18.11.2017 [01:08:16]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
          
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
         
 
 
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
       
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
   
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
     
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
 
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
       
 
     
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
   
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
 
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
       
ZAYIROVA, Sakina (AZE)
   
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
     
MAJOROSOVA, Viktoria (SVK)
 
MAJOROSOVA, Viktoria (SVK)
       
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
       
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
 
 
 
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
     Winner Pool A 
AKOGBETO, Zinhoue Chantal (BEN)
   
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
     
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
 
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
       
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
     
KWON, Youjeong (KOR)
   
KWON, Youjeong (KOR)
 
KWON, Youjeong (KOR)
       
ROSA, Ana (DOM)
   
KWON, Youjeong (KOR)
     
 
 
ROSA, Ana (DOM)
       


-57 kg: Pool B
          
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
         
 
 
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
       
BERGSTRA, Margriet (NED)
   
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
     
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
 
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
       
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
     
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
   
SHRESTHA PRADHAN, Manita (NEP)
 
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
       
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
   
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
     
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
 
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
       
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
       
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
 
 
 
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
     Winner Pool B 
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
   
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
     
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
 
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
       
 
     
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
   
IRAOUI, Soumiya (MAR)
 
IRAOUI, Soumiya (MAR)
       
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
   
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
     
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
 
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
       


-57 kg: Pool C
          
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
         
 
 
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
       
KAZYULINA, Anna (KAZ)
   
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
     
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen (MGL)
 
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen (MGL)
       
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
     
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
   
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
 
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
       
KIM, Jin A (PRK)
   
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
     
FULGENTES, Amelia (USA)
 
KIM, Jin A (PRK)
       
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
       
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
 
 
 
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
     Winner Pool C 
DABONNE, Zouleiha Abzetta (CIV)
   
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
     
HEVONDIAN, Shushana (UKR)
 
HEVONDIAN, Shushana (UKR)
       
 
     
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
   
DORVIGNY, Anailys (CUB)
 
DORVIGNY, Anailys (CUB)
       
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
   
DORVIGNY, Anailys (CUB)
     
BORGES, Sandra (CPV)
 
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
       


-57 kg: Pool D
          
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
         
 
 
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
       
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
   
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
     
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo (AZE)
 
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
       
MUCUNGUI, Diassonema (ANG)
     
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
   
DURBACH, Manon (LUX)
 
DURBACH, Manon (LUX)
       
OZERLER, Nazlican (TUR)
   
JI, Yunseo (KOR)
     
JI, Yunseo (KOR)
 
JI, Yunseo (KOR)
       
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
       
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
 
 
 
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
     
TARIKET, Ratiba (ALG)
 
TARIKET, Ratiba (ALG)
       
ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
     
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
   
BELDIAGINA, Kseniia (KGZ)
 
ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
       
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
   
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
     
 
 
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
       


-57 kg: Repechage
          
          
KWON, Youjeong (KOR)
         
  
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
       
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
         
    
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
     
          
  
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
       
          
          
          
          
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
         
  
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
       
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
         
    
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
     
          
  
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
       
          


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
         
Winner Pool A 
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
       
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
         
Winner Pool B   
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
     
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
       
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-