18.11.2017 [01:06:14]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -78 kg:
Contest Sheet



-78 kg: Pool A
       
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
      
  
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
    
 
      
    
GALEONE, Assunta (ITA)
  
GALEONE, Assunta (ITA)
      
  
GALEONE, Assunta (ITA)
    
PARK, Yujin (KOR)
      
      
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
     Winner Pool A
  
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
    
AMANGELDIYEVA, Albina (KAZ)
      
    
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
  
PACUT, Beata (POL)
      
  
PACUT, Beata (POL)
    
LEON, Karen (VEN)
      


-78 kg: Pool B
       
ERDELYI-JOO, Abigel (HUN)
      
  
ERDELYI-JOO, Abigel (HUN)
    
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
      
    
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
  
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
      
  
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
    
OUALLAL, Kaouthar (ALG)
      
      
UMEKI, Mami (JPN)
UMEKI, Mami (JPN)
     Winner Pool B
  
UMEKI, Mami (JPN)
    
SOARES, Samanta (BRA)
      
    
UMEKI, Mami (JPN)
  
NJEPANG NJAPA, Audrey Dilane (CMR)
      
  
HE, Huizhen (CHN)
    
HE, Huizhen (CHN)
      


-78 kg: Pool C
       
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
      
  
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
    
MAYERSOHN, Yarden (ISR)
      
    
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
  
USNAYO, Jacqueline (CHI)
      
  
RAIFOVA, Zarina (KAZ)
    
RAIFOVA, Zarina (KAZ)
      
      
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
    
APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
      
    
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
  
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
      
  
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
    
BRENES, Diana (CRC)
      


-78 kg: Pool D
       
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
      
  
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
    
ZHANG, Kaili (CHN)
      
    
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
  
PORTUONDO ISASI, Ana Laura (CAN)
      
  
PORTUONDO ISASI, Ana Laura (CAN)
    
SALANKI, Evelin (HUN)
      
      
SATO, Ruika (JPN)
SATO, Ruika (JPN)
     Winner Pool D
  
SATO, Ruika (JPN)
    
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
      
    
SATO, Ruika (JPN)
  
WALLIS, Melanie (AUS)
      
  
WAGNER, Anna Maria (GER)
    
WAGNER, Anna Maria (GER)
      


-78 kg: Repechage
       
       
GALEONE, Assunta (ITA)
      
  
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
    
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
      
    
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
  
       
  
SATO, Ruika (JPN)
    
       
       
       
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
      
  
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
    
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
      
    
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
  
       
  
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
    
       


-78 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
UMEKI, Mami (JPN)
    
UMEKI, Mami (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
  
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
    
SATO, Ruika (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-