18.11.2017 [01:08:23]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
            
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
           
 
 
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
         
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
   
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
       
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
 
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
         
 
     
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
     
CHIMINYA, Brian (ZIM)
 
CHIMINYA, Brian (ZIM)
         
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
   
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
       
 
 
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
         
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
       
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
   
 
 
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
         
 
   
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
       
PEREZ, Juan (CHI)
 
PEREZ, Juan (CHI)
         
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
     
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
     
 
 
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
         
 
   
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
       
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
 
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
         
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
         
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
 
 
 
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
       Winner Pool A 
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
   
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
       
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
 
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
         
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
     
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
     
 
 
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
         
MAIRENA MAIRENA, Yader (NCA)
   
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
       
 
 
MAIRENA MAIRENA, Yader (NCA)
         
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
       
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
   
 
 
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
         
 
   
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
       
NAKANO, Shugen (PHI)
 
NAKANO, Shugen (PHI)
         
 
     
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
     
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
 
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
         
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
   
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
 
 
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
         


-66 kg: Pool B
            
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
           
 
 
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
         
 
   
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
       
 
 
 
         
 
     
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
     
DAGA, Auguste (BEN)
 
DAGA, Auguste (BEN)
         
 
   
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
       
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
 
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
         
 
       
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
   
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
 
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
         
ALHASSANE, Ismael (NIG)
   
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
       
 
 
ALHASSANE, Ismael (NIG)
         
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
     
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
     
MAJRASHI, Eisa (KSA)
 
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
         
 
   
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
       
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
 
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
         
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
         
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
 
 
 
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
       Winner Pool B 
 
   
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
       
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
 
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
         
HERNANDEZ, Angel (MEX)
     
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
     
 
 
HERNANDEZ, Angel (MEX)
         
 
   
HERNANDEZ, Angel (MEX)
       
MUNGANDU, Steven (ZAM)
 
MUNGANDU, Steven (ZAM)
         
 
       
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
   
LOFORTE, Kevin (MOZ)
 
LOFORTE, Kevin (MOZ)
         
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
   
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
       
 
 
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
         
 
     
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
     
HABTU, Mohamed (DJI)
 
HABTU, Mohamed (DJI)
         
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
   
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
       
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
 
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
         


-66 kg: Pool C
            
AN, Baul (KOR)
           
 
 
AN, Baul (KOR)
         
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
   
AN, Baul (KOR)
       
 
 
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
         
 
     
AN, Baul (KOR)
     
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
 
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
         
YACOUB, Simon (PLE)
   
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
       
 
 
YACOUB, Simon (PLE)
         
 
       
AN, Baul (KOR)
   
NURILLAEV, Sardor (UZB)
 
NURILLAEV, Sardor (UZB)
         
 
   
NURILLAEV, Sardor (UZB)
       
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
 
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
         
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
     
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
     
OLYMPIO, Adebayo Frederic (TOG)
 
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
         
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
   
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
 
 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
         
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
         
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
 
 
 
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
       Winner Pool C 
 
   
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
       
EIEALSALMAN, Bilal (JOR)
 
EIEALSALMAN, Bilal (JOR)
         
 
     
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
     
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
 
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
         
 
   
MABULU, Siyabulela (RSA)
       
MABULU, Siyabulela (RSA)
 
MABULU, Siyabulela (RSA)
         
MAHIT, Joe (VAN)
       
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
   
 
 
MAHIT, Joe (VAN)
         
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
   
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
       
CULLHAJ, Indrit (ALB)
 
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
         
 
     
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
     
SAYWELL, Jeremy (MLT)
 
SAYWELL, Jeremy (MLT)
         
REN, Jiawen (CHN)
   
REN, Jiawen (CHN)
       
 
 
REN, Jiawen (CHN)
         


-66 kg: Pool D
            
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
           
 
 
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
         
CESAR, Diogo (GBS)
   
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
       
TE, Artur (KGZ)
 
TE, Artur (KGZ)
         
 
     
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
     
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane (MAR)
 
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane (MAR)
         
MOGOPA, Gavin (BOT)
   
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane (MAR)
       
 
 
MOGOPA, Gavin (BOT)
         
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
       
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
   
 
 
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
         
 
   
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
       
GERONIMO, Jose (DOM)
 
GERONIMO, Jose (DOM)
         
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
     
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
     
 
 
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
         
 
   
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
       
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis (LTU)
 
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis (LTU)
         
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
         
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
 
 
 
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
       Winner Pool D 
 
   
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
       
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
 
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
         
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
     
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
     
 
 
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
         
LEE, Yuk Ting (HKG)
   
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
       
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
 
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
         
 
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
   
SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian (CRC)
 
SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian (CRC)
         
CARLOS JUNIOR, Artur (MOZ)
   
SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian (CRC)
       
 
 
CARLOS JUNIOR, Artur (MOZ)
         
 
     
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
     
PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
 
PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
         
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
   
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
 
 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         


-66 kg: Repechage
            
            
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
           
  
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
         
KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
           
    
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
       
            
  
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
         
            
            
            
            
AN, Baul (KOR)
           
  
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
           
    
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
       
            
  
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
         
            


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
           
Winner Pool A 
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
         
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
           
Winner Pool B   
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
       
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
           
Winner Pool C 
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
         
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-