23.08.2019 [07:05:10]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
(Spain)
101001
IWPIWP
1:10
MASUKU Rachel
(Zambia)
[0:35] MASUKU: Shido
[0:35] CABANA PEREZ: Shido
[1:10] CABANA PEREZ: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KAZANOI Daniela
(Belarus)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
(Austria)
[1:25] KAZANOI: Shido
[1:45] KAZANOI: Shido
[2:40] KRSSAKOVA: Shido
[3:22] KRSSAKOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:37] KRSSAKOVA: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar
(Kazakhstan)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:17
TALACH Karolina
(Poland)
[0:15] TALACH: Waza-ari
[2:17] TALACH: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
MOMUNOVA Meerim
(Kyrgyzstan)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:58
BOLD Gankhaich
(Mongolia)
[0:59] MOMUNOVA: Shido
[1:46] MOMUNOVA: Shido
[2:38] BOLD: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KARIMOVA Gulsadaf
(Azerbaijan)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:43
BARRIOS Anriquelis
(Venezuela)
[0:21] BARRIOS: Waza-ari
[0:23] BARRIOS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
YANG Junxia
(China)
101002
IWPIWP
4:52
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
(Cuba)
[0:55] YANG: Shido
[0:55] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Shido
[3:06] DEL TORO CARVAJAL: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:32] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
WEZEU DOMBEU Helene
(Cameroon)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
KIM Hye Sun
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:21] KIM: Waza-ari
[0:47] KIM: Shido
[0:47] WEZEU DOMBEU: Shido
[3:38] WEZEU DOMBEU: Shido

 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GARCIA Estefania
(Ecuador)
001012
IWPIWP
4:25
QUADROS Ketleyn
(Brazil)
[1:14] GARCIA: Shido
[1:14] QUADROS: Shido
[1:44] QUADROS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:44] QUADROS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:25] QUADROS: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AKIYAMA Leilani
(United States of America)
11100-
IWPIWP
2:31
NOMENJANAHARY Damiella
(Madagascar)
[0:23] AKIYAMA: Shido
[1:46] AKIYAMA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:58] AKIYAMA: Waza-ari
[2:11] AKIYAMA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:37
BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta
(Greece)
[0:17] GWEND: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OZDOBA Agata
(Poland)
001002
IWPIWP
6:13
DOBRE Stefania Adelina
(Romania)
[2:28] DOBRE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:17] OZDOBA: Shido
[2:13] DOBRE: Shido

 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SHEMESH Inbal
(Israel)
10200-
IWPIWP
1:59
VALKOVA Ekaterina
(Russia)
[0:49] SHEMESH: Shido
[1:36] SHEMESH: Shido
[1:59] SHEMESH: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
URDABAYEVA Marian
(Kazakhstan)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
KHATRI Phupu Lhamu
(Nepal)
[2:21] URDABAYEVA: Waza-ari
[2:24] KHATRI: Shido
[2:31] URDABAYEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:57] URDABAYEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:41] KHATRI: Shido
[3:56] URDABAYEVA: Shido

 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TREMBLAY Stefanie
(Canada)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
LESKI Andreja
(Slovenia)
[3:59] LESKI: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
HUIDROM Sunibala Devi
(India)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:52
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
(Mongolia)
[0:17] BALDORJ: Waza-ari
[0:32] BALDORJ: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
02-001
IWPIWP
4:00
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
(Spain)
[2:15] TRSTENJAK: Waza-ari
[3:15] TRSTENJAK: Waza-ari
[3:38] CABANA PEREZ: Shido

 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
(Austria)
10-002
IWPIWP
1:48
CHEN Yun-Ting
(Chinese Taipei)
[0:27] CHEN: Shido
[1:34] CHEN: Shido
[1:48] KRSSAKOVA: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LIVESEY Amy
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:43
TALACH Karolina
(Poland)
[3:43] LIVESEY: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
HAN Hee Ju
(Korea, South)
001102
IWPIWP
4:44
BOLD Gankhaich
(Mongolia)
[0:38] HAN: Shido
[0:38] BOLD: Shido
[1:33] BOLD: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:44] BOLD: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
11-001
IWPIWP
3:20
BARRIOS Anriquelis
(Venezuela)
[0:14] TRAJDOS: Waza-ari
[0:47] BARRIOS: Shido
[3:20] TRAJDOS: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTIN Hannah
(United States of America)
001022
IWPIWP
4:00
DAVYDOVA Daria
(Russia)
[0:34] DAVYDOVA: Waza-ari
[1:00] DAVYDOVA: Shido
[1:00] MARTIN: Shido
[1:50] DAVYDOVA: Waza-ari
[4:00] DAVYDOVA: Shido

 
22th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:03
YANG Junxia
(China)
[0:58] YANG: Shido
[1:03] YANG: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BELATTAR Soufia
(Morocco)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
KIM Hye Sun
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:22] KIM: Waza-ari
[0:28] KIM: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:10] BELATTAR: Shido
[1:58] BELATTAR: Shido

 
24th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
(Austria)
01102-
IWPIWP
3:16
QUADROS Ketleyn
(Brazil)
 
