14.11.2019 [18:48:51]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
02-001
IWPIWP
4:00
BRINGAS Tomas
(Chile)
[0:10] UNGVARI: Waza-ari
[0:17] UNGVARI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:46] UNGVARI: Waza-ari
[1:22] BRINGAS: Shido
[3:14] UNGVARI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:33] UNGVARI: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AXUS Benjamin
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:12
SUN Shuai
(China)
[2:12] AXUS: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FERNANDES Jorge
(Portugal)
021001
IWPIWP
4:00
LANGLOIS Bradley
(Canada)
[0:22] FERNANDES: Waza-ari
[2:27] FERNANDES: Waza-ari
[2:51] LANGLOIS: Shido
[3:17] FERNANDES: Shido

 
4th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RYSMAMBETOV Bektur
(Kyrgyzstan)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
RAICU Alexandru
(Romania)
[0:37] RAICU: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Akil
(Kosovo)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:53
RAMIREZ Javier
(Spain)
[1:37] RAMIREZ: Shido
[2:29] GJAKOVA: Waza-ari
[2:33] GJAKOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
REITER Lukas
(Austria)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:56
BEKTAS Murat
(Turkey)
[1:21] BEKTAS: Shido
[1:56] REITER: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NARTEY Emmanuel
(Ghana)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:38
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
(Armenia)
[0:58] NARTEY: Shido
[1:38] KARAPETIAN: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DJEDDI Oussama
(Algeria)
021111
IWPIWP
3:58
SARAIVA Nuno
(Portugal)
[1:10] SARAIVA: Shido
[1:34] DJEDDI: Waza-ari
[1:39] DJEDDI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:45] DJEDDI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:55] DJEDDI: Waza-ari
[2:41] SARAIVA: Waza-ari
[3:49] DJEDDI: Shido
[3:58] SARAIVA: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TURNER Alexander
(United States of America)
12-00-
IWPIWP
2:13
FONDO JUNIOR Carlitos
(Mozambique)
[1:31] TURNER: Waza-ari
[1:33] TURNER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:51] TURNER: Waza-ari
[2:13] TURNER: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HASHIMOTO Soichi
(Japan)
02-012
IWPIWP
4:52
GHAZARYAN Arsen
(Armenia)
[0:54] GHAZARYAN: Shido
[2:17] HASHIMOTO: Waza-ari
[3:12] GHAZARYAN: Waza-ari
[3:57] GHAZARYAN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:52] HASHIMOTO: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RASULOV Saidmukhtor
(Tajikistan)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:49
JECMINEK Jakub
(Czech Republic)
(Golden Score)
[0:49] JECMINEK: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RUIZ Jeffrey
(Puerto Rico)
002001
IWPIWP
5:32
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
[0:34] RUIZ: Shido
[0:34] UNGVARI: Shido
[2:20] UNGVARI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:28] UNGVARI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:45] UNGVARI: (Osae-komi-waza)
(Golden Score)
[1:32] RUIZ: Shido

 
13th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ARAUJO Eduardo
(Mexico)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
SMAGULOV Zhansay
(Kazakhstan)
[1:39] SMAGULOV: Waza-ari
[2:25] ARAUJO: Shido

 
14th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CONTINI Marcelo
(Brazil)
003102
IWPIWP
3:13
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
[1:13] CONTINI: Shido
[1:13] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido
[1:51] CONTINI: Shido
[1:51] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido
[3:13] CONTINI: Shido

 
15th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SIQUIR Ayton
(Mozambique)
00-12-
IWPIWP
2:31
NJIE Faye
(Gambia)
[0:58] NJIE: Waza-ari
[1:23] NJIE: Waza-ari
[2:11] NJIE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
16th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
WANDTKE Igor
(Germany)
00200-
IWPIWP
5:09
HOJAK Martin
(Slovenia)
[1:16] WANDTKE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:09] WANDTKE: Shido

