21.08.2019 [11:41:11]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NURILLAEV Sardor
(Uzbekistan)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:56
KUKU Rodrick
(Democratic Republic of Congo)
[2:40] KUKU: Shido
[3:31] KUKU: Shido
[3:56] KUKU: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
(Egypt)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:38
CHIMINYA Brian
(Zimbabwe)
[0:22] CHIMINYA: Shido
[0:38] ABDELMAWGOUD: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RYSMAMBETOV Bektur
(Kyrgyzstan)
111011
IWPIWP
5:06
WU Zhiqiang
(China)
[1:40] RYSMAMBETOV: Shido
[2:42] WU: Waza-ari
[3:21] RYSMAMBETOV: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:34] WU: Shido
[1:06] RYSMAMBETOV: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KARIMZOD Navruz
(Tajikistan)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
POSTIGOS Juan
(Peru)
[0:23] POSTIGOS: Shido
[1:04] POSTIGOS: Waza-ari
[2:11] KARIMZOD: Shido
[3:40] POSTIGOS: Shido

 
5th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GUSIC Marko
(Montenegro)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:17
WYSON Dylesi
(Malawi)
[0:17] GUSIC: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MEDVES Matteo
(Italy)
10-002
IWPIWP
4:21
VARGAS Ryan
(United States of America)
[0:57] VARGAS: Shido
[2:34] VARGAS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:21] MEDVES: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SALEM Mohammed
(Yemen)
00110-
IWPIWP
4:00
WAWRZYCZEK Patryk
(Poland)
[1:31] SALEM: Shido
[3:40] WAWRZYCZEK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
8th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHRESTHA Indra Bahadur
(Nepal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:01
ABELRAHMAN Ahmed
(Egypt)
[0:56] ABELRAHMAN: Waza-ari
[1:01] ABELRAHMAN: Waza-ari (-)
[1:01] ABELRAHMAN: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CHIBANA Charles
(Brazil)
102003
IWPIWP
7:52
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
(Spain)
[1:01] CHIBANA: Shido
[1:36] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido
[3:27] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[3:52] CHIBANA: Shido
[3:52] GAITERO MARTIN: Shido

 
10th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ALHASSANE Ismael
(Niger)
001101
IWPIWP
3:19
SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian
(Costa Rica)
[0:31] ALHASSANE: Shido
[1:02] SANCHO CHINCHILA: Shido
[3:19] SANCHO CHINCHILA: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CESAR Diogo
(Guinea-Bissau)
003101
IWPIWP
3:26
BASSOU Imad
(Morocco)
[1:11] CESAR: Shido
[1:36] BASSOU: Shido
[2:29] CESAR: Shido
[3:26] CESAR: Shido

 
12th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
011001
IWPIWP
6:45
NURILLAEV Sardor
(Uzbekistan)
[0:56] FLICKER: Shido
[0:56] NURILLAEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:45] FLICKER: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MOGOPA Gavin
(Botswana)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:03
GOMBOC Adrian
(Slovenia)
[0:25] GOMBOC: Waza-ari
[0:53] GOMBOC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SOLIS Osniel
(Cuba)
01-002
IWPIWP
5:05
ALSAEDI Mohammed
(Iraq)
[1:06] ALSAEDI: Shido
[3:55] ALSAEDI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:05] SOLIS: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ELIDRISSI Ayoub
(Qatar)
00H102
IWPIWP
6:20
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
(Belgium)
[1:52] VAN GANSBEKE: Shido
[2:18] ELIDRISSI: Shido
[3:18] ELIDRISSI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:20] VAN GANSBEKE: Shido
[2:20] ELIDRISSI: Hansoku-make

 
16th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CARGNIN Daniel
(Brazil)
11-01-
IWPIWP
4:35
ZADRO Petar
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[2:16] CARGNIN: Waza-ari
[3:24] ZADRO: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:35] CARGNIN: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
(Egypt)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:38
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
[0:38] SHIKHALIZADA: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PETRIKOV Pavel
(Czech Republic)
01-001
IWPIWP
5:09
RYSMAMBETOV Bektur
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:51] RYSMAMBETOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
[1:09] PETRIKOV: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MINKOU Dzmitry
(Belarus)
002012
IWPIWP
5:29
BUNCIC Strahinja
(Serbia)
[0:51] MINKOU: Shido
[0:51] BUNCIC: Shido
[2:21] MINKOU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:40] BUNCIC: Shido
[1:29] BUNCIC: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHMAILOV Baruch
(Israel)
10100H
IWPIWP
2:25
JEAN Daniel
(France)
[1:30] JEAN: Shido
[1:53] SHMAILOV: Shido
[1:53] JEAN: Shido
[2:25] JEAN: Hansoku-make

