11.11.2019 [20:28:02]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category +78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KARA Kubra
(Turkey)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:24
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
(United States of America)
 
2nd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
PAKENYTE Santa
(Lithuania)
02-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
TSAI Jia Wen
(Chinese Taipei)
 
3rd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KORO Essohanam Noeline
(Togo)
00-13-
IWPIWP
1:14
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Azerbaijan)
 
4th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
(Brazil)
101003
IWPIWP
2:45
ASSELAH Sonia
(Algeria)
 
5th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
YU Song
(China)
102003
IWPIWP
2:39
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
(Hungary)
 
6th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Minjeong
(Korea, South)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:23
SAPSAI Anastasiia
(Ukraine)
 
7th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ISSANOVA Gulzhan
(Kazakhstan)
101003
IWPIWP
2:23
AGUILAR Elianis
(Cuba)
 
8th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ASAHINA Sarah
(Japan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:33
MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa
(Cameroon)
 
9th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Russia)
12-00-
IWPIWP
1:05
MAAN Tulika
(India)
 
10th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAVELKOULS Tessie
(Netherlands)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
BATTULGA Munkhtuya
(Mongolia)
 
11th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KARPATI Emese
(Hungary)
102003
IWPIWP
3:45
JABLONSKYTE Sandra
(Lithuania)
 
12th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAYIT Kayra
(Turkey)
11100-
IWPIWP
2:59
SUTALO Ivana
(Croatia)
 
13th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KEBADZE Elene
(Georgia)
00310-
IWPIWP
2:38
KUELBS Jasmin
(Germany)
 
14th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ANDEOL Emilie
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:16
MURAGU Alice
(Kenya)
 
15th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
MA Sisi
(China)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:27
TARASOVA Galyna
(Ukraine)
 
16th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:16
KARA Kubra
(Turkey)
 
17th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
PAKENYTE Santa
(Lithuania)
00111-
IWPIWP
2:01
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Azerbaijan)
 
18th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
(Brazil)
001101
IWPIWP
1:07
YU Song
(China)
 
19th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Minjeong
(Korea, South)
102003
IWPIWP
2:49
ISSANOVA Gulzhan
(Kazakhstan)
 
20th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ASAHINA Sarah
(Japan)
11100-
IWPIWP
1:49
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Russia)
 
21th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAVELKOULS Tessie
(Netherlands)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:55
KARPATI Emese
(Hungary)
 
22th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAYIT Kayra
(Turkey)
11101-
IWPIWP
3:58
KUELBS Jasmin
(Germany)
 
23th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ANDEOL Emilie
(France)
102003
IWPIWP
5:12
TARASOVA Galyna
(Ukraine)
 
24th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
00-022
IWPIWP
4:00
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Azerbaijan)
 
25th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
YU Song
(China)
112013
IWPIWP
6:11
KIM Minjeong
(Korea, South)
 
26th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ASAHINA Sarah
(Japan)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:34
SAVELKOULS Tessie
(Netherlands)
 
27th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAYIT Kayra
(Turkey)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:15
ANDEOL Emilie
(France)
 
28th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
KIM Minjeong
(Korea, South)
 
29th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
SAVELKOULS Tessie
(Netherlands)
11-003
IWPIWP
3:18
ANDEOL Emilie
(France)
 
30th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Azerbaijan)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
YU Song
(China)
 
31th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
ASAHINA Sarah
(Japan)
011001
IWPIWP
4:12
SAYIT Kayra
(Turkey)
 
32th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KIM Minjeong
(Korea, South)
011001
IWPIWP
5:40
SAYIT Kayra
(Turkey)
 
33th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SAVELKOULS Tessie
(Netherlands)
00-032
IWPIWP
4:00
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Azerbaijan)
 
34th Fight [+78 kg]: Final
YU Song
(China)
001002
IWPIWP
5:56
ASAHINA Sarah
(Japan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-