 
17th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AXUS Benjamin
(France)
12-002
IWPIWP
2:04
REPIYALLAGE Chamara
(Sri Lanka)
[0:52] REPIYALLAGE: Shido
[1:19] REPIYALLAGE: Shido
[1:32] AXUS: Ippon
[1:32] AXUS: Ippon (-)
[1:32] AXUS: Waza-ari
[1:47] AXUS: Waza-ari
[2:04] AXUS: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MACIAS Tommy
(Sweden)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:36
IARTCEV Denis
(Russia)
[1:04] IARTCEV: Shido
[1:36] IARTCEV: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
[2:22] SCVORTOV: Shido
[3:48] DELPOPOLO: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SANCHO Julian
(Costa Rica)
011002
IWPIWP
4:17
RYBINAS Regimantas
(Lithuania)
[0:15] SANCHO: Shido
[1:08] RYBINAS: Shido
[2:07] RYBINAS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:17] SANCHO: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VUNGE Antunes
(Angola)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
FERNANDES Jorge
(Portugal)
[1:19] VUNGE: Shido
[2:59] FERNANDES: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HEYDAROV Hidayat
(Azerbaijan)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:39
EL MEZIATI Ahmed
(Morocco)
[1:09] HEYDAROV: Waza-ari
[1:19] HEYDAROV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RAICU Alexandru
(Romania)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:20
LEBANG Thato
(Botswana)
[0:09] RAICU: Waza-ari
[0:10] RAICU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:00] RAICU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
YOUNIS Eyal Salman
(Jordan)
00111-
IWPIWP
3:22
KANIVETS Dmytro
(Ukraine)
[1:36] YOUNIS: Shido
[3:07] KANIVETS: Waza-ari
[3:22] KANIVETS: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:22
MUNNINGS Andrew
(Bahamas)
[0:22] ESTRADA: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
121001
IWPIWP
1:59
GJAKOVA Akil
(Kosovo)
[0:38] ORUJOV: Shido
[0:38] GJAKOVA: Shido
[1:15] ORUJOV: Waza-ari
[1:36] ORUJOV: Waza-ari
[1:59] ORUJOV: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DUPRAT Pierre
(France)
011001
IWPIWP
8:35
MOGUSHKOV Musa
(Russia)
[0:21] MOGUSHKOV: Shido
[1:13] DUPRAT: Shido
(Golden Score)
[4:35] DUPRAT: Ippon
[4:35] DUPRAT: Ippon (-)
[4:35] DUPRAT: Waza-ari

 
28th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
(Tajikistan)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
REITER Lukas
(Austria)
[1:46] REITER: Shido
[2:12] KHOJAZODA: Waza-ari
[2:48] KHOJAZODA: Shido
[3:45] REITER: Shido

 
29th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN T WESTENDE Sam
(Netherlands)
002012
IWPIWP
4:11
BOBOEV Giyosjon
(Uzbekistan)
[0:52] VAN T WESTENDE: Shido
[1:04] BOBOEV: Shido
[2:31] BOBOEV: Shido
[2:44] VAN T WESTENDE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:11] BOBOEV: Waza-ari

 
30th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BUTBUL Tohar
(Israel)
001002
IWPIWP
6:57
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
(Armenia)
[1:48] BUTBUL: Shido
[1:48] KARAPETIAN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:50] BUTBUL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:51] BUTBUL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:57] KARAPETIAN: Shido

 
31th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GARDASEVIC Nikola
(Montenegro)
111011
IWPIWP
2:48
REBAHI Khalil
(Qatar)
[0:17] REBAHI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:02] GARDASEVIC: Shido
[1:22] REBAHI: Waza-ari
[1:24] REBAHI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:13] REBAHI: Shido
[2:32] GARDASEVIC: Waza-ari
[2:48] GARDASEVIC: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
JEZEK Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:24
ZINGG Anthony
(Germany)
[1:23] ZINGG: Waza-ari
[1:24] ZINGG: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SAIYINJIRIGALA
(China)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
WONG Alonso
(Peru)
[1:15] SAIYINJIRIGALA: Waza-ari
[1:36] WONG: Shido

 
34th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
101003
IWPIWP
3:19
MARGELIDON Arthur
(Canada)
[0:45] MARGELIDON: Shido
[1:33] AN: Shido
[1:33] MARGELIDON: Shido
[3:19] MARGELIDON: Shido

 
35th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU Mohammad
(Iran)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:14
AKRAM Nadeem
(Pakistan)
[0:14] MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TATARESCU Norin
(Moldova)
01-122
IWPIWP
3:49
SARAIVA Nuno
(Portugal)
[1:14] SARAIVA: Shido
[1:57] SARAIVA: Shido
[2:10] TATARESCU: Waza-ari
[2:59] SARAIVA: Waza-ari
[3:29] SARAIVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:30] SARAIVA: Waza-ari

 
37th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KHOMULA Artem
(Ukraine)
021011
IWPIWP
4:27
KIM Chol Gwang
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:34] KIM: Shido
[1:24] KHOMULA: Shido
[2:39] KIM: Waza-ari
[3:41] KHOMULA: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:27] KHOMULA: Waza-ari

 
38th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
12-001
IWPIWP
2:09
ALHARBI Mohammed
(Saudi Arabia)
[0:52] GANBAATAR: Waza-ari
[1:29] ALHARBI: Shido
[1:48] GANBAATAR: Waza-ari
[1:49] GANBAATAR: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:09] GANBAATAR: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:09] GANBAATAR: Ippon (-)
[2:09] GANBAATAR: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TURNER Alexander
(United States of America)
02101-
IWPIWP
4:36
CERCEA Marcel
(Romania)
[3:16] TURNER: Waza-ari
[3:28] TURNER: Shido
[3:57] CERCEA: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:36] TURNER: Waza-ari

