14.11.2019 [18:40:31]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BOBONOV Davlat
(Uzbekistan)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:22
KOUAMBA Terence
(Gabon)
[0:32] KOUAMBA: Shido
[3:49] KOUAMBA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:22] BOBONOV: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GAO Haiyuan
(China)
003101
IWPIWP
3:41
LEE Jaehyung
(Korea, South)
[0:26] LEE: Shido
[1:27] GAO: Shido
[2:21] GAO: Shido
[3:41] GAO: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KHUBETSOV Alan
(Russia)
101003
IWPIWP
1:03
DABONNE Cheick Abrahams Faouzi
(Ivory Coast)
 
4th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
001011
IWPIWP
6:07
WIECZERZAK Alexander
(Germany)
[2:01] VALOIS-FORTIER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:41] WIECZERZAK: Shido
[2:07] WIECZERZAK: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ERIHEMUBATU
(China)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
RATSIMIZIVA Fetra
(Madagascar)
[1:41] ERIHEMUBATU: Shido
[2:35] RATSIMIZIVA: Shido
[3:03] ERIHEMUBATU: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MOUTII Achraf
(Morocco)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:46
MILICHOVSKY Matus
(Slovakia)
[0:15] MOUTII: Waza-ari
[1:46] MOUTII: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LUCENTI Emmanuel
(Argentina)
00211-
IWPIWP
4:43
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
(Hungary)
[2:15] LUCENTI: Shido
[3:38] LUCENTI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:26] CSOKNYAI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:43] CSOKNYAI: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LINGUNI Alfred
(Malawi)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:10
GUILLEN VARGAS David
(Costa Rica)
[0:10] GUILLEN VARGAS: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ALZIDANEEN Baker
(Jordan)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:44
COUGHLAN Eoin
(Australia)
[1:14] ALZIDANEEN: Shido
[1:56] ALZIDANEEN: Shido
[3:44] ALZIDANEEN: Shido

 
10th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DOWABOBO Sled
(Nauru)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:52
PETR Ivan
(Czech Republic)
[0:18] PETR: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:33] PETR: Waza-ari
[0:52] PETR: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PENALBER Victor
(Brazil)
12-002
IWPIWP
3:31
WHITTAKER Dale
(South Africa)
[1:16] WHITTAKER: Shido
[2:05] WHITTAKER: Shido
[2:35] WHITTAKER: Waza-ari
[2:38] WHITTAKER: Waza-ari (-)
[2:38] PENALBER: Waza-ari
[2:40] PENALBER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:07] PENALBER: Waza-ari
[3:11] PENALBER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUEZ Fabian
(Puerto Rico)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
BOBONOV Davlat
(Uzbekistan)
[0:31] BOBONOV: Waza-ari
[0:55] RODRIGUEZ: Shido

 
13th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:06
KALKAMANULY Aziz
(Kazakhstan)
[1:51] KALKAMANULY: Shido
[2:46] NAGASE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
EGUTIDZE Anri
(Portugal)
022001
IWPIWP
4:00
ESPOSITO Antonio
(Italy)
[1:04] EGUTIDZE: Waza-ari
[1:55] ESPOSITO: Shido
[2:44] EGUTIDZE: Waza-ari
[3:14] EGUTIDZE: Shido
[3:52] EGUTIDZE: Shido

 
15th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
(Russia)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
TONISTE Kristjan
(Estonia)
[1:07] KHALMURZAEV: Shido
[2:11] TONISTE: Shido
[2:54] KHALMURZAEV: Waza-ari
[3:54] KHALMURZAEV: Shido

