14.11.2019 [11:03:19]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KATZ Joshua
(Australia)
00H10-
IWPIWP
0:21
SICCARDI Yann
(Monaco)
[0:21] KATZ: Hansoku-make

 
2nd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BEN DAVID Daniel
(Israel)
02-111
IWPIWP
3:57
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
[1:52] UROZBOEV: Shido
[2:13] BEN DAVID: Waza-ari
[3:27] BEN DAVID: Waza-ari
[3:39] UROZBOEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:57] UROZBOEV: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PEDRO Nayr Garcia
(Angola)
111001
IWPIWP
3:07
CALLE Dilmer
(Peru)
[0:53] CALLE: Shido
[2:08] PEDRO: Waza-ari
[2:25] PEDRO: Shido
[3:07] PEDRO: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:54
MCKENZIE Ashley
(Great Britain)
[2:34] NAGAYAMA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PRECIADO Lenin
(Ecuador)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:47] PRECIADO: Waza-ari
[4:00] PRECIADO: Shido

 
6th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SIHLONGONYANE Nkululeko
(Swaziland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:57
KHYAR Walide
(France)
[0:57] KHYAR: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
001002
IWPIWP
4:42
OZLU Bekir
(Turkey)
[1:42] GANBAT: Shido
[2:33] OZLU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:42] OZLU: Shido

 
8th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
10-002
IWPIWP
1:57
SIGAUQUE Neuso
(Mozambique)
[0:55] SIGAUQUE: Shido
[1:16] SIGAUQUE: Shido
[1:57] SMETOV: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
YADAV Vijay Kumar
(India)
00-01-
IWPIWP
5:01
RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad
(Iran)
(Golden Score)
[1:01] RASHNONEZHAD: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TORRES MARIMON Yandry
(Cuba)
101003
IWPIWP
3:30
JAFY Mohamed
(Morocco)
[1:21] JAFY: Shido
[2:12] JAFY: Shido
[3:30] TORRES MARIMON: Shido
[3:30] JAFY: Shido

 
11th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PAVARI Tapiwa
(Zimbabwe)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:05
GERCHEV Yanislav
(Bulgaria)
[0:29] PAVARI: Shido
[0:51] PAVARI: Shido
[2:05] GERCHEV: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PULKRABEK David
(Czech Republic)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
MOLINA Julio
(Guatemala)
[0:17] PULKRABEK: Waza-ari
[1:27] MOLINA: Shido
[1:42] PULKRABEK: Shido
[1:42] MOLINA: Shido

 
13th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CROES Isaac
(Aruba)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
MANSINHO Goncalo
(Portugal)
[0:55] MANSINHO: Waza-ari
[1:33] MANSINHO: Shido
[2:09] CROES: Shido
[2:31] CROES: Shido
[2:37] MANSINHO: Shido (-)

 
14th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MOUDATIR Yassine
(Morocco)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:42
ATIENO Carlos
(Kenya)
[0:22] MOUDATIR: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BESTAEV Otar
(Kyrgyzstan)
011002
IWPIWP
4:40
MONTES Luis
(Nicaragua)
[1:45] MONTES: Shido
[3:04] BESTAEV: Shido
[3:04] MONTES: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:40] BESTAEV: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DIAZ Adonis
(United States of America)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
JEON Seungbeom
(Korea, South)
[1:36] JEON: Waza-ari
[2:22] JEON: Shido
[2:45] JEON: Shido

 
17th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
(Russia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
3:59
PELIM Phelipe
(Brazil)
[0:17] PELIM: Waza-ari
[3:39] PELIM: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
VIDOT Jean Michel
(Seychelles)
00-12-
IWPIWP
2:09
RAMIREZ Elmert
(Dominican Republic)
[1:21] RAMIREZ: Waza-ari
[1:31] RAMIREZ: Waza-ari
[2:09] RAMIREZ: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NG Lei Wai
(Macau)
00-021
IWPIWP
4:00
SELLO Edwin
(Botswana)
[0:58] SELLO: Waza-ari
[2:10] SELLO: Shido
[3:28] SELLO: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
(Uzbekistan)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
TRBOVC Matjaz
(Slovenia)
[1:16] TILOVOV: Shido
[1:24] TRBOVC: Shido
[2:07] TILOVOV: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LESYUK Artem
(Ukraine)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
PETRIKOV Pavel
(Czech Republic)
[3:38] PETRIKOV: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
AZINOVIC Bernard
(Croatia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:19
SALMAN Ghaith
(Jordan)
[0:55] AZINOVIC: Waza-ari
[1:19] AZINOVIC: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
HAMID Moustapha
(Djibouti)
00H10-
IWPIWP
0:46
PLAFKY Moritz
(Germany)
[0:46] PLAFKY: Waza-ari
[0:46] PLAFKY: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] HAMID: Hansoku-make