 
40th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BOLJANOVIC Nikola
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
002001
IWPIWP
5:49
VRENOZI Jon
(Albania)
[0:47] BOLJANOVIC: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:55] VRENOZI: Shido
[1:49] BOLJANOVIC: Shido

 
41th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
11-013
IWPIWP
6:40
NAKANO Keisei
(Philippines)
[0:29] NAKANO: Waza-ari
[0:54] VAN TICHELT: Waza-ari
[1:10] VAN TICHELT: Waza-ari (-)
[1:53] NAKANO: Shido
[2:30] NAKANO: Shido
[3:10] VAN TICHELT: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[2:40] NAKANO: Shido

 
42th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HASHIMOTO Soichi
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:14
JECMINEK Jakub
(Czech Republic)
[2:14] HASHIMOTO: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
00H10-
IWPIWP
6:43
SMAGULOV Zhansay
(Kazakhstan)
[1:28] UNGVARI: Shido
[2:36] UNGVARI: Shido
[2:36] SMAGULOV: Shido
[2:39] SMAGULOV: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[2:43] UNGVARI: Hansoku-make

 
44th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:52
NJIE Faye
(Gambia)
[1:42] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido
[1:52] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HOJAK Martin
(Slovenia)
12-001
IWPIWP
3:56
AXUS Benjamin
(France)
[1:15] AXUS: Shido
[1:53] AXUS: Waza-ari
[1:58] AXUS: Waza-ari (-)
[2:23] HOJAK: Waza-ari
[3:04] HOJAK: Waza-ari
[3:20] AXUS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:56] HOJAK: Ippon

 
46th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IARTCEV Denis
(Russia)
011001
IWPIWP
6:59
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
[1:17] IARTCEV: Shido
[1:17] DELPOPOLO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:59] DELPOPOLO: Waza-ari
[2:59] DELPOPOLO: Waza-ari (-)
[2:59] IARTCEV: Waza-ari

 
47th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SANCHO Julian
(Costa Rica)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:32
FERNANDES Jorge
(Portugal)
[1:35] FERNANDES: Shido
[1:41] FERNANDES: Shido (-)
[1:50] SANCHO: Shido
[2:12] FERNANDES: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
48th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HEYDAROV Hidayat
(Azerbaijan)
11-001
IWPIWP
4:00
RAICU Alexandru
(Romania)
[3:15] RAICU: Shido
[3:47] HEYDAROV: Waza-ari
[3:49] HEYDAROV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
49th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KANIVETS Dmytro
(Ukraine)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
[1:15] KANIVETS: Shido
[2:57] KANIVETS: Shido
[3:11] ESTRADA: Waza-ari
[3:48] ESTRADA: Shido

 
50th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
DUPRAT Pierre
(France)
[2:15] ORUJOV: Waza-ari
[3:46] ORUJOV: Shido

 
51th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
(Tajikistan)
021012
IWPIWP
6:39
BOBOEV Giyosjon
(Uzbekistan)
[1:06] KHOJAZODA: Shido
[1:06] BOBOEV: Shido
[1:44] BOBOEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:57] BOBOEV: Waza-ari
[3:39] BOBOEV: Shido
[3:43] KHOJAZODA: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[2:39] KHOJAZODA: Waza-ari

 
52th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BUTBUL Tohar
(Israel)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
GARDASEVIC Nikola
(Montenegro)
[0:17] BUTBUL: Waza-ari
[0:45] BUTBUL: Shido
[2:52] GARDASEVIC: Shido
[3:46] BUTBUL: Shido
[3:48] BUTBUL: Shido (-)

 
53th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ZINGG Anthony
(Germany)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
SAIYINJIRIGALA
(China)
[0:38] ZINGG: Shido
[0:38] SAIYINJIRIGALA: Shido
[1:39] SAIYINJIRIGALA: Shido
[3:18] SAIYINJIRIGALA: Waza-ari

 
54th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU Mohammad
(Iran)
[2:14] MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU: Shido
[3:24] AN: Waza-ari
[3:51] AN: Shido

 
55th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SARAIVA Nuno
(Portugal)
00-15-
IWPIWP
3:07
KHOMULA Artem
(Ukraine)
[0:33] KHOMULA: Waza-ari
[0:36] KHOMULA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:10] KHOMULA: Waza-ari
[1:46] KHOMULA: Waza-ari
[2:25] KHOMULA: Waza-ari
[2:44] KHOMULA: Waza-ari
[2:47] KHOMULA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
56th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
11-002
IWPIWP
2:27
TURNER Alexander
(United States of America)
[0:52] TURNER: Shido
[1:20] GANBAATAR: Waza-ari
[2:14] TURNER: Shido
[2:27] GANBAATAR: Ippon

