22.10.2019 [16:04:19]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
111001
IWPIWP
3:33
SIQUIR Ayton
(Mozambique)
[0:30] DELPOPOLO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:44] DELPOPOLO: Waza-ari
[2:18] SIQUIR: Shido
[3:13] DELPOPOLO: Shido
[3:33] DELPOPOLO: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
REITER Lukas
(Austria)
013111
IWPIWP
6:49
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
[0:13] REITER: Waza-ari
[2:14] ESTRADA: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[1:24] REITER: Shido
[1:38] ESTRADA: Shido
[1:59] REITER: Shido
[2:49] REITER: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
(Luxembourg)
00-111
IWPIWP
2:49
HOJAK Martin
(Slovenia)
[0:54] HOJAK: Shido
[1:39] HOJAK: Waza-ari
[2:49] HOJAK: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN T WESTENDE Sam
(Netherlands)
002012
IWPIWP
5:37
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
[0:29] UNGVARI: Shido
[0:59] VAN T WESTENDE: Shido
[3:09] VAN T WESTENDE: Shido
[3:19] UNGVARI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:37] UNGVARI: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
WONG Alonso
(Peru)
001012
IWPIWP
4:30
STUMP Nils
(Switzerland)
WONG: (Osae-komi-waza 000)
[1:37] STUMP: Shido
[2:54] STUMP: Shido
[3:50] WONG: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:30] STUMP: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ZINGG Anthony
(Germany)
101001
IWPIWP
2:27
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
[0:36] VAN TICHELT: Shido
[1:17] ZINGG: Shido
[2:24] VAN TICHELT: Ippon
[2:26] ZINGG: Ippon
[2:27] VAN TICHELT: Ippon (-)
[2:27] ZINGG: Ippon
[2:27] VAN TICHELT: Shido
[2:27] VAN TICHELT: Shido (-)
[2:27] ZINGG: Shido

 
7th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NAKANO Keisei
(Philippines)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:16
STERPU Victor
(Moldova)
[1:16] STERPU: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LEE Kwok Wing
(Hong Kong, China)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:58
AYASH Ahmed
(Yemen)
[0:40] AYASH: Waza-ari
[2:48] AYASH: Shido
[2:58] AYASH: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DIALLO Lucas
(Burkina Faso)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:17
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
(Tajikistan)
[1:12] DIALLO: Shido
[2:04] DIALLO: Shido
[3:17] DIALLO: Shido

 
10th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:09
RUIZ Jeffrey
(Puerto Rico)
[0:33] SCVORTOV: Waza-ari
[3:09] SCVORTOV: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SARAIVA Nuno
(Portugal)
111001
IWPIWP
5:39
BASILE Fabio
(Italy)
[3:12] BASILE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:56] SARAIVA: Shido
[1:28] SARAIVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:39] SARAIVA: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
JECMINEK Jakub
(Czech Republic)
10200-
IWPIWP
3:16
MARGELIDON Arthur
(Canada)
[1:36] JECMINEK: Shido
[2:41] JECMINEK: Shido
[3:16] JECMINEK: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TURNER Alexander
(United States of America)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
NOURINE Fethi
(Algeria)
[1:08] NOURINE: Shido
[1:22] NOURINE: Waza-ari
[2:08] TURNER: Shido
[3:08] TURNER: Shido

 
14th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HAMAD Sulaiman
(Saudi Arabia)
11-01H
IWPIWP
5:02
METELLUS Philippe Abel
(Haiti)
[0:27] METELLUS: Waza-ari
[2:01] HAMAD: Waza-ari
[2:25] METELLUS: Shido
[3:15] METELLUS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:02] METELLUS: Hansoku-make