25th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
WATANABE Kiyomi
(Philippines)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:00
AKIYAMA Leilani
(United States of America)
[0:16] WATANABE: Waza-ari
[1:28] WATANABE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:40] WATANABE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
26th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
HAECKER Katharina
(Australia)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
[1:03] HAECKER: Shido
[2:14] GWEND: Shido
[2:36] HAECKER: Shido
[2:48] GWEND: Waza-ari

 
27th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OZDOBA Agata
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:29
HERMANSSON Mia
(Sweden)
[0:52] OZDOBA: Waza-ari
[0:56] OZDOBA: Waza-ari (-)
[1:29] OZDOBA: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:07
SHEMESH Inbal
(Israel)
[0:07] AGBEGNENOU: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
URDABAYEVA Marian
(Kazakhstan)
01110-
IWPIWP
2:57
PUCHE Isabel
(Spain)
[0:17] URDABAYEVA: Shido
[1:46] URDABAYEVA: Waza-ari
[2:04] URDABAYEVA: Waza-ari (-)
[2:10] URDABAYEVA: Waza-ari
[2:42] PUCHE: Waza-ari
[2:57] PUCHE: Waza-ari (-)
[2:57] PUCHE: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PINOT Margaux
(France)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:43
LESKI Andreja
(Slovenia)
(Golden Score)
[0:42] PINOT: Waza-ari
[0:43] PINOT: Waza-ari
[0:43] PINOT: Waza-ari (-)

 
31th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KANERVA Emilia
(Finland)
00-111
IWPIWP
4:00
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
(Mongolia)
[3:15] BALDORJ: Shido
[3:46] BALDORJ: Waza-ari
[3:48] BALDORJ: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
32th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
011002
IWPIWP
5:34
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
(Austria)
[1:22] KRSSAKOVA: Shido
[2:53] KRSSAKOVA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:11] TRSTENJAK: Shido
[1:34] TRSTENJAK: Waza-ari

 
33th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LIVESEY Amy
(Great Britain)
012002
IWPIWP
5:10
BOLD Gankhaich
(Mongolia)
[2:31] BOLD: Shido
[3:21] LIVESEY: Shido
[3:21] BOLD: Shido
[3:56] LIVESEY: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:10] LIVESEY: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
DAVYDOVA Daria
(Russia)
[1:32] DAVYDOVA: Shido
[2:16] TRAJDOS: Waza-ari
[2:17] TRAJDOS: Waza-ari (-)
[2:49] TRAJDOS: Waza-ari

 
35th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
YANG Junxia
(China)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:25
KIM Hye Sun
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:59] KIM: Shido
[2:05] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
36th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
QUADROS Ketleyn
(Brazil)
02-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
WATANABE Kiyomi
(Philippines)
[1:37] WATANABE: Waza-ari
[3:02] QUADROS: Waza-ari
[3:34] QUADROS: Waza-ari

 
37th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:41
OZDOBA Agata
(Poland)
[1:41] OZDOBA: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
PUCHE Isabel
(Spain)
[0:11] PUCHE: Shido
[0:22] PUCHE: Shido (-)
[0:51] AGBEGNENOU: Waza-ari
[0:52] AGBEGNENOU: Waza-ari (-)
[1:27] AGBEGNENOU: Waza-ari
[3:01] AGBEGNENOU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
39th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PINOT Margaux
(France)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
(Mongolia)
[2:47] BALDORJ: Waza-ari

 
40th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
LIVESEY Amy
(Great Britain)
[1:13] LIVESEY: Shido
[1:29] TRSTENJAK: Waza-ari
[2:57] TRSTENJAK: Shido
[3:03] LIVESEY: Shido

 
41th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
01-111
IWPIWP
2:19
YANG Junxia
(China)
[0:17] YANG: Shido
[1:03] TRAJDOS: Waza-ari
[2:08] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:19] YANG: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
QUADROS Ketleyn
(Brazil)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
OZDOBA Agata
(Poland)
[0:58] OZDOBA: Waza-ari

 
43th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:14
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
(Mongolia)
[0:14] AGBEGNENOU: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
LIVESEY Amy
(Great Britain)
00110-
IWPIWP
6:24
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
[1:01] LIVESEY: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:24] TRAJDOS: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
QUADROS Ketleyn
(Brazil)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:53
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
(Mongolia)
[2:33] BALDORJ: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
46th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
10-003
IWPIWP
8:56
YANG Junxia
(China)
[2:45] YANG: Shido
[3:52] YANG: Shido
(Golden Score)
[4:56] YANG: Shido

 
47th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
OZDOBA Agata
(Poland)
002001
IWPIWP
5:26
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
[2:49] OZDOBA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:42] AGBEGNENOU: Shido
[1:26] OZDOBA: Shido

 
48th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
00-01-
IWPIWP
5:17
OZDOBA Agata
(Poland)
(Golden Score)
[1:17] OZDOBA: Waza-ari

 
49th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
(Mongolia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:43
YANG Junxia
(China)
[0:43] BALDORJ: Ippon

 
50th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
00310-
IWPIWP
2:48
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
[1:10] TRSTENJAK: Shido
[1:28] TRSTENJAK: Shido
[2:48] TRSTENJAK: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-