19.11.2019 [22:40:32]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SOLIS Osniel
(Cuba)
012002
IWPIWP
6:06
SEIDL Sebastian
(Germany)
[1:21] SOLIS: Shido
[1:55] SOLIS: Shido
[2:41] SEIDL: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:46] SEIDL: Shido
[2:06] SOLIS: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
(Spain)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
BASSOU Imad
(Morocco)
[0:27] GAITERO MARTIN: Waza-ari
[0:55] BASSOU: Shido
[2:58] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VIERU Denis
(Moldova)
021001
IWPIWP
4:00
MAJRASHI Eisa
(Saudi Arabia)
[2:50] VIERU: Shido
[2:50] MAJRASHI: Shido
[3:48] VIERU: Waza-ari
[3:51] VIERU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:00] VIERU: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Limhwan
(Korea, South)
03100-
IWPIWP
4:00
BUNCIC Strahinja
(Serbia)
[0:18] KIM: Waza-ari
[1:44] KIM: Waza-ari
[2:29] KIM: Shido
[2:50] KIM: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
JEREB Andraz
(Slovenia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:13
OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic
(Togo)
[1:13] JEREB: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VARGAS Ryan
(United States of America)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:41
CULLHAJ Indrit
(Albania)
[1:14] VARGAS: Shido
[3:41] VARGAS: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CESAR Diogo
(Guinea-Bissau)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
TE Artur
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:13] TE: Waza-ari
[2:06] TE: Shido

 
8th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LEE Yuk Ting
(Hong Kong, China)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:49
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
[2:01] BOUCHARD: Waza-ari
[2:01] BOUCHARD: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:49] BOUCHARD: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:55
SOLIS Osniel
(Cuba)
[0:55] FLICKER: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CHIMINYA Brian
(Zimbabwe)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:20
ELIDRISSI Ayoub
(Qatar)
[0:20] ELIDRISSI: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MATEO Wander
(Dominican Republic)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:18
PEREZ Juan
(Chile)
[0:36] MATEO: Waza-ari
[0:58] MATEO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BETA Aleksander
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:50
ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:50] ALTYNBEK UULU: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
OLEINIC Sergiu
(Portugal)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
(Spain)
[0:49] GAITERO MARTIN: Waza-ari
[3:50] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido

 
14th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SANDAL Sinan
(Turkey)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:03
MAIRENA MAIRENA Yader
(Nicaragua)
[0:13] SANDAL: Waza-ari
[0:43] SANDAL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KATZ Nathan
(Australia)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:56
NAKANO Shugen
(Philippines)
[2:45] NAKANO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:56] KATZ: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MINKOU Dzmitry
(Belarus)
001002
IWPIWP
4:45
ZADRO Petar
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:48] MINKOU: Waza-ari
[0:52] MINKOU: Waza-ari (-)
[2:03] MINKOU: Shido
[2:24] ZADRO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:45] ZADRO: Shido

 
17th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DAGA Auguste
(Benin)
002101
IWPIWP
1:45
POSTIGOS Juan
(Peru)
[0:14] POSTIGOS: Shido
[0:34] DAGA: Shido
[1:17] DAGA: Shido
[1:45] POSTIGOS: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BURNS Nathon
(Ireland)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:54
ALHASSANE Ismael
(Niger)
[1:31] ALHASSANE: Shido
[1:44] BURNS: Waza-ari
[2:33] BURNS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
19th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VIERU Denis
(Moldova)
002022
IWPIWP
4:00
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
[0:49] PULIAEV: Shido
[1:43] VIERU: Shido
[2:46] PULIAEV: Waza-ari
[3:25] VIERU: Shido
[3:29] PULIAEV: Shido
[3:55] PULIAEV: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
00H102
IWPIWP
3:10
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[1:21] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido
[1:46] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido
[2:25] SHIKHALIZADA: Waza-ari
[2:33] SHIKHALIZADA: Waza-ari (-)
[2:33] SHIKHALIZADA: Shido
[3:10] SHIKHALIZADA: Hansoku-make

