18.11.2017 [01:05:53]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category +78 kg:
Contest Sheet



+78 kg: Pool A
       
CERIC, Larisa (BIH)
      
  
CERIC, Larisa (BIH)
    
 
      
    
CERIC, Larisa (BIH)
  
KARA, Kubra (TUR)
      
  
KARA, Kubra (TUR)
    
CUTRO-KELLY, Nina (USA)
      
      
KINDZERSKA, Iryna (AZE)
PAKENYTE, Santa (LTU)
     Winner Pool A
  
PAKENYTE, Santa (LTU)
    
TSAI, Jia Wen (TPE)
      
    
KINDZERSKA, Iryna (AZE)
  
KORO, Essohanam Noeline (TOG)
      
  
KINDZERSKA, Iryna (AZE)
    
KINDZERSKA, Iryna (AZE)
      


+78 kg: Pool B
       
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen (BRA)
      
  
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen (BRA)
    
ASSELAH, Sonia (ALG)
      
    
YU, Song (CHN)
  
YU, Song (CHN)
      
  
YU, Song (CHN)
    
SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz (HUN)
      
      
YU, Song (CHN)
KIM, Minjeong (KOR)
     Winner Pool B
  
KIM, Minjeong (KOR)
    
SAPSAI, Anastasiia (UKR)
      
    
KIM, Minjeong (KOR)
  
ISSANOVA, Gulzhan (KAZ)
      
  
ISSANOVA, Gulzhan (KAZ)
    
AGUILAR, Elianis (CUB)
      


+78 kg: Pool C
       
ASAHINA, Sarah (JPN)
      
  
ASAHINA, Sarah (JPN)
    
MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa (CMR)
      
    
ASAHINA, Sarah (JPN)
  
CHIBISOVA, Ksenia (RUS)
      
  
CHIBISOVA, Ksenia (RUS)
    
MAAN, Tulika (IND)
      
      
ASAHINA, Sarah (JPN)
SAVELKOULS, Tessie (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
SAVELKOULS, Tessie (NED)
    
BATTULGA, Munkhtuya (MGL)
      
    
SAVELKOULS, Tessie (NED)
  
KARPATI, Emese (HUN)
      
  
KARPATI, Emese (HUN)
    
JABLONSKYTE, Sandra (LTU)
      


+78 kg: Pool D
       
SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
      
  
SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
    
SUTALO, Ivana (CRO)
      
    
SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
  
KEBADZE, Elene (GEO)
      
  
KUELBS, Jasmin (GER)
    
KUELBS, Jasmin (GER)
      
      
SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
ANDEOL, Emilie (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
ANDEOL, Emilie (FRA)
    
MURAGU, Alice (KEN)
      
    
ANDEOL, Emilie (FRA)
  
MA, Sisi (CHN)
      
  
TARASOVA, Galyna (UKR)
    
TARASOVA, Galyna (UKR)
      


+78 kg: Repechage
       
       
CERIC, Larisa (BIH)
      
  
KIM, Minjeong (KOR)
    
KIM, Minjeong (KOR)
      
    
KIM, Minjeong (KOR)
  
       
  
SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
    
       
       
       
SAVELKOULS, Tessie (NED)
      
  
SAVELKOULS, Tessie (NED)
    
ANDEOL, Emilie (FRA)
      
    
KINDZERSKA, Iryna (AZE)
  
       
  
KINDZERSKA, Iryna (AZE)
    
       


+78 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KINDZERSKA, Iryna (AZE)
      
Winner Pool A 
YU, Song (CHN)
    
YU, Song (CHN)
      
Winner Pool B   
YU, Song (CHN)
  
ASAHINA, Sarah (JPN)
      
Winner Pool C 
ASAHINA, Sarah (JPN)
    
SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-