 
16th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KASWANGA Andrew
(Zambia)
00-121
IWPIWP
2:11
TURCIOS Juan Diego
(El Salvador)
[0:14] TURCIOS: Ippon
[0:14] TURCIOS: Ippon (-)
[0:14] TURCIOS: Waza-ari
[1:13] TURCIOS: Shido
[1:49] TURCIOS: Waza-ari
[1:51] TURCIOS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BOEV Sadr
(Tajikistan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:09
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
(Moldova)
[0:09] ZABOROSCIUC: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BERLINER Kell
(United States of America)
00112-
IWPIWP
3:54
HADJAM Oussama
(Qatar)
[0:59] HADJAM: Waza-ari
[2:06] BERLINER: Shido
[2:40] HADJAM: Waza-ari
[3:54] HADJAM: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DE WIT Frank
(Netherlands)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:19
MUENNICH Benjamin
(Germany)
[1:16] MUENNICH: Shido
[2:01] MUENNICH: Shido
[2:19] DE WIT: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
(Poland)
111011
IWPIWP
4:48
MARTINHO Joao
(Portugal)
[0:33] SZWARNOWIECKI: Waza-ari
[1:04] SZWARNOWIECKI: Shido
[1:39] MARTINHO: Waza-ari
[2:26] MARTINHO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:36] SZWARNOWIECKI: Waza-ari
[0:36] SZWARNOWIECKI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:48] SZWARNOWIECKI: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
APRAHAMIAN Alain
(Uruguay)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:40
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
(Georgia)
[1:31] APRAHAMIAN: Shido
[1:40] REKHVIASHVILI: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DRUZETA Dominik
(Croatia)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:17
VISAN Vlad
(Romania)
[2:55] DRUZETA: (Osae-komi-waza)
(Golden Score)
[0:17] DRUZETA: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MOLLAEI Saeid
(Iran)
101001
IWPIWP
5:00
ZOLOEV Vladimir
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:14] ZOLOEV: Shido
[2:28] MOLLAEI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:00] MOLLAEI: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
(Greece)
11200-
IWPIWP
4:00
NDIAYE Pape Doudou
(France)
[0:41] NTANATSIDIS: Shido
[1:08] NTANATSIDIS: Waza-ari
[2:24] NTANATSIDIS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:11] NTANATSIDIS: Shido
[3:48] NTANATSIDIS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
25th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKOLAOU Kyriakos
(Cyprus)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:04
MORALES MARTINATTO Tomas
(Argentina)
[1:47] NIKOLAOU: Shido
[2:23] NIKOLAOU: Shido
[3:04] NIKOLAOU: Shido

 
26th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ABDELAAL Mohamed
(Egypt)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:27
NDIAYE Saliou
(Senegal)
[1:04] NDIAYE: Shido
[1:27] ABDELAAL: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGVARI Attila
(Hungary)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
MARTINEZ Jorge
(Cuba)
[1:00] UNGVARI: Waza-ari
[1:39] UNGVARI: Shido
[1:39] MARTINEZ: Shido
[2:29] MARTINEZ: Shido
[3:57] UNGVARI: Shido

 
28th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
HATTON Jack
(United States of America)
12-002
IWPIWP
3:19
SUNUWAR Mohan
(Nepal)
[1:20] SUNUWAR: Shido
[1:46] HATTON: Waza-ari
[2:41] SUNUWAR: Shido
[2:52] HATTON: Waza-ari
[3:19] HATTON: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KOUROS Anthony
(Australia)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:24
BOTTIEAU Joachim
(Belgium)
[1:22] KOUROS: Shido
[2:41] KOUROS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:24] BOTTIEAU: Waza-ari

 
30th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
MRVALJEVIC Srdjan
(Montenegro)
[2:32] MRVALJEVIC: Shido
[3:07] MARCONCINI: Shido
[3:34] MARCONCINI: Shido
[3:56] MARCONCINI: Waza-ari

 
31th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANOV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:54
REDDY Vinay
(New Zealand)
[0:54] IVANOV: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTOS Eduardo Yudi
(Brazil)
012002
IWPIWP
5:07
BRIAND Etienne
(Canada)
[0:59] BRIAND: Shido
[2:30] SANTOS: Shido
[3:18] BRIAND: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:40] SANTOS: Shido
[1:07] SANTOS: Waza-ari

