18.11.2017 [01:06:41]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
            
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
           
 
 
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
         
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
   
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
       
 
 
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
         
RASULOV, Saidmukhtor (TJK)
     
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
     
 
 
RASULOV, Saidmukhtor (TJK)
         
 
   
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
       
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
 
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
         
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
       
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
   
 
 
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
         
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
   
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
       
BRINGAS, Tomas (CHI)
 
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
         
 
     
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
     
ARAUJO, Eduardo (MEX)
 
ARAUJO, Eduardo (MEX)
         
 
   
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
       
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
 
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
         
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
         
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
 
 
 
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
       Winner Pool A 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
   
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       
 
 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
         
SIQUIR, Ayton (MOZ)
     
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
     
 
 
SIQUIR, Ayton (MOZ)
         
NJIE, Faye (GAM)
   
NJIE, Faye (GAM)
       
 
 
NJIE, Faye (GAM)
         
 
       
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
   
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
 
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
         
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
   
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
       
 
 
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
         
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
     
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
     
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
 
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
         
REPIYALLAGE, Chamara (SRI)
   
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
       
 
 
REPIYALLAGE, Chamara (SRI)
         


-73 kg: Pool B
            
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
           
 
 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
         
 
   
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
       
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
 
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
         
 
     
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
     
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
 
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
         
 
   
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
       
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
 
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
         
SANCHO, Julian (CRC)
       
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
   
 
 
SANCHO, Julian (CRC)
         
RYBINAS, Regimantas (LTU)
   
SANCHO, Julian (CRC)
       
 
 
RYBINAS, Regimantas (LTU)
         
 
     
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
     
VUNGE, Antunes (ANG)
 
VUNGE, Antunes (ANG)
         
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
   
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
       
LANGLOIS, Bradley (CAN)
 
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
         
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
 
 
 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       Winner Pool B 
 
   
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
EL MEZIATI, Ahmed (MAR)
 
EL MEZIATI, Ahmed (MAR)
         
RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur (KGZ)
     
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
 
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
         
LEBANG, Thato (BOT)
   
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
       
 
 
LEBANG, Thato (BOT)
         
YOUNIS, Eyal Salman (JOR)
       
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
   
 
 
YOUNIS, Eyal Salman (JOR)
         
 
   
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
       
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
 
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
         
 
     
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
     
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
 
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
         
 
   
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
       
MUNNINGS, Andrew (BAH)
 
MUNNINGS, Andrew (BAH)
         


-73 kg: Pool C
            
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
           
 
 
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
         
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
   
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
       
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
         
 
     
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
     
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
 
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
         
 
   
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
       
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
 
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
         
 
       
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
   
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi (TJK)
 
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi (TJK)
         
REITER, Lukas (AUT)
   
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi (TJK)
       
BEKTAS, Murat (TUR)
 
REITER, Lukas (AUT)
         
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
     
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi (TJK)
     
 
 
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
         
BOBOEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
   
BOBOEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
       
 
 
BOBOEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
         
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
         
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
 
 
 
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
       Winner Pool C 
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
   
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
       
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
 
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
         
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
     
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
     
 
 
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
         
 
   
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
       
REBAHI, Khalil (QAT)
 
REBAHI, Khalil (QAT)
         
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
       
SAIYINJIRIGALA, (CHN)
   
 
 
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
         
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
   
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
       
 
 
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
         
 
     
SAIYINJIRIGALA, (CHN)
     
SAIYINJIRIGALA, (CHN)
 
SAIYINJIRIGALA, (CHN)
         
WONG, Alonso (PER)
   
SAIYINJIRIGALA, (CHN)
       
 
 
WONG, Alonso (PER)
         


-73 kg: Pool D
            
AN, Changrim (KOR)
           
 
 
AN, Changrim (KOR)
         
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
   
AN, Changrim (KOR)
       
 
 
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
         
 
     
AN, Changrim (KOR)
     
MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU, Mohammad (IRI)
 
MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU, Mohammad (IRI)
         
 
   
MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU, Mohammad (IRI)
       
AKRAM, Nadeem (PAK)
 
AKRAM, Nadeem (PAK)
         
TATARESCU, Norin (MDA)
       
AN, Changrim (KOR)
   
 
 
TATARESCU, Norin (MDA)
         
DJEDDI, Oussama (ALG)
   
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
       
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
 
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
         
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
     
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
     
 
 
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
         
 
   
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
       
KIM, Chol Gwang (PRK)
 
KIM, Chol Gwang (PRK)
         
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
         
AN, Changrim (KOR)
 
 
 
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
       Winner Pool D 
ALHARBI, Mohammed (KSA)
   
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
       
 
 
ALHARBI, Mohammed (KSA)
         
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
     
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
     
FONDO JUNIOR, Carlitos (MOZ)
 
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
         
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
   
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
       
 
 
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
         
 
       
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
   
BOLJANOVIC, Nikola (BIH)
 
BOLJANOVIC, Nikola (BIH)
         
 
   
VRENOZI, Jon (ALB)
       
VRENOZI, Jon (ALB)
 
VRENOZI, Jon (ALB)
         
 
     
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
     
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
 
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
         
NAKANO, Keisei (PHI)
   
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
       
 
 
NAKANO, Keisei (PHI)
         


-73 kg: Repechage
            
            
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
           
  
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
         
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
           
    
AN, Changrim (KOR)
       
            
  
AN, Changrim (KOR)
         
            
            
            
            
SAIYINJIRIGALA, (CHN)
           
  
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
         
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
           
    
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
       
            
  
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
            


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
           
Winner Pool A 
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
         
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
           
Winner Pool B   
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
       
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
           
Winner Pool C 
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
         
AN, Changrim (KOR)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-