18.11.2017 [01:07:25]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
            
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
           
 
 
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
 
   
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
 
 
 
         
 
     
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
BLONDAL, Egill (ISL)
 
BLONDAL, Egill (ISL)
         
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
   
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
       
 
 
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
         
 
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
ARROYO OSORNO, Jose Luis (PER)
 
ARROYO OSORNO, Jose Luis (PER)
         
SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
   
SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
       
 
 
SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
         
STEWART, Max (GBR)
     
SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
     
 
 
STEWART, Max (GBR)
         
DEDEIC, Rijad (BIH)
   
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek (UZB)
       
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek (UZB)
 
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek (UZB)
         
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
         
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
 
 
 
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
       Winner Pool A 
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
   
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
       
EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR)
 
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
         
 
     
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
     
DIAWARA, Baye (SEN)
 
DIAWARA, Baye (SEN)
         
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
   
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
       
 
 
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
         
 
       
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
   
WANG, Wei (CHN)
 
WANG, Wei (CHN)
         
TEKIC, David (GER)
   
TEKIC, David (GER)
       
 
 
TEKIC, David (GER)
         
OCHOA, Victor (MEX)
     
TEKIC, David (GER)
     
 
 
OCHOA, Victor (MEX)
         
HAMAD, Eiyal Salman (JOR)
   
OCHOA, Victor (MEX)
       
 
 
HAMAD, Eiyal Salman (JOR)
         


-90 kg: Pool B
            
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
           
 
 
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
         
 
   
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
       
KIBIKAI, Paul (GAB)
 
KIBIKAI, Paul (GAB)
         
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
     
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
     
 
 
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
         
VER, Gabor (HUN)
   
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
       
 
 
VER, Gabor (HUN)
         
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
       
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
   
 
 
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
         
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
   
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
       
 
 
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
         
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
     
 
 
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
         
BEKTURSUNOV, Azamat (KGZ)
   
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
       
KOHAGURA, Kohei (PHI)
 
BEKTURSUNOV, Azamat (KGZ)
         
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
         
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
 
 
 
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
       Winner Pool B 
STOICA, Mark (ROU)
   
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
       
 
 
STOICA, Mark (ROU)
         
BUBANJA, Marko (MNE)
     
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
     
 
 
BUBANJA, Marko (MNE)
         
BROWN, Colton (USA)
   
BROWN, Colton (USA)
       
 
 
BROWN, Colton (USA)
         
UERA, Iniki (NRU)
       
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
   
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
 
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
         
 
   
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
       
ALLI, Jaakko (FIN)
 
ALLI, Jaakko (FIN)
         
 
     
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
     
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
 
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
         
 
   
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
       
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
 
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
         


-90 kg: Pool C
            
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
           
 
 
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
         
TEMESI, Sebastian (AUS)
   
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
 
 
TEMESI, Sebastian (AUS)
         
 
     
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
     
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
 
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
         
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
   
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
       
 
 
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
         
 
       
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
   
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
 
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
         
 
   
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
       
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
 
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
         
 
     
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
     
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
 
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
         
DOUBOU, Bachirou (NIG)
   
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
       
LEE, Jaeyong (KOR)
 
LEE, Jaeyong (KOR)
         
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
         
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
 
 
 
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
       Winner Pool C 
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
   
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
       
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
 
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
         
 
     
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
     
DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola (BEN)
 
DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola (BEN)
         
LE BEAU, Eyale (COD)
   
LE BEAU, Eyale (COD)
       
 
 
LE BEAU, Eyale (COD)
         
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
       
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
   
 
 
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
         
 
   
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
       
VIITANEN, Samuli (FIN)
 
VIITANEN, Samuli (FIN)
         
 
     
DIAS, Celio (POR)
     
DIAS, Celio (POR)
 
DIAS, Celio (POR)
         
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
   
DIAS, Celio (POR)
       
 
 
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
         


-90 kg: Pool D
            
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
           
 
 
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
         
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
   
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
       
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
 
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
 
     
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
     
FINESSE, Nantenaina (SEY)
 
FINESSE, Nantenaina (SEY)
         
 
   
KOCH, Matthew (USA)
       
KOCH, Matthew (USA)
 
KOCH, Matthew (USA)
         
AHIAVOR, Victor (GHA)
       
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
   
 
 
AHIAVOR, Victor (GHA)
         
 
   
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem (EGY)
       
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem (EGY)
 
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem (EGY)
         
BULEKULOV, Faruch (KGZ)
     
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
     
 
 
BULEKULOV, Faruch (KGZ)
         
 
   
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
       
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
 
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
         
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
         
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
 
 
 
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       Winner Pool D 
SPIKERMANN, Tomas (ARG)
   
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       
 
 
SPIKERMANN, Tomas (ARG)
         
 
     
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
     
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
 
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
         
 
   
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
       
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
 
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
         
BODIRLAU, Cristian (ROU)
       
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
   
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
 
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
         
 
   
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
       
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
 
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
         
KIRIMI, John (KEN)
     
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
     
 
 
KIRIMI, John (KEN)
         
 
   
SNOUSSI, Oussama Mahmoud (TUN)
       
SNOUSSI, Oussama Mahmoud (TUN)
 
SNOUSSI, Oussama Mahmoud (TUN)
         


-90 kg: Repechage
            
            
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
           
  
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
         
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
           
    
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
       
            
  
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
            
            
            
            
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
           
  
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
         
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
           
    
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
       
            
  
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
            


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
           
Winner Pool A 
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
         
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
           
Winner Pool B   
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
       
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
           
Winner Pool C 
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
         
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-