 
33th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GULDUREN Ilker
(Turkey)
001101
IWPIWP
1:27
GOTONOAGA Dorin
(Moldova)
[0:19] GULDUREN: Shido
[0:19] GOTONOAGA: Shido
[1:25] GOTONOAGA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:27] GULDUREN: Ippon
[1:27] GULDUREN: Ippon (-)
[1:27] GOTONOAGA: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
(Mongolia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:41
LEE Jaehyung
(Korea, South)
[1:41] OTGONBAATAR: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KHUBETSOV Alan
(Russia)
001032
IWPIWP
4:00
WIECZERZAK Alexander
(Germany)
[0:37] WIECZERZAK: Shido
[1:33] WIECZERZAK: Shido
[1:36] KHUBETSOV: Shido
[1:47] WIECZERZAK: Waza-ari
[2:52] WIECZERZAK: Waza-ari
[3:46] WIECZERZAK: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ERIHEMUBATU
(China)
11100-
IWPIWP
4:00
MOUTII Achraf
(Morocco)
[2:45] ERIHEMUBATU: Waza-ari
[3:39] ERIHEMUBATU: Shido
[4:00] ERIHEMUBATU: Waza-ari
[4:00] ERIHEMUBATU: Waza-ari (-)
[4:00] ERIHEMUBATU: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
(Hungary)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:17
GUILLEN VARGAS David
(Costa Rica)
[0:25] CSOKNYAI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:44] CSOKNYAI: Waza-ari
[0:57] CSOKNYAI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
38th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
COUGHLAN Eoin
(Australia)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
PETR Ivan
(Czech Republic)
[0:31] COUGHLAN: Shido
[0:31] PETR: Shido
[1:32] COUGHLAN: Shido
[3:33] PETR: Waza-ari
[4:00] PETR: Shido

 
39th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PENALBER Victor
(Brazil)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:03
BOBONOV Davlat
(Uzbekistan)
[1:13] PENALBER: Shido
[3:03] BOBONOV: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:23
EGUTIDZE Anri
(Portugal)
[1:28] NAGASE: Shido
[2:04] NAGASE: Shido
[2:23] NAGASE: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
(Russia)
10100H
IWPIWP
3:09
TURCIOS Juan Diego
(El Salvador)
[1:12] TURCIOS: Shido
[1:12] KHALMURZAEV: Shido
[3:02] KHALMURZAEV: Waza-ari
[3:09] KHALMURZAEV: Waza-ari (-)
[3:09] TURCIOS: Hansoku-make

 
42th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
(Moldova)
02-002
IWPIWP
4:00
HADJAM Oussama
(Qatar)
[1:00] HADJAM: Shido
[1:12] ZABOROSCIUC: Waza-ari
[2:00] HADJAM: Shido
[3:22] ZABOROSCIUC: Waza-ari

 
43th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DE WIT Frank
(Netherlands)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
(Poland)
[1:35] DE WIT: Waza-ari
[3:31] SZWARNOWIECKI: Shido

 
44th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
(Georgia)
11-013
IWPIWP
7:47
DRUZETA Dominik
(Croatia)
[0:36] DRUZETA: Shido
[1:36] DRUZETA: Waza-ari
[3:27] DRUZETA: Shido
[3:40] REKHVIASHVILI: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[3:43] REKHVIASHVILI: Shido
[3:47] REKHVIASHVILI: Shido (-)
[3:47] DRUZETA: Shido

 
45th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MOLLAEI Saeid
(Iran)
11100-
IWPIWP
2:52
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
(Greece)
[1:46] MOLLAEI: Shido
[2:11] MOLLAEI: Waza-ari
[2:52] MOLLAEI: Ippon

 
46th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MORALES MARTINATTO Tomas
(Argentina)
00102-
IWPIWP
4:00
ABDELAAL Mohamed
(Egypt)
[0:05] ABDELAAL: Waza-ari
[0:24] ABDELAAL: Waza-ari (-)
[2:18] MORALES MARTINATTO: Shido
[3:05] ABDELAAL: Waza-ari
[3:48] ABDELAAL: Waza-ari

 
47th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGVARI Attila
(Hungary)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
HATTON Jack
(United States of America)
[0:37] UNGVARI: Shido
[0:37] HATTON: Shido
[2:28] HATTON: Shido
[4:00] UNGVARI: Waza-ari

 
48th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BOTTIEAU Joachim
(Belgium)
001101
IWPIWP
6:34
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
[3:08] MARCONCINI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:13] BOTTIEAU: Shido
[1:04] MARCONCINI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:45] MARCONCINI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:19] MARCONCINI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:34] MARCONCINI: Ippon

 
49th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANOV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
SANTOS Eduardo Yudi
(Brazil)
[1:23] SANTOS: Shido
[2:04] IVANOV: Waza-ari
[2:06] IVANOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
50th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOTONOAGA Dorin
(Moldova)
00102-
IWPIWP
4:00
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
(Mongolia)
[0:53] OTGONBAATAR: Waza-ari
[1:41] GOTONOAGA: Shido
[2:44] OTGONBAATAR: Waza-ari