 
24th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
(Mongolia)
10100-
IWPIWP
4:27
PAK Yong Nam
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:26] DASHDAVAA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:27] DASHDAVAA: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GALVAN Jose Luis
(Argentina)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:51
SKOUROUMOUNIS Christos
(Cyprus)
[0:53] SKOUROUMOUNIS: Shido
[2:15] SKOUROUMOUNIS: Shido
[2:51] SKOUROUMOUNIS: Shido

 
26th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MANZI Elios
(Italy)
102003
IWPIWP
8:11
SZABO Csaba
(Hungary)
[2:04] SZABO: Shido
[3:45] SZABO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:16] MANZI: Shido
[2:45] MANZI: Shido
[4:11] SZABO: Shido

 
27th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
(Kazakhstan)
11100-
IWPIWP
1:44
REVOL Cedric
(France)
[0:26] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido
[1:08] KYRGYZBAYEV: Waza-ari
[1:44] KYRGYZBAYEV: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
02-001
IWPIWP
4:00
SICCARDI Yann
(Monaco)
[0:37] PAPINASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:50] PAPINASHVILI: Waza-ari
[3:06] SICCARDI: Shido
[3:13] PAPINASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:33] PAPINASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:33] PAPINASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:33] PAPINASHVILI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:33] PAPINASHVILI: Ippon (-)
[3:33] PAPINASHVILI: Waza-ari
[3:42] PAPINASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:45] PAPINASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
29th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
11-001
IWPIWP
3:46
PEDRO Nayr Garcia
(Angola)
[1:33] PEDRO: Shido
[2:06] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari
[3:46] UROZBOEV: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
(Japan)
10100-
IWPIWP
4:52
PRECIADO Lenin
(Ecuador)
[1:06] NAGAYAMA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:52] NAGAYAMA: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KHYAR Walide
(France)
00-011
IWPIWP
5:13
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
[2:24] GANBAT: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:13] GANBAT: Waza-ari

 
32th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
001012
IWPIWP
5:35
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[1:03] SMETOV: Shido
[3:02] TAKABATAKE: Shido
[3:21] SMETOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:35] SMETOV: Waza-ari

 
33th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad
(Iran)
11-00-
IWPIWP
3:46
TORRES MARIMON Yandry
(Cuba)
[2:15] RASHNONEZHAD: Waza-ari
[3:46] RASHNONEZHAD: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SAFAROV Orkhan
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:49
GERCHEV Yanislav
(Bulgaria)
[0:49] SAFAROV: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PULKRABEK David
(Czech Republic)
00-012
IWPIWP
5:51
MANSINHO Goncalo
(Portugal)
[2:47] MANSINHO: Shido
[3:52] MANSINHO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:51] PULKRABEK: Waza-ari
[1:51] PULKRABEK: Waza-ari (-)
[1:51] MANSINHO: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKATO Naohisa
(Japan)
12-002
IWPIWP
2:00
MOUDATIR Yassine
(Morocco)
[0:41] MOUDATIR: Shido
[1:02] TAKATO: Waza-ari
[1:38] MOUDATIR: Shido
[1:48] TAKATO: Waza-ari
[2:00] TAKATO: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BESTAEV Otar
(Kyrgyzstan)
011022
IWPIWP
4:00
JEON Seungbeom
(Korea, South)
[0:49] JEON: Shido
[1:07] JEON: Ippon
[1:07] JEON: Ippon (-)
[1:07] JEON: Waza-ari
[2:46] BESTAEV: Waza-ari
[3:20] BESTAEV: Shido
[3:20] JEON: Shido
[3:33] JEON: Waza-ari

 
38th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PELIM Phelipe
(Brazil)
04-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
RAMIREZ Elmert
(Dominican Republic)
[1:01] PELIM: Waza-ari
[2:18] PELIM: Waza-ari
[2:41] PELIM: Waza-ari
[3:00] PELIM: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:36] PELIM: Waza-ari

 
39th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SELLO Edwin
(Botswana)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:59
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
(Uzbekistan)
[0:37] TILOVOV: Waza-ari
[1:39] TILOVOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
40th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
001101
IWPIWP
2:35
PETRIKOV Pavel
(Czech Republic)
[1:03] PETRIKOV: Shido
[1:59] GARRIGOS: Shido
[2:20] PETRIKOV: Waza-ari
[2:35] PETRIKOV: Waza-ari (-)
[2:35] PETRIKOV: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
AZINOVIC Bernard
(Croatia)
00-031
IWPIWP
4:00
PLAFKY Moritz
(Germany)
[1:40] PLAFKY: Waza-ari
[1:50] PLAFKY: Waza-ari
[2:21] PLAFKY: Waza-ari
[2:58] PLAFKY: Shido
[3:46] PLAFKY: Shido
[3:50] PLAFKY: Shido (-)

