22.09.2017 [03:46:34]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
          
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
         
 
 
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
       
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
   
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
     
MASUKU, Rachel (ZAM)
 
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
       
KAZANOI, Daniela (BLR)
     
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
   
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
 
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
       
 
   
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
     
CHEN, Yun-Ting (TPE)
 
CHEN, Yun-Ting (TPE)
       
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
 
 
 
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
     Winner Pool A 
UMIRALIYEVA, Dilbar (KAZ)
   
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
     
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
 
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
       
 
     
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
   
HAN, Hee Ju (KOR)
 
HAN, Hee Ju (KOR)
       
MOMUNOVA, Meerim (KGZ)
   
BOLD, Gankhaich (MGL)
     
BOLD, Gankhaich (MGL)
 
BOLD, Gankhaich (MGL)
       


-63 kg: Pool B
          
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
         
 
 
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
       
KARIMOVA, Gulsadaf (AZE)
   
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
     
BARRIOS, Anriquelis (VEN)
 
BARRIOS, Anriquelis (VEN)
       
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
     
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
   
 
 
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
       
 
   
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
     
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
 
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
       
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
       
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
 
 
 
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
     Winner Pool B 
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
   
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
     
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin (CUB)
 
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
       
 
     
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
   
BELATTAR, Soufia (MAR)
 
BELATTAR, Soufia (MAR)
       
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene (CMR)
   
KIM, Hye Sun (PRK)
     
KIM, Hye Sun (PRK)
 
KIM, Hye Sun (PRK)
       


-63 kg: Pool C
          
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
         
 
 
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
       
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
   
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
     
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
 
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
       
 
     
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
   
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
 
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
       
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
   
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
     
NOMENJANAHARY, Damiella (MAD)
 
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
       
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
       
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
 
 
 
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
     Winner Pool C 
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
   
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
     
BOUKOUVALA, Ioulietta (GRE)
 
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
       
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
     
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
   
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
 
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
       
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
   
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
     
 
 
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
       


-63 kg: Pool D
          
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
         
 
 
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
       
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
   
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
     
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
 
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
       
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
     
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
   
KHATRI, Phupu Lhamu (NEP)
 
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
       
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
   
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
     
 
 
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
       
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
       
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
 
 
 
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
     Winner Pool D 
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
   
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
     
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
 
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
       
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
     
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
   
 
 
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
       
HUIDROM, Sunibala Devi (IND)
   
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
     
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
 
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
       


-63 kg: Repechage
          
          
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
         
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
       
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
         
    
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
     
          
  
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
       
          
          
          
          
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
         
  
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
       
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
         
    
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
     
          
  
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
       
          


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
         
Winner Pool A 
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
       
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
         
Winner Pool B   
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
     
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
         
Winner Pool C 
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
       
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-