22.09.2017 [03:45:18]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
          
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
         
 
 
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
       
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
   
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
     
 
 
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
       
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
     
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
   
GILIAZOVA, Sabina (RUS)
 
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
       
 
   
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
     
ROUSE, Emma (NZL)
 
ROUSE, Emma (NZL)
       
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
       
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
 
 
 
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
     
MENZ, Katharina (GER)
 
MENZ, Katharina (GER)
       
 
     
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
   
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
 
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
       
BATA, Philomene (CMR)
   
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
     
 
 
BATA, Philomene (CMR)
       


-48 kg: Pool B
          
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
         
 
 
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
       
 
   
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
     
VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee (CHI)
 
VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee (CHI)
       
CHAKIR, Aziza (MAR)
     
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
   
 
 
CHAKIR, Aziza (MAR)
       
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
   
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
     
 
 
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
       
KOYAMA, Stefannie Arissa (BRA)
       
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
 
 
 
KOYAMA, Stefannie Arissa (BRA)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
KOYAMA, Stefannie Arissa (BRA)
     
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
 
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
       
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
     
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
   
 
 
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
       
 
   
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
     
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
 
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
       


-48 kg: Pool C
          
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
         
 
 
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
       
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
   
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
     
ERDENEBAT, Bazarragchaa (AZE)
 
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
       
 
     
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
   
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
 
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
       
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
   
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
     
 
 
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
       
CESAR, Taciana (GBS)
       
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
 
 
 
CESAR, Taciana (GBS)
     Winner Pool C 
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
   
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
     
 
 
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
       
 
     
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
   
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa (CUB)
 
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa (CUB)
       
 
   
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa (CUB)
     
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
 
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
       


-48 kg: Pool D
          
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
         
 
 
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
       
BOUYSSOU, Katelyn (USA)
   
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
     
 
 
BOUYSSOU, Katelyn (USA)
       
 
     
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
   
LI, Yanan (CHN)
 
LI, Yanan (CHN)
       
JON, Yu Sun (PRK)
   
LI, Yanan (CHN)
     
 
 
JON, Yu Sun (PRK)
       
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
       
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
 
 
 
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
     Winner Pool D 
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
   
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
     
HOANG THI, Tinh (VIE)
 
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
       
 
     
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
   
SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
 
SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
       
 
   
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
     
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
 
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
       


-48 kg: Repechage
          
          
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
         
  
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
       
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
         
    
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
     
          
  
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
       
          
          
          
          
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
         
  
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
       
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
         
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
     
          
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
       
          


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool A 
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
       
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
     
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
         
Winner Pool C 
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
       
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-