 
15th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Chol Gwang
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
001112
IWPIWP
3:59
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
(Iran)
[0:39] MOHAMMADI: Shido
[3:00] KIM: Shido
[3:00] MOHAMMADI: Shido
[3:33] MOHAMMADI: Waza-ari
[3:59] MOHAMMADI: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
WAGNER Christopher
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:26
WANDTKE Igor
(Germany)
[0:26] WANDTKE: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BAH Mamadou Samba
(Guinea)
00111-
IWPIWP
2:07
FANG Hongyuan
(China)
[0:56] BAH: Shido
[1:26] FANG: Waza-ari
[2:07] FANG: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NAVARRO Leider
(Colombia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:23
YOUNIS Eyal Salman
(Jordan)
[0:12] NAVARRO: Waza-ari
[1:23] NAVARRO: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HASHIMOTO Soichi
(Japan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:22
LEKOKO Tirelo
(Botswana)
[0:49] LEKOKO: Shido
[1:09] HASHIMOTO: Waza-ari
[1:12] HASHIMOTO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
20th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NJIE Faye
(Gambia)
003101
IWPIWP
5:42
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
[1:20] DELPOPOLO: Shido
[3:32] NJIE: Shido
[3:54] NJIE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:42] NJIE: Shido

 
21th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
101001
IWPIWP
7:08
RAICU Alexandru
(Romania)
(Golden Score)
[0:39] ESTRADA: Shido
[1:34] RAICU: Shido
[3:08] ESTRADA: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CHAINE Guillaume
(France)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
HOJAK Martin
(Slovenia)
[2:04] HOJAK: Shido
[2:42] CHAINE: Shido
[2:42] HOJAK: Shido
[3:04] CHAINE: Waza-ari
[3:50] CHAINE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Akil
(Kosovo)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:29
MENDES Magner
(Cap Verde)
[0:37] MENDES: Shido
[1:09] GJAKOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
001011
IWPIWP
4:48
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
[1:33] BOUCHARD: Shido
[3:29] UNGVARI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:48] UNGVARI: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUTIT Safouane
(Morocco)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:27
GARDASEVIC Nikola
(Montenegro)
[0:10] GARDASEVIC: Waza-ari
[0:10] GARDASEVIC: Waza-ari (-)
[1:16] GARDASEVIC: Waza-ari
[1:17] GARDASEVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
26th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SMAGULOV Zhansay
(Kazakhstan)
11-001
IWPIWP
3:12
STUMP Nils
(Switzerland)
[1:32] SMAGULOV: Waza-ari
[2:02] STUMP: Shido
[3:12] SMAGULOV: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
101001
IWPIWP
2:31
ZINGG Anthony
(Germany)
[1:05] GANBAATAR: Waza-ari
[1:14] ZINGG: Shido
[1:36] GANBAATAR: Shido
[2:31] GANBAATAR: Waza-ari

 
28th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AZOIDIS Georgios
(Greece)
001111
IWPIWP
2:51
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
(Uzbekistan)
[0:52] AZOIDIS: Shido
[0:52] TURAEV: Shido
[1:44] TURAEV: Waza-ari
[2:51] TURAEV: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
STERPU Victor
(Moldova)
101001
IWPIWP
1:05
ARYAN Mod Reshad
(Afghanistan)
[0:54] ARYAN: Shido
[0:54] STERPU: Shido
[1:05] STERPU: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AHN Joonsung
(Korea, South)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:10
FERNANDES Jorge
(Portugal)
[1:50] AHN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
31th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HEYDAROV Hidayat
(Azerbaijan)
11100-
IWPIWP
2:35
SEHEN Sajjad
(Iraq)
[1:08] HEYDAROV: Shido
[2:19] HEYDAROV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:35] HEYDAROV: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AYASH Ahmed
(Yemen)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:31
BESSI Cedric
(Monaco)
[0:31] BESSI: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
QING Daga
(China)
00210-
IWPIWP
4:32
BARTUSIK Michal
(Poland)
[1:19] QING: Shido
[3:21] QING: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:32] BARTUSIK: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
(Tajikistan)
101002
IWPIWP
3:21
KNOESTER Calvin
(Australia)
[0:35] KHOJAZODA: Shido
[2:07] KNOESTER: Shido
[3:02] KNOESTER: Shido
[3:21] KHOJAZODA: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:22
MOHYELDIN Mohamed
(Egypt)
[0:40] MOHYELDIN: Shido
[1:22] ORUJOV: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor
(Poland)
002011
IWPIWP
5:38
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
[1:30] SCVORTOV: Shido
[1:30] MROWCZYNSKI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:21] SCVORTOV: Waza-ari
[1:21] SCVORTOV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:21] MROWCZYNSKI: Shido
[1:38] SCVORTOV: Waza-ari