 
21th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HERNANDEZ Angel
(Mexico)
11-001
IWPIWP
3:43
MUNGANDU Steven
(Zambia)
[1:23] HERNANDEZ: Waza-ari
[2:11] MUNGANDU: Shido
[3:23] HERNANDEZ: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
22th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LOFORTE Kevin
(Mozambique)
00-061
IWPIWP
4:00
KHACHATRIAN Gevorg
(Ukraine)
[0:18] KHACHATRIAN: Shido
[0:37] KHACHATRIAN: Waza-ari
[1:01] KHACHATRIAN: Waza-ari
[1:50] KHACHATRIAN: Waza-ari
[2:45] LOFORTE: Waza-ari
[2:48] LOFORTE: Waza-ari (-)
[2:48] KHACHATRIAN: Waza-ari
[3:24] KHACHATRIAN: Waza-ari
[3:27] KHACHATRIAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:42] KHACHATRIAN: Waza-ari
[3:45] KHACHATRIAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:49] KHACHATRIAN: Waza-ari
[3:49] KHACHATRIAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:50] KHACHATRIAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:50] KHACHATRIAN: Ippon (-)
[3:50] KHACHATRIAN: Waza-ari
[3:50] KHACHATRIAN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HABTU Mohamed
(Djibouti)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:04
KIM Limhwan
(Korea, South)
[0:44] KIM: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
URIARTE Gar
(Spain)
[2:37] URIARTE: Shido
[3:26] AN: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BASILE Fabio
(Italy)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
YACOUB Simon
(Palestine)
[1:34] BASILE: Waza-ari
[2:07] YACOUB: Shido

 
26th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NURILLAEV Sardor
(Uzbekistan)
102003
IWPIWP
1:48
GANBOLD Kherlen
(Mongolia)
[0:35] NURILLAEV: Shido
[1:05] GANBOLD: Shido
[1:23] GANBOLD: Shido
[1:28] NURILLAEV: Shido
[1:48] GANBOLD: Shido

 
27th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
JEREB Andraz
(Slovenia)
00-102
IWPIWP
4:24
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
(Belgium)
[1:39] VAN GANSBEKE: Shido
[2:57] VAN GANSBEKE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:24] VAN GANSBEKE: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
(Georgia)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:17
EIEALSALMAN Bilal
(Jordan)
[1:18] EIEALSALMAN: Shido
[1:53] EIEALSALMAN: Shido
[2:17] EIEALSALMAN: Shido

 
29th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HAMAD Sulaiman
(Saudi Arabia)
003101
IWPIWP
3:03
MABULU Siyabulela
(South Africa)
[1:57] MABULU: Shido
[1:57] HAMAD: Shido
[2:11] HAMAD: Shido
[3:03] HAMAD: Shido

 
30th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MAHIT Joe
(Vanuatu)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:10
VARGAS Ryan
(United States of America)
[0:58] VARGAS: Waza-ari
[1:10] VARGAS: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SAYWELL Jeremy
(Malta)
00H10-
IWPIWP
2:42
REN Jiawen
(China)
[1:52] SAYWELL: Shido
[2:32] REN: Waza-ari
[2:33] REN: Waza-ari (-)
[2:42] SAYWELL: Hansoku-make

 
32th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABE Hifumi
(Japan)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:30
TE Artur
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:02] TE: Shido
[2:35] TE: Shido
[3:30] TE: Shido

 
33th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUSHITA Abderrahmane
(Morocco)
111001
IWPIWP
3:01
MOGOPA Gavin
(Botswana)
[1:02] BOUSHITA: Shido
[1:02] MOGOPA: Shido
[2:54] BOUSHITA: Waza-ari
[3:01] BOUSHITA: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTILLO Nabor
(Mexico)
11-002
IWPIWP
3:37
GERONIMO Jose
(Dominican Republic)
[0:56] GERONIMO: Shido
[2:21] CASTILLO: Waza-ari
[2:24] CASTILLO: Waza-ari (-)
[3:02] GERONIMO: Shido
[3:15] CASTILLO: Waza-ari
[3:17] CASTILLO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
35th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CRISOSTOMO Joao
(Portugal)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:46
VITKAUSKAS Kestutis
(Lithuania)
[1:42] VITKAUSKAS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:46] CRISOSTOMO: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CHIBANA Charles
(Brazil)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
MUKANOV Azamat
(Kazakhstan)
[2:19] CHIBANA: Waza-ari
[3:58] CHIBANA: Shido

 
37th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LE BLOUCH Kilian
(France)
001002
IWPIWP
5:34
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
[1:30] LE BLOUCH: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:34] BOUCHARD: Shido
[1:34] BOUCHARD: Shido

 
38th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian
(Costa Rica)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
CARLOS JUNIOR Artur
(Mozambique)
[1:20] SANCHO CHINCHILA: Shido
[2:13] SANCHO CHINCHILA: Shido
[2:24] SANCHO CHINCHILA: Waza-ari

 
39th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PUNZA Mathews
(Zambia)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:07
ZANTARAIA Georgii
(Ukraine)
[0:40] PUNZA: Shido
[1:07] ZANTARAIA: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:31
ELIDRISSI Ayoub
(Qatar)
[1:27] ELIDRISSI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:31] FLICKER: Waza-ari

