18.11.2017 [01:08:14]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
         
 
 
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
       
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
   
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
     
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
 
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
       
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
     
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
   
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
 
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
       
PEDRO, Nayr Garcia (ANG)
   
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
     
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
 
PEDRO, Nayr Garcia (ANG)
       
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
       
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
 
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
 
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
     Winner Pool A 
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
   
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
     
SAGYNBAI UULU, Baiaman (KGZ)
 
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
       
SIHLONGONYANE, Nkululeko (SWZ)
     
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
   
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
 
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
       
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
   
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
     
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
 
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
         
 
 
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
       
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
   
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
     
SIGAUQUE, Neuso (MOZ)
 
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
       
YADAV, Vijay Kumar (IND)
     
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
   
RASHNONEZHAD, Mohammad (IRI)
 
RASHNONEZHAD, Mohammad (IRI)
       
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
   
RASHNONEZHAD, Mohammad (IRI)
     
JAFY, Mohamed (MAR)
 
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
       
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
       
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
 
 
 
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
     Winner Pool B 
PAVARI, Tapiwa (ZIM)
   
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
     
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
 
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
       
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
     
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
   
MOLINA, Julio (GUA)
 
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
       
CROES, Isaac (ARU)
   
MANSINHO, Goncalo (POR)
     
MANSINHO, Goncalo (POR)
 
MANSINHO, Goncalo (POR)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
         
 
 
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
       
MOUDATIR, Yassine (MAR)
   
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
     
ATIENO, Carlos (KEN)
 
MOUDATIR, Yassine (MAR)
       
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
     
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
   
MONTES, Luis (NCA)
 
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
       
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
   
JEON, Seungbeom (KOR)
     
JEON, Seungbeom (KOR)
 
JEON, Seungbeom (KOR)
       
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
       
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
 
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
 
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
     Winner Pool C 
VIDOT, Jean Michel (SEY)
   
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
     
RAMIREZ, Elmert (DOM)
 
RAMIREZ, Elmert (DOM)
       
NG, Lei Wai (MAC)
     
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin (UZB)
   
SELLO, Edwin (BOT)
 
SELLO, Edwin (BOT)
       
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin (UZB)
   
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin (UZB)
     
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
 
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin (UZB)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
         
 
 
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
       
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
   
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
     
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
 
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
       
AZINOVIC, Bernard (CRO)
     
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
   
SALMAN, Ghaith (JOR)
 
AZINOVIC, Bernard (CRO)
       
HAMID, Moustapha (DJI)
   
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
     
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
 
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
       
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
       
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
 
PAK, Yong Nam (PRK)
 
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
     Winner Pool D 
GALVAN, Jose Luis (ARG)
   
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
     
SKOUROUMOUNIS, Christos (CYP)
 
GALVAN, Jose Luis (ARG)
       
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
     
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
   
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
 
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
       
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
   
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
     
REVOL, Cedric (FRA)
 
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
          
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
         
  
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
       
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
         
    
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
     
          
  
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
       
          
          
          
          
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin (UZB)
         
  
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin (UZB)
       
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
         
    
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
     
          
  
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
       
          


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
         
Winner Pool A 
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
       
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
         
Winner Pool B   
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
     
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
       
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-