 
21th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CARLOS JUNIOR Artur
(Mozambique)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:58
SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
(Kazakhstan)
[0:49] SERIKZHANOV: Waza-ari
[0:53] SERIKZHANOV: Waza-ari (-)
[0:54] SERIKZHANOV: Ippon
[0:54] SERIKZHANOV: Ippon (-)
[0:54] SERIKZHANOV: Waza-ari (-)
[0:54] SERIKZHANOV: Ippon
[0:54] SERIKZHANOV: Ippon (-)
[0:54] SERIKZHANOV: Waza-ari
[1:30] CARLOS JUNIOR: Shido
[2:58] SERIKZHANOV: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BUNESCU Vadim
(Moldova)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:13
SCHMIT Tom
(Luxembourg)
[0:24] SCHMIT: Shido
[1:11] BUNESCU: Waza-ari
[1:16] SCHMIT: Shido
[2:13] BUNESCU: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
POSTIGOS Juan
(Peru)
002102
IWPIWP
4:36
IADOV Bogdan
(Ukraine)
[0:11] POSTIGOS: Shido
[1:20] POSTIGOS: Shido
[1:20] IADOV: Shido
[3:24] IADOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:36] IADOV: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBOLD Kherlen
(Mongolia)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
SANDAL Sinan
(Turkey)
[1:07] SANDAL: Shido
[2:48] SANDAL: Shido
[3:55] GANBOLD: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MATEO Wander
(Dominican Republic)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:22
BOUSHITA Abderrahmane
(Morocco)
[1:31] BOUSHITA: Shido
[2:01] MATEO: Waza-ari
[2:03] MATEO: Waza-ari (-)
[2:03] BOUSHITA: Waza-ari
[2:22] BOUSHITA: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GUSIC Marko
(Montenegro)
00-101
IWPIWP
5:45
BURNS Nathon
(Ireland)
(Golden Score)
[0:45] BURNS: Shido
[1:45] BURNS: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ALBASHI Abdulaziz
(Saudi Arabia)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
GORJANACZ Zsolt
(Hungary)
[1:04] GORJANACZ: Shido
[2:17] ALBASHI: Shido
[3:01] ALBASHI: Shido
[3:18] GORJANACZ: Waza-ari

 
28th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABE Hifumi
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:10
CADET Gerard
(Haiti)
[0:10] ABE: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MEDVES Matteo
(Italy)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:55
OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic
(Togo)
[0:57] MEDVES: Waza-ari
[1:12] MEDVES: Waza-ari (-)
[1:50] OLYMPIO: Shido
[2:12] OLYMPIO: Shido
[3:50] MEDVES: Waza-ari
[3:54] MEDVES: Waza-ari (-)
[3:55] MEDVES: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ENTWISTLE James
(New Zealand)
003101
IWPIWP
2:04
VIERU Denis
(Moldova)
[0:52] VIERU: Shido
[0:52] ENTWISTLE: Shido
[1:31] ENTWISTLE: Shido
[2:04] ENTWISTLE: Shido

 
31th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LOFORTE Kevin
(Mozambique)
10101-
IWPIWP
1:19
POLIAK Matej
(Slovakia)
[0:46] LOFORTE: Shido
[1:00] POLIAK: Waza-ari
[1:19] LOFORTE: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZANTARAIA Georgii
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:39
WAWRZYCZEK Patryk
(Poland)
[1:39] ZANTARAIA: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PUNZA Mathews
(Zambia)
003101
IWPIWP
1:52
NAKANO Shugen
(Philippines)
[0:54] NAKANO: Shido
[0:54] PUNZA: Shido
[1:28] PUNZA: Shido
[1:52] PUNZA: Shido

 
34th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KATZ Nathan
(Australia)
003101
IWPIWP
3:37
ABELRAHMAN Ahmed
(Egypt)
[0:17] ABELRAHMAN: Shido
[0:36] KATZ: Shido
[2:10] KATZ: Shido
[3:37] KATZ: Shido

 
35th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOKIEV Yokubdzhon
(Tajikistan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:48
SAYWELL Jeremy
(Malta)
[1:48] BOKIEV: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
(Georgia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:24
DAGA Auguste
(Benin)
[0:24] MARGVELASHVILI: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SEIDL Sebastian
(Germany)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
CHIBANA Charles
(Brazil)
[1:33] CHIBANA: Shido
[2:22] SEIDL: Waza-ari