 
41th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MATEO Wander
(Dominican Republic)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz
(Kyrgyzstan)
[2:13] ALTYNBEK UULU: Shido
[2:19] MATEO: Waza-ari
[2:20] MATEO: Waza-ari
[2:21] MATEO: Waza-ari (-)
[2:22] MATEO: Waza-ari (-)
[2:22] MATEO: Ippon
[2:22] MATEO: Ippon (-)
[2:22] MATEO: Waza-ari
[3:06] ALTYNBEK UULU: Shido

 
42th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
(Spain)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:20
SANDAL Sinan
(Turkey)
[0:11] SANDAL: Shido
[2:00] SANDAL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
43th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KATZ Nathan
(Australia)
002101
IWPIWP
1:54
MINKOU Dzmitry
(Belarus)
[0:39] KATZ: Shido
[0:39] MINKOU: Shido
[1:27] KATZ: Shido
[1:54] MINKOU: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHMAILOV Baruch
(Israel)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:10
POSTIGOS Juan
(Peru)
[1:04] POSTIGOS: Shido
[1:35] POSTIGOS: Shido
[3:08] SHMAILOV: Waza-ari
[3:10] SHMAILOV: Waza-ari (-)
[3:10] SHMAILOV: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BURNS Nathon
(Ireland)
00211-
IWPIWP
2:12
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
[0:53] BURNS: Shido
[1:29] BURNS: Shido
[1:45] PULIAEV: Waza-ari
[1:52] PULIAEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
46th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:17
HERNANDEZ Angel
(Mexico)
[0:22] HERNANDEZ: Shido
[2:17] ZHUMAKANOV: Ippon

 
47th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KHACHATRIAN Gevorg
(Ukraine)
013111
IWPIWP
5:04
KIM Limhwan
(Korea, South)
[0:47] KIM: Waza-ari
[0:49] KIM: Waza-ari (-)
[0:49] KHACHATRIAN: Waza-ari
[1:28] KHACHATRIAN: Shido
[1:34] KIM: Shido
[1:48] KIM: Waza-ari
[3:58] KHACHATRIAN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:04] KHACHATRIAN: Shido

 
48th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
011012
IWPIWP
8:10
BASILE Fabio
(Italy)
[1:48] BASILE: Shido
[3:04] AN: Waza-ari
[3:15] AN: Shido
[3:37] BASILE: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[4:10] BASILE: Shido

 
49th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NURILLAEV Sardor
(Uzbekistan)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:12
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
(Belgium)
[0:43] VAN GANSBEKE: Shido
[3:12] VAN GANSBEKE: Ippon

 
50th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
(Georgia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:56
MABULU Siyabulela
(South Africa)
[0:35] MARGVELASHVILI: Waza-ari
[0:36] MARGVELASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
51th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VARGAS Ryan
(United States of America)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
REN Jiawen
(China)
[1:37] REN: Waza-ari
[1:37] REN: Waza-ari (-)
[1:37] VARGAS: Waza-ari
[2:23] VARGAS: Shido
[3:24] VARGAS: Shido

 
52th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABE Hifumi
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:32
BOUSHITA Abderrahmane
(Morocco)
[0:32] ABE: Ippon

 
53th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTILLO Nabor
(Mexico)
001101
IWPIWP
4:44
CRISOSTOMO Joao
(Portugal)
[1:47] CRISOSTOMO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:25] CASTILLO: Shido
[0:44] CRISOSTOMO: Ippon

 
54th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CHIBANA Charles
(Brazil)
003102
IWPIWP
6:40
LE BLOUCH Kilian
(France)
[1:13] LE BLOUCH: Shido
[1:35] LE BLOUCH: Shido
[1:35] CHIBANA: Shido
[3:10] CHIBANA: Shido
[3:17] CHIBANA: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:51] CHIBANA: Shido
[2:40] CHIBANA: Shido

 
55th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian
(Costa Rica)
002021
IWPIWP
4:00
ZANTARAIA Georgii
(Ukraine)
[1:01] SANCHO CHINCHILA: Shido
[1:58] ZANTARAIA: Shido
[2:30] SANCHO CHINCHILA: Shido
[2:48] ZANTARAIA: Waza-ari
[3:05] ZANTARAIA: Waza-ari

 
56th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
01-001
IWPIWP
6:31
MATEO Wander
(Dominican Republic)
[1:50] MATEO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:31] FLICKER: Waza-ari

 
57th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SANDAL Sinan
(Turkey)
002001
IWPIWP
4:46
MINKOU Dzmitry
(Belarus)
[1:29] SANDAL: Shido
[3:22] MINKOU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:46] SANDAL: Shido