 
42th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
(Mongolia)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
GALVAN Jose Luis
(Argentina)
[2:32] DASHDAVAA: Waza-ari

 
43th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MANZI Elios
(Italy)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:40
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
(Kazakhstan)
[1:07] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido
[2:40] KYRGYZBAYEV: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:58
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
[2:58] UROZBOEV: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
(Japan)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
[1:52] GANBAT: Waza-ari
[2:52] GANBAT: Shido
[3:17] GANBAT: Shido

 
46th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
11-002
IWPIWP
0:00
RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad
(Iran)
 
47th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SAFAROV Orkhan
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:30
MANSINHO Goncalo
(Portugal)
[0:30] SAFAROV: Ippon

 
48th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKATO Naohisa
(Japan)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
JEON Seungbeom
(Korea, South)
[0:46] JEON: Shido
[1:41] TAKATO: Waza-ari
[3:18] TAKATO: Shido
[3:52] TAKATO: Shido

 
49th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PELIM Phelipe
(Brazil)
003102
IWPIWP
4:38
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
(Uzbekistan)
[0:59] PELIM: Shido
[1:20] TILOVOV: Shido
[1:38] TILOVOV: Shido
[1:42] PELIM: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:38] PELIM: Shido

 
50th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PETRIKOV Pavel
(Czech Republic)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:42
PLAFKY Moritz
(Germany)
[1:34] PETRIKOV: Shido
[1:34] PLAFKY: Shido
[1:38] PLAFKY: Shido (-)
[3:32] PETRIKOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:42] PETRIKOV: Waza-ari

 
51th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
(Mongolia)
003102
IWPIWP
5:50
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
(Kazakhstan)
[1:05] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido
[3:00] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:51] DASHDAVAA: Shido
[1:16] DASHDAVAA: Shido
[1:50] DASHDAVAA: Shido

 
52th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
101001
IWPIWP
5:05
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
[1:41] GANBAT: Shido
[1:54] UROZBOEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:05] UROZBOEV: Ippon

 
53th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:30
SAFAROV Orkhan
(Azerbaijan)
[1:14] SMETOV: Shido
[2:15] SMETOV: Shido
[3:30] SMETOV: Shido

 
54th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKATO Naohisa
(Japan)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:26
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
(Uzbekistan)
[1:09] TILOVOV: Shido
[2:20] TILOVOV: Shido
[2:26] TAKATO: Ippon

 
55th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PETRIKOV Pavel
(Czech Republic)
102001
IWPIWP
4:59
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
(Kazakhstan)
[0:56] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido
[2:34] PETRIKOV: Shido
[3:06] PETRIKOV: Shido
[3:41] KYRGYZBAYEV: Waza-ari
[4:00] KYRGYZBAYEV: Waza-ari (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:59] PETRIKOV: Ippon

 
56th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
011001
IWPIWP
6:04
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[0:31] SMETOV: Shido
[1:33] GANBAT: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:04] GANBAT: Waza-ari

 
57th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
(Uzbekistan)
012002
IWPIWP
6:07
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
(Kazakhstan)
[0:46] TILOVOV: Shido
[3:08] TILOVOV: Shido
[3:49] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:12] KYRGYZBAYEV: Shido
[2:07] TILOVOV: Waza-ari

 
58th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
00-111
IWPIWP
2:10
SAFAROV Orkhan
(Azerbaijan)
[0:28] SAFAROV: Shido
[0:44] SAFAROV: Waza-ari
[2:10] SAFAROV: Ippon

 
59th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
TAKATO Naohisa
(Japan)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
PETRIKOV Pavel
(Czech Republic)
[2:39] TAKATO: Waza-ari

 
60th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
PETRIKOV Pavel
(Czech Republic)
[1:32] GANBAT: Shido
[2:09] PETRIKOV: Shido
[3:44] GANBAT: Waza-ari

 
61th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
(Uzbekistan)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
[0:49] TILOVOV: Shido
[0:49] UROZBOEV: Shido
[2:19] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari
[2:56] TILOVOV: Shido
[3:51] UROZBOEV: Shido

 
62th Fight [-60 kg]: Final
SAFAROV Orkhan
(Azerbaijan)
00-111
IWPIWP
3:20
TAKATO Naohisa
(Japan)
[1:12] TAKATO: Shido
[2:51] TAKATO: Waza-ari
[3:20] TAKATO: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-