 
38th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ELCOCK Darren
(Guyana)
002101
IWPIWP
1:41
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
[0:18] PULIAEV: Shido
[0:26] ELCOCK: Shido
[1:04] ELCOCK: Shido
[1:41] PULIAEV: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TSHEKO Letlhogile Tshenolo
(Botswana)
003111
IWPIWP
3:23
CULLHAJ Indrit
(Albania)
[0:50] TSHEKO: Shido
[1:12] TSHEKO: Shido
[1:34] CULLHAJ: Shido
[1:57] CULLHAJ: Waza-ari
[3:23] TSHEKO: Shido

 
40th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:03
SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian
(Costa Rica)
[0:42] SANCHO CHINCHILA: Shido
[1:03] AN: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TE Artur
(Kyrgyzstan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:50
CRISOSTOMO Joao
(Portugal)
[1:50] TE: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BASSOU Imad
(Morocco)
101003
IWPIWP
2:25
FAZLI Abdul Fahim
(Afghanistan)
[0:29] FAZLI: Shido
[1:06] FAZLI: Shido
[1:32] BASSOU: Shido
[2:23] FAZLI: Shido

 
43th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
(Belarus)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
NURKOVIC Jusuf
(Montenegro)
[0:32] SHERSHAN: Shido
[1:00] NURKOVIC: Waza-ari
[1:26] NURKOVIC: Waza-ari (-)
[1:26] SHERSHAN: Waza-ari
[1:53] NURKOVIC: Shido
[2:25] SHERSHAN: Shido
[2:25] NURKOVIC: Shido

 
44th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
012001
IWPIWP
4:33
GOMBOC Adrian
(Slovenia)
[1:45] FLICKER: Shido
[1:45] GOMBOC: Shido
[3:21] FLICKER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:33] FLICKER: Waza-ari

 
45th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SOLIS Osniel
(Cuba)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
(Belgium)
[3:00] SOLIS: Waza-ari
[3:34] SOLIS: Shido

 
46th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CARGNIN Daniel
(Brazil)
10-01-
IWPIWP
6:19
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
[1:00] SHIKHALIZADA: Waza-ari
[2:48] CARGNIN: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[2:19] CARGNIN: Waza-ari

 
47th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PETRIKOV Pavel
(Czech Republic)
10-001
IWPIWP
4:37
BUNCIC Strahinja
(Serbia)
[2:52] PETRIKOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:45] BUNCIC: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:37] PETRIKOV: Ippon

 
48th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHMAILOV Baruch
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:54
SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
(Kazakhstan)
[1:04] SERIKZHANOV: Waza-ari
[2:54] SERIKZHANOV: Waza-ari

 
49th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BUNESCU Vadim
(Moldova)
101001
IWPIWP
2:02
IADOV Bogdan
(Ukraine)
[0:25] BUNESCU: Shido
[0:25] IADOV: Shido
[2:02] BUNESCU: Ippon

 
50th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBOLD Kherlen
(Mongolia)
012002
IWPIWP
5:57
BOUSHITA Abderrahmane
(Morocco)
[2:24] GANBOLD: Shido
[2:24] BOUSHITA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:25] BOUSHITA: Shido
[1:36] GANBOLD: Shido
[1:57] GANBOLD: Waza-ari

 
51th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BURNS Nathon
(Ireland)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:36
GORJANACZ Zsolt
(Hungary)
[1:07] GORJANACZ: Shido
[2:00] GORJANACZ: Shido
[3:36] BURNS: Ippon

 
52th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABE Hifumi
(Japan)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:03
MEDVES Matteo
(Italy)
[0:50] ABE: Waza-ari
[0:59] ABE: Shido
[1:03] ABE: Waza-ari

 
53th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VIERU Denis
(Moldova)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:37
LOFORTE Kevin
(Mozambique)
[0:45] VIERU: Waza-ari
[1:37] VIERU: Waza-ari

 
54th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZANTARAIA Georgii
(Ukraine)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:44
NAKANO Shugen
(Philippines)
[0:26] NAKANO: Shido
[1:09] NAKANO: Shido
[1:44] NAKANO: Shido

 
55th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABELRAHMAN Ahmed
(Egypt)
101003
IWPIWP
4:26
BOKIEV Yokubdzhon
(Tajikistan)
[0:16] ABELRAHMAN: Shido
[0:29] BOKIEV: Shido
[1:19] BOKIEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:26] BOKIEV: Shido

 
56th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
(Georgia)
001102
IWPIWP
4:41
SEIDL Sebastian
(Germany)
[1:04] MARGVELASHVILI: Shido
[2:55] SEIDL: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:23] SEIDL: Shido
[0:41] SEIDL: Ippon

 
57th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:46
CULLHAJ Indrit
(Albania)
[0:24] CULLHAJ: Shido
[1:06] CULLHAJ: Shido
[1:46] CULLHAJ: Shido