 
57th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VRENOZI Jon
(Albania)
00310-
IWPIWP
2:30
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
[0:11] VRENOZI: Shido
[0:49] VRENOZI: Shido
[2:30] VRENOZI: Shido

 
58th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HASHIMOTO Soichi
(Japan)
01-002
IWPIWP
5:08
SMAGULOV Zhansay
(Kazakhstan)
[1:12] SMAGULOV: Shido
[1:12] SMAGULOV: Shido (-)
[2:51] SMAGULOV: Shido
[3:55] SMAGULOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:08] HASHIMOTO: Waza-ari

 
59th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
101001
IWPIWP
4:17
HOJAK Martin
(Slovenia)
[1:54] HOJAK: Shido
[3:20] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido
[3:20] HOJAK: Shido
[3:46] HOJAK: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:17] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Ippon

 
60th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IARTCEV Denis
(Russia)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:13
FERNANDES Jorge
(Portugal)
[1:29] IARTCEV: Shido
[1:33] IARTCEV: Shido (-)
[2:54] FERNANDES: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:13] IARTCEV: Waza-ari

 
61th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HEYDAROV Hidayat
(Azerbaijan)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
[2:01] ESTRADA: Shido
[2:32] HEYDAROV: Waza-ari
[2:48] ESTRADA: Shido
[3:21] HEYDAROV: Shido

 
62th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
101003
IWPIWP
5:28
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
(Tajikistan)
[1:02] KHOJAZODA: Shido
[2:59] KHOJAZODA: Shido
[2:59] ORUJOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:28] KHOJAZODA: Shido

 
63th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BUTBUL Tohar
(Israel)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
SAIYINJIRIGALA
(China)
[0:38] SAIYINJIRIGALA: Shido
[1:18] SAIYINJIRIGALA: Waza-ari
[3:09] SAIYINJIRIGALA: Shido
[3:42] BUTBUL: Shido

 
64th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
11-001
IWPIWP
3:05
KHOMULA Artem
(Ukraine)
[0:28] KHOMULA: Shido
[2:45] AN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:46] AN: Waza-ari

 
65th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:29
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
[2:29] GANBAATAR: Ippon

 
66th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HASHIMOTO Soichi
(Japan)
10200H
IWPIWP
3:13
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
[1:03] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido
[2:08] HASHIMOTO: Shido
[2:08] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido
[3:13] HASHIMOTO: Shido
[3:13] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Hansoku-make

 
67th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IARTCEV Denis
(Russia)
00111-
IWPIWP
3:23
HEYDAROV Hidayat
(Azerbaijan)
[1:05] HEYDAROV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:51] IARTCEV: Shido
[3:02] HEYDAROV: Waza-ari
[3:03] HEYDAROV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
68th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
101002
IWPIWP
2:49
SAIYINJIRIGALA
(China)
[1:27] SAIYINJIRIGALA: Shido
[1:27] ORUJOV: Shido
[2:06] SAIYINJIRIGALA: Shido
[2:49] ORUJOV: Ippon

 
69th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
10100-
IWPIWP
4:55
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
[3:04] AN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:55] AN: Ippon

 
70th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
011001
IWPIWP
7:27
IARTCEV Denis
(Russia)
[1:52] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido
[3:20] IARTCEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[3:27] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Waza-ari

 
71th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
SAIYINJIRIGALA
(China)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:30
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
[0:48] SAIYINJIRIGALA: Shido
[2:38] SAIYINJIRIGALA: Shido
[3:30] SAIYINJIRIGALA: Shido

 
72th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
HASHIMOTO Soichi
(Japan)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:48
HEYDAROV Hidayat
(Azerbaijan)
[1:45] HASHIMOTO: Shido
[2:48] HASHIMOTO: Ippon

 
73th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
10-01-
IWPIWP
0:31
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
[0:14] AN: Waza-ari
[0:31] ORUJOV: Ippon

 
74th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
011021
IWPIWP
7:08
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
[1:15] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido
[1:52] AN: Waza-ari
[2:47] AN: Shido
[3:16] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[3:08] AN: Waza-ari

 
75th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
012001
IWPIWP
5:03
HEYDAROV Hidayat
(Azerbaijan)
[1:32] GANBAATAR: Shido
[1:32] HEYDAROV: Shido
[3:04] GANBAATAR: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:03] GANBAATAR: Waza-ari

 
76th Fight [-73 kg]: Final
HASHIMOTO Soichi
(Japan)
01100-
IWPIWP
5:42
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
[2:55] HASHIMOTO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:42] HASHIMOTO: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-