18.11.2017 [01:06:19]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
          
MOURA, David (BRA)
         
 
 
MOURA, David (BRA)
       
PARK, Liam (AUS)
   
MOURA, David (BRA)
     
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
 
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
       
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
     
MOURA, David (BRA)
   
 
 
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
       
SADIKOVIC, Harun (BIH)
   
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
     
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
 
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
       
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi (JPN)
       
MOURA, David (BRA)
 
 
 
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi (JPN)
     Winner Pool A 
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
   
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
     
ALRFOOH, Mohammad (JOR)
 
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
       
 
     
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar (MGL)
   
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar (MGL)
 
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar (MGL)
       
SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
   
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar (MGL)
     
 
 
SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
       


+100 kg: Pool B
          
BOR, Barna (HUN)
         
 
 
BOR, Barna (HUN)
       
 
   
BOR, Barna (HUN)
     
FERRER, Rafael (PUR)
 
FERRER, Rafael (PUR)
       
KEUVELAAR, Kevin (RSA)
     
BOR, Barna (HUN)
   
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
 
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
       
LIU, Jian (CHN)
   
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
     
 
 
LIU, Jian (CHN)
       
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
       
BOR, Barna (HUN)
 
 
 
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
     Winner Pool B 
TEMMAR, Nadjib (ALG)
   
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
     
NDIAYE, Mbagnick (SEN)
 
TEMMAR, Nadjib (ALG)
       
 
     
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
   
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
 
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
       
WAHID, Ahmed (EGY)
   
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
     
METTIS, Juhan (EST)
 
WAHID, Ahmed (EGY)
       


+100 kg: Pool C
          
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
         
 
 
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
       
TSIARPITSKI, Uladzislau (BLR)
   
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
     
KIM, Sungmin (KOR)
 
KIM, Sungmin (KOR)
       
MEYER, Roy (NED)
     
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
   
 
 
MEYER, Roy (NED)
       
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
   
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
     
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
 
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
       
OJITANI, Takeshi (JPN)
       
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
 
 
 
OJITANI, Takeshi (JPN)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
OJITANI, Takeshi (JPN)
     
KHISOMIDDINOV, Mukhsin (UZB)
 
KHISOMIDDINOV, Mukhsin (UZB)
       
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
     
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
   
 
 
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
       
 
   
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
     
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
 
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
       


+100 kg: Pool D
          
ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar (MGL)
         
 
 
ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar (MGL)
       
ELNAGAR, Maisara (EGY)
   
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
     
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
 
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
       
 
     
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
   
HAJJI, Adil (MAR)
 
HAJJI, Adil (MAR)
       
 
   
FIGUEROA, Freddy (ECU)
     
FIGUEROA, Freddy (ECU)
 
FIGUEROA, Freddy (ECU)
       
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
       
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
 
 
 
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
     Winner Pool D 
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
   
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
     
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
 
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
       
 
     
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
   
CAMPOS, Hector (ARG)
 
CAMPOS, Hector (ARG)
       
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
   
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
     
 
 
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
       


+100 kg: Repechage
          
          
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar (MGL)
         
  
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar (MGL)
       
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
         
    
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar (MGL)
     
          
  
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
       
          
          
          
          
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
         
  
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
       
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
         
    
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
     
          
  
BOR, Barna (HUN)
       
          


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MOURA, David (BRA)
         
Winner Pool A 
MOURA, David (BRA)
       
BOR, Barna (HUN)
         
Winner Pool B   
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
     
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
         
Winner Pool C 
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
       
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-