 
58th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
TE Artur
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:41] AN: Waza-ari

 
59th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BASSOU Imad
(Morocco)
013111
IWPIWP
4:12
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
(Belarus)
[0:13] SHERSHAN: Shido
[1:17] BASSOU: Waza-ari
[1:50] SHERSHAN: Waza-ari
[2:29] BASSOU: Shido
[3:39] BASSOU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:12] BASSOU: Shido

 
60th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
SOLIS Osniel
(Cuba)
[1:08] SOLIS: Shido
[2:45] FLICKER: Shido
[2:45] SOLIS: Shido
[3:54] FLICKER: Waza-ari

 
61th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CARGNIN Daniel
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:41
PETRIKOV Pavel
(Czech Republic)
[0:29] CARGNIN: Waza-ari
[0:41] CARGNIN: Waza-ari

 
62th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
(Kazakhstan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:20
BUNESCU Vadim
(Moldova)
[1:31] SERIKZHANOV: Waza-ari
[3:20] SERIKZHANOV: Waza-ari

 
63th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBOLD Kherlen
(Mongolia)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
BURNS Nathon
(Ireland)
[2:00] BURNS: Shido
[2:32] GANBOLD: Waza-ari
[2:39] GANBOLD: Waza-ari (-)
[3:19] GANBOLD: Shido
[3:19] BURNS: Shido
[4:00] GANBOLD: Waza-ari

 
64th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABE Hifumi
(Japan)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
VIERU Denis
(Moldova)
[1:44] VIERU: Shido
[2:09] ABE: Waza-ari

 
65th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZANTARAIA Georgii
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:52
ABELRAHMAN Ahmed
(Egypt)
[1:52] ZANTARAIA: Ippon

 
66th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SEIDL Sebastian
(Germany)
00310-
IWPIWP
1:53
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
[0:22] SEIDL: Shido
[1:09] SEIDL: Shido
[1:53] SEIDL: Shido

 
67th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
101003
IWPIWP
2:33
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
(Belarus)
[0:43] SHERSHAN: Shido
[0:43] AN: Shido
[1:43] SHERSHAN: Shido
[2:33] SHERSHAN: Shido

 
68th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
012002
IWPIWP
9:47
CARGNIN Daniel
(Brazil)
[0:43] FLICKER: Shido
[0:43] CARGNIN: Shido
[2:06] CARGNIN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:16] FLICKER: Shido
[5:47] FLICKER: Waza-ari

 
69th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
(Kazakhstan)
112011
IWPIWP
5:38
GANBOLD Kherlen
(Mongolia)
[0:44] SERIKZHANOV: Shido
[0:44] GANBOLD: Shido
[2:34] SERIKZHANOV: Shido
[2:57] SERIKZHANOV: Waza-ari
[4:00] GANBOLD: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[1:38] SERIKZHANOV: Ippon

 
70th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABE Hifumi
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:50
ZANTARAIA Georgii
(Ukraine)
[0:35] ABE: Waza-ari
[0:50] ABE: Waza-ari

 
71th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
001111
IWPIWP
1:46
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
[0:26] PULIAEV: Shido
[0:26] AN: Shido
[1:36] AN: Waza-ari
[1:37] AN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:46] AN: Ippon

 
72th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
CARGNIN Daniel
(Brazil)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
GANBOLD Kherlen
(Mongolia)
[0:49] GANBOLD: Shido
[0:50] CARGNIN: Shido
[1:33] GANBOLD: Shido
[3:51] CARGNIN: Waza-ari

 
73th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
ZANTARAIA Georgii
(Ukraine)
011002
IWPIWP
4:11
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
[1:28] PULIAEV: Shido
[2:37] ZANTARAIA: Shido
[3:31] PULIAEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:11] ZANTARAIA: Waza-ari

 
74th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
5:35
SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
(Kazakhstan)
(Golden Score)
[1:35] SERIKZHANOV: Ippon

 
75th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
ABE Hifumi
(Japan)
012002
IWPIWP
6:38
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
[1:08] AN: Shido
[1:08] ABE: Shido
[2:35] AN: Shido
[3:09] ABE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:38] ABE: Waza-ari

 
76th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CARGNIN Daniel
(Brazil)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
[1:41] AN: Shido
[3:09] AN: Waza-ari

 
77th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ZANTARAIA Georgii
(Ukraine)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
[1:24] FLICKER: Shido
[2:33] ZANTARAIA: Waza-ari

 
78th Fight [-66 kg]: Final
SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
(Kazakhstan)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:13
ABE Hifumi
(Japan)
[0:54] SERIKZHANOV: Shido
[1:13] ABE: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-