
[1:54] MALLOY: Shido (-)
[1:54] ROPER: Shido
[2:57] ROPER: Waza-ari
[3:49] ROPER: Shido

 
39th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
(Japan)
111001
IWPIWP
3:55
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
[1:54] ROGIC: Shido
[2:51] YOSHIDA: Shido
[3:11] YOSHIDA: Waza-ari
[3:35] YOSHIDA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
40th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LIEN Chen-Ling
(Chinese Taipei)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:25
DORVIGNY Anailys
(Cuba)
[0:22] DORVIGNY: Shido
[1:05] LIEN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
41th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
RECEVEAUX Helene
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:50
JI Yunseo
(Korea, South)
[1:50] RECEVEAUX: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KLIMKAIT Jessica
(Canada)
01-101
IWPIWP
1:50
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
(Great Britain)
[0:25] KLIMKAIT: Ippon
[0:25] KLIMKAIT: Ippon (-)
[0:25] KLIMKAIT: Waza-ari
[1:23] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Shido
[1:50] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DORJSUREN Sumiya
(Mongolia)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
KWON Youjeong
(Korea, South)
[1:26] KWON: Shido
[3:44] DORJSUREN: Waza-ari
[3:45] DORJSUREN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
44th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
01-02-
IWPIWP
4:00
ROPER Miryam
(Panama)
[1:26] ROPER: Waza-ari
[1:29] ROPER: Waza-ari (-)
[1:58] ROPER: Waza-ari
[3:02] MONTEIRO: Waza-ari
[3:57] ROPER: Waza-ari

 
45th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
(Japan)
00-001
IWPIWP
6:38
LIEN Chen-Ling
(Chinese Taipei)
(Golden Score)
[2:38] LIEN: Shido

 
46th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
RECEVEAUX Helene
(France)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
(Great Britain)
[0:44] RECEVEAUX: Waza-ari
[3:17] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Shido

 
47th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
KWON Youjeong
(Korea, South)
00-022
IWPIWP
4:00
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
[2:24] MONTEIRO: Shido
[2:51] MONTEIRO: Waza-ari
[2:52] MONTEIRO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:18] MONTEIRO: Waza-ari
[3:43] MONTEIRO: Shido

 
48th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
LIEN Chen-Ling
(Chinese Taipei)
001012
IWPIWP
4:18
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
(Great Britain)
[1:25] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Shido
[3:33] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Shido
[3:48] LIEN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:18] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Waza-ari

 
49th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
DORJSUREN Sumiya
(Mongolia)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:22
ROPER Miryam
(Panama)
[0:59] DORJSUREN: Shido
[1:22] DORJSUREN: Ippon

 
50th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:56
RECEVEAUX Helene
(France)
[3:10] RECEVEAUX: Shido
[3:14] RECEVEAUX: Shido
[3:14] RECEVEAUX: Shido (-)
[3:15] RECEVEAUX: Shido (-)
[3:36] YOSHIDA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:56] YOSHIDA: Ippon

 
51th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
RECEVEAUX Helene
(France)
[0:18] RECEVEAUX: Waza-ari
[3:52] RECEVEAUX: Shido

 
52th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
(Great Britain)
12100-
IWPIWP
1:53
ROPER Miryam
(Panama)
[0:34] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Shido
[1:16] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Waza-ari
[1:48] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Waza-ari
[1:53] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Ippon

 
53th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
DORJSUREN Sumiya
(Mongolia)
011001
IWPIWP
5:56
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
(Japan)
[2:21] YOSHIDA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[3:03] DORJSUREN: Shido
[8:56] DORJSUREN: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-