 
51th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
WIECZERZAK Alexander
(Germany)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:13
ERIHEMUBATU
(China)
[1:22] ERIHEMUBATU: Shido
[3:24] ERIHEMUBATU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:13] WIECZERZAK: Waza-ari

 
52th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
(Hungary)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
PETR Ivan
(Czech Republic)
[0:54] CSOKNYAI: Waza-ari
[3:19] CSOKNYAI: Shido

 
53th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BOBONOV Davlat
(Uzbekistan)
101003
IWPIWP
5:10
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
[0:30] NAGASE: Shido
[2:21] NAGASE: Shido
[3:08] BOBONOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:10] NAGASE: Shido

 
54th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
(Russia)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
(Moldova)
[2:51] KHALMURZAEV: Waza-ari
[3:48] KHALMURZAEV: Shido

 
55th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DE WIT Frank
(Netherlands)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
(Georgia)
 
56th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MOLLAEI Saeid
(Iran)
01-00-
IWPIWP
6:18
ABDELAAL Mohamed
(Egypt)
(Golden Score)
[2:18] MOLLAEI: Waza-ari

 
57th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGVARI Attila
(Hungary)
00-022
IWPIWP
4:00
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
[0:26] MARCONCINI: Waza-ari
[2:31] MARCONCINI: Shido
[3:12] MARCONCINI: Waza-ari
[3:48] MARCONCINI: Shido

 
58th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANOV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
002001
IWPIWP
7:05
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
(Mongolia)
[1:11] OTGONBAATAR: Shido
[2:40] IVANOV: Ippon
[2:40] IVANOV: Ippon (-)
(Golden Score)
[1:21] OTGONBAATAR: Waza-ari
[1:21] OTGONBAATAR: Waza-ari (-)
[1:45] IVANOV: Shido
[3:05] IVANOV: Shido

 
59th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
WIECZERZAK Alexander
(Germany)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
(Hungary)
[0:51] CSOKNYAI: Shido
[1:10] WIECZERZAK: Shido
[3:26] CSOKNYAI: Shido
[4:00] WIECZERZAK: Waza-ari

 
60th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BOBONOV Davlat
(Uzbekistan)
003101
IWPIWP
6:35
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
(Russia)
[0:48] KHALMURZAEV: Shido
[1:23] BOBONOV: Shido
[3:30] BOBONOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:35] BOBONOV: Shido

 
61th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DE WIT Frank
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:23
MOLLAEI Saeid
(Iran)
[2:23] MOLLAEI: Ippon

 
62th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
11-00-
IWPIWP
3:07
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
(Mongolia)
[2:12] MARCONCINI: Waza-ari
[3:05] MARCONCINI: Waza-ari
[3:07] MARCONCINI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:07] MARCONCINI: Ippon

 
63th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
(Hungary)
011001
IWPIWP
6:06
BOBONOV Davlat
(Uzbekistan)
[1:15] BOBONOV: Shido
[3:06] CSOKNYAI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:06] CSOKNYAI: Waza-ari

 
64th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
DE WIT Frank
(Netherlands)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:21
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
(Mongolia)
[0:59] OTGONBAATAR: Shido
[1:21] OTGONBAATAR: Ippon

 
65th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
WIECZERZAK Alexander
(Germany)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
(Russia)
[0:53] KHALMURZAEV: Shido
[3:18] WIECZERZAK: Waza-ari

 
66th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
MOLLAEI Saeid
(Iran)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
[0:57] MARCONCINI: Waza-ari
[3:49] MARCONCINI: Shido

 
67th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:00
MOLLAEI Saeid
(Iran)
[1:00] MOLLAEI: Ippon

 
68th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
(Mongolia)
012021
IWPIWP
4:00
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
(Russia)
[0:51] OTGONBAATAR: Shido
[0:51] KHALMURZAEV: Shido
[1:08] OTGONBAATAR: Shido
[1:54] OTGONBAATAR: Waza-ari
[2:31] KHALMURZAEV: Waza-ari
[3:15] KHALMURZAEV: Waza-ari

 
69th Fight [-81 kg]: Final
WIECZERZAK Alexander
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:56
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
[1:56] WIECZERZAK: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-