18.11.2017 [01:06:31]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
          
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
         
 
 
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
       
KWON, Aerim (KOR)
   
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
     
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
 
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
       
GAMARRA CARBAJAL, Brillith (PER)
     
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
   
JIMENEZ, Kristine (PAN)
 
JIMENEZ, Kristine (PAN)
       
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
   
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
     
 
 
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
       
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
       
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
 
 
 
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
     Winner Pool A 
PLIIEVA, Lyudmyla (UKR)
   
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
     
NGUYEN, Thuy (VIE)
 
PLIIEVA, Lyudmyla (UKR)
       
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
     
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
   
EDWARDS, Kelly (GBR)
 
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
       
WANG, Xin (CHN)
   
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
     
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
 
WANG, Xin (CHN)
       


-52 kg: Pool B
          
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
         
 
 
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
       
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi (MGL)
   
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
     
DE JESUS, Diana (DOM)
 
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi (MGL)
       
PUREVSUREN, Buyankhishig (AZE)
     
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
   
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
 
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
       
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella (ESP)
   
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
     
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
 
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
       
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
       
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
 
 
 
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
     Winner Pool B 
NORDMEYER, Nieke (GER)
   
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
     
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
 
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
       
SZABO, Katinka (HUN)
     
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
   
RUBINSTEIN, Madelene (NOR)
 
SZABO, Katinka (HUN)
       
 
   
SZABO, Katinka (HUN)
     
OLVERA, Luz (MEX)
 
OLVERA, Luz (MEX)
       


-52 kg: Pool C
          
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
         
 
 
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
       
FERREIRA, Jacira (MOZ)
   
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
     
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
 
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
       
 
     
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
   
PERENC, Agata (POL)
 
PERENC, Agata (POL)
       
MOUSSA, Meriem (ALG)
   
PERENC, Agata (POL)
     
LEGENTIL, Christianne (MRI)
 
MOUSSA, Meriem (ALG)
       
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
       
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
 
 
 
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
     Winner Pool C 
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
   
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
     
FOFANA, Salimata (CIV)
 
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
       
FREITAS, Leandra (POR)
     
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
   
BISHOP, Justine (NZL)
 
FREITAS, Leandra (POR)
       
BALASANYAN, Sose (ARM)
   
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
     
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
 
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
       


-52 kg: Pool D
          
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
         
 
 
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
       
SIKIC, Tena (CRO)
   
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
     
ANTONIO, Andreza (ANG)
 
SIKIC, Tena (CRO)
       
RIM, Song Sim (PRK)
     
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
   
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
 
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
       
 
   
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
     
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
 
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
       
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
       
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
 
 
 
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
     Winner Pool D 
SOUKATE, Ikram (MAR)
   
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
     
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
 
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
       
CHINTOGTOKH, Azzaya (MGL)
     
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
   
KAZARINA, Yulia (RUS)
 
KAZARINA, Yulia (RUS)
       
THOUDAM, Kalpana Devi (IND)
   
KAZARINA, Yulia (RUS)
     
SILVA, Djamila (CPV)
 
THOUDAM, Kalpana Devi (IND)
       


-52 kg: Repechage
          
          
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
         
  
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
       
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
         
    
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
     
          
  
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
       
          
          
          
          
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
         
  
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
       
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
         
    
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
     
          
  
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
       
          


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
         
Winner Pool A 
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
       
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
     
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
       
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-