 
58th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHMAILOV Baruch
(Israel)
003112
IWPIWP
1:57
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
[0:21] PULIAEV: Shido
[0:21] SHMAILOV: Shido
[0:44] PULIAEV: Shido
[1:21] SHMAILOV: Shido
[1:35] PULIAEV: Waza-ari
[1:57] SHMAILOV: Shido

 
59th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:54
KIM Limhwan
(Korea, South)
[3:44] KIM: Waza-ari
[3:47] KIM: Waza-ari (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:54] KIM: Waza-ari

 
60th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
012001
IWPIWP
4:57
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
(Belgium)
[1:13] AN: Shido
[2:41] VAN GANSBEKE: Shido
[3:36] AN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:57] AN: Waza-ari

 
61th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
(Georgia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:25
VARGAS Ryan
(United States of America)
[0:40] MARGVELASHVILI: Waza-ari
[1:25] MARGVELASHVILI: Ippon

 
62th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABE Hifumi
(Japan)
03-001
IWPIWP
4:00
CRISOSTOMO Joao
(Portugal)
[0:40] ABE: Waza-ari
[1:38] ABE: Ippon
[1:38] ABE: Ippon (-)
[1:38] ABE: Waza-ari
[2:59] ABE: Waza-ari
[3:34] CRISOSTOMO: Shido

 
63th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LE BLOUCH Kilian
(France)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
ZANTARAIA Georgii
(Ukraine)
[0:41] LE BLOUCH: Shido
[0:41] ZANTARAIA: Shido
[1:58] LE BLOUCH: Shido
[2:18] ZANTARAIA: Waza-ari
[3:08] ZANTARAIA: Shido
[3:08] ZANTARAIA: Shido (-)
[3:44] ZANTARAIA: Shido

 
64th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
011002
IWPIWP
5:43
MINKOU Dzmitry
(Belarus)
[0:58] FLICKER: Shido
[2:11] MINKOU: Shido
[3:23] MINKOU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:43] FLICKER: Ippon
[1:43] FLICKER: Ippon (-)
[1:43] FLICKER: Waza-ari

 
65th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
KIM Limhwan
(Korea, South)
[1:22] PULIAEV: Waza-ari
[3:00] KIM: Shido
[3:18] PULIAEV: Shido
[3:18] KIM: Shido

 
66th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
003101
IWPIWP
7:40
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
(Georgia)
[2:03] AN: Shido
[3:04] AN: Shido
[3:04] MARGVELASHVILI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:17] MARGVELASHVILI: Shido
[2:24] MARGVELASHVILI: Shido (-)
[3:40] AN: Shido

 
67th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABE Hifumi
(Japan)
12-00-
IWPIWP
1:48
ZANTARAIA Georgii
(Ukraine)
[0:35] ABE: Waza-ari
[1:09] ABE: Waza-ari
[1:48] ABE: Ippon

 
68th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
MINKOU Dzmitry
(Belarus)
002101
IWPIWP
3:55
KIM Limhwan
(Korea, South)
[0:49] MINKOU: Shido
[0:49] KIM: Shido
[2:33] MINKOU: Shido
[3:54] KIM: Waza-ari
[3:55] KIM: Waza-ari (-)
[3:55] KIM: Ippon

 
69th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:51
ZANTARAIA Georgii
(Ukraine)
[1:49] AN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:51] ZANTARAIA: Waza-ari

 
70th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
00101-
IWPIWP
5:32
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
[1:51] FLICKER: Shido
[1:51] PULIAEV: Shido
[1:56] PULIAEV: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[1:32] PULIAEV: Waza-ari

 
71th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
(Georgia)
001111
IWPIWP
3:14
ABE Hifumi
(Japan)
[0:40] ABE: Shido
[0:40] MARGVELASHVILI: Shido
[1:38] MARGVELASHVILI: Waza-ari
[1:44] MARGVELASHVILI: Waza-ari (-)
[2:53] ABE: Waza-ari
[2:53] ABE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
72th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KIM Limhwan
(Korea, South)
011111
IWPIWP
3:20
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
(Georgia)
[1:27] KIM: Shido
[1:27] MARGVELASHVILI: Shido
[1:41] KIM: Waza-ari
[3:00] MARGVELASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:02] MARGVELASHVILI: Waza-ari

 
73th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ZANTARAIA Georgii
(Ukraine)
001012
IWPIWP
4:29
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
[1:26] ZANTARAIA: Shido
[1:33] ZANTARAIA: Shido (-)
[2:18] ZANTARAIA: Shido
[3:10] FLICKER: Shido
[3:42] FLICKER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:29] FLICKER: Waza-ari

 
74th Fight [-66 kg]: Final
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:33
ABE Hifumi
(Japan)
[1:07] PULIAEV: Shido
[2:33] ABE: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-