22.09.2017 [03:41:12]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
            
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
           
 
 
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
         
DABONNE, Cheick Abrahams Faouzi (CIV)
   
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
       
 
 
DABONNE, Cheick Abrahams Faouzi (CIV)
         
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
     
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
     
 
 
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
         
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
   
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
       
 
 
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
         
ERIHEMUBATU, (CHN)
       
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
   
 
 
ERIHEMUBATU, (CHN)
         
RATSIMIZIVA, Fetra (MAD)
   
ERIHEMUBATU, (CHN)
       
 
 
RATSIMIZIVA, Fetra (MAD)
         
MOUTII, Achraf (MAR)
     
ERIHEMUBATU, (CHN)
     
 
 
MOUTII, Achraf (MAR)
         
MILICHOVSKY, Matus (SVK)
   
MOUTII, Achraf (MAR)
       
 
 
MILICHOVSKY, Matus (SVK)
         
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
         
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
 
 
 
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
       Winner Pool A 
 
   
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
       
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
 
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
         
LINGUNI, Alfred (MAW)
     
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
     
 
 
LINGUNI, Alfred (MAW)
         
 
   
GUILLEN VARGAS, David (CRC)
       
GUILLEN VARGAS, David (CRC)
 
GUILLEN VARGAS, David (CRC)
         
 
       
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
   
ALZIDANEEN, Baker (JOR)
 
ALZIDANEEN, Baker (JOR)
         
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
   
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
       
 
 
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
         
DOWABOBO, Sled (NRU)
     
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
     
 
 
DOWABOBO, Sled (NRU)
         
 
   
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
       
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
 
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
         


-81 kg: Pool B
            
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
           
 
 
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
         
WHITTAKER, Dale (RSA)
   
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
       
 
 
WHITTAKER, Dale (RSA)
         
 
     
BOBONOV, Davlat (UZB)
     
RODRIGUEZ, Fabian (PUR)
 
RODRIGUEZ, Fabian (PUR)
         
BOBONOV, Davlat (UZB)
   
BOBONOV, Davlat (UZB)
       
KOUAMBA, Terence (GAB)
 
BOBONOV, Davlat (UZB)
         
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
       
BOBONOV, Davlat (UZB)
   
 
 
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
         
 
   
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
       
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
 
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
         
 
     
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
     
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
 
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
         
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
   
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
       
 
 
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
         
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
         
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
 
 
 
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
       Winner Pool B 
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
   
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
       
 
 
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
         
KASWANGA, Andrew (ZAM)
     
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
     
 
 
KASWANGA, Andrew (ZAM)
         
TURCIOS, Juan Diego (ESA)
   
TURCIOS, Juan Diego (ESA)
       
 
 
TURCIOS, Juan Diego (ESA)
         
BOEV, Sadr (TJK)
       
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
   
 
 
BOEV, Sadr (TJK)
         
 
   
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
       
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
 
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
         
BERLINER, Kell (USA)
     
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
     
 
 
BERLINER, Kell (USA)
         
 
   
HADJAM, Oussama (QAT)
       
HADJAM, Oussama (QAT)
 
HADJAM, Oussama (QAT)
         


-81 kg: Pool C
            
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
           
 
 
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
MUENNICH, Benjamin (GER)
   
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
 
 
MUENNICH, Benjamin (GER)
         
 
     
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
     
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
         
 
   
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
       
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
 
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
         
APRAHAMIAN, Alain (URU)
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
   
 
 
APRAHAMIAN, Alain (URU)
         
 
   
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
       
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
 
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
         
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
     
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
     
 
 
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
         
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
   
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
       
 
 
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
         
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
         
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
 
 
 
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
       Winner Pool C 
 
   
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
       
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
 
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
         
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
     
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
     
 
 
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
         
NDIAYE, Pape Doudou (FRA)
   
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
       
 
 
NDIAYE, Pape Doudou (FRA)
         
 
       
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
   
NIKOLAOU, Kyriakos (CYP)
 
NIKOLAOU, Kyriakos (CYP)
         
 
   
MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas (ARG)
       
MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas (ARG)
 
MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas (ARG)
         
 
     
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
     
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
 
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
         
NDIAYE, Saliou (SEN)
   
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
       
 
 
NDIAYE, Saliou (SEN)
         


-81 kg: Pool D
            
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
           
 
 
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
         
MARTINEZ, Jorge (CUB)
   
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
       
 
 
MARTINEZ, Jorge (CUB)
         
 
     
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
     
HATTON, Jack (USA)
 
HATTON, Jack (USA)
         
SUNUWAR, Mohan (NEP)
   
HATTON, Jack (USA)
       
 
 
SUNUWAR, Mohan (NEP)
         
KOUROS, Anthony (AUS)
       
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
   
 
 
KOUROS, Anthony (AUS)
         
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
   
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
       
 
 
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
         
 
     
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
     
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
 
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
         
 
   
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
       
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
 
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
         
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
 
 
 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       Winner Pool D 
REDDY, Vinay (NZL)
   
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
 
 
REDDY, Vinay (NZL)
         
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi (BRA)
     
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     
 
 
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi (BRA)
         
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
   
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi (BRA)
       
 
 
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
         
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
       
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
   
 
 
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
         
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
   
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
       
 
 
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
         
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
     
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
     
 
 
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
         
GAO, Haiyuan (CHN)
   
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
       
LEE, Jaehyung (KOR)
 
LEE, Jaehyung (KOR)
         


-81 kg: Repechage
            
            
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
           
  
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
         
BOBONOV, Davlat (UZB)
           
    
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
       
            
  
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
         
            
            
            
            
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
           
  
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
         
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
           
    
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
       
            
  
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
         
            


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
           
Winner Pool A 
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
         
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
           
Winner Pool B   
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
       
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
           
Winner Pool C 
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
         
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-