 
37th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
SARAIVA Nuno
(Portugal)
[2:25] TSEND-OCHIR: Shido
[2:25] SARAIVA: Shido
[3:13] SARAIVA: Shido
[3:48] TSEND-OCHIR: Waza-ari

 
38th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BOBOEV Giyosjon
(Uzbekistan)
001012
IWPIWP
8:08
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
(Tajikistan)
(Golden Score)
[1:29] BOBOEV: Shido
[1:29] MAKHMADBEKOV: Shido
[2:46] MAKHMADBEKOV: Shido
[4:08] MAKHMADBEKOV: Waza-ari

 
39th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
JECMINEK Jakub
(Czech Republic)
[1:27] AN: Waza-ari

 
40th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GUSIC Nikola
(Montenegro)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
NOURINE Fethi
(Algeria)
[0:28] NOURINE: Shido
[3:11] NOURINE: Waza-ari

 
41th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HAMAD Sulaiman
(Saudi Arabia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:34
SZABO Frigyes
(Hungary)
[0:34] SZABO: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NARTEY Emmanuel
(Ghana)
00210-
IWPIWP
4:00
KHOMULA Artem
(Ukraine)
[0:10] NARTEY: Shido
[1:31] KHOMULA: Waza-ari
[2:53] NARTEY: Shido
[3:56] KHOMULA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
43th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MACIAS Tommy
(Sweden)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:47
BUTBUL Tohar
(Israel)
[0:45] MACIAS: Waza-ari
[0:47] MACIAS: Waza-ari (-)
[0:47] MACIAS: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
(Iran)
101001
IWPIWP
1:44
AMANOV Ishen
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:54] MOHAMMADI: Waza-ari
[1:15] AMANOV: Shido
[1:33] MOHAMMADI: Shido
[1:44] MOHAMMADI: Waza-ari

 
45th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
PEATICOVSCHI Iulian
(Moldova)
10-01-
IWPIWP
0:54
KOURTIDIS Roudolf
(Cyprus)
[0:16] PEATICOVSCHI: Waza-ari
[0:39] KOURTIDIS: Waza-ari
[0:54] PEATICOVSCHI: Waza-ari

 
46th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
WANDTKE Igor
(Germany)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:27
LEBANG Thato
(Botswana)
[0:16] LEBANG: Shido
[0:27] WANDTKE: Ippon

 
47th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
10100H
IWPIWP
2:25
REBAHI Khalil
(Qatar)
[0:20] REBAHI: Shido
[1:47] REBAHI: Shido
[2:25] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido
[2:25] REBAHI: Hansoku-make

 
48th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHOKA Vadzim
(Belarus)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
FANG Hongyuan
(China)
[0:53] SHOKA: Waza-ari
[2:49] FANG: Shido
[4:00] SHOKA: Shido

 
49th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AXUS Benjamin
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:55
SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil
(Kazakhstan)
[0:35] AXUS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
50th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NAVARRO Leider
(Colombia)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:17
ALLEMANN Timo
(Switzerland)
[0:44] NAVARRO: Waza-ari
[1:04] ALLEMANN: Waza-ari
[1:17] NAVARRO: Waza-ari

 
51th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HASHIMOTO Soichi
(Japan)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:35
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
[1:13] DELPOPOLO: Shido
[1:49] DELPOPOLO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:35] HASHIMOTO: Waza-ari

 
52th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
00211-
IWPIWP
2:03
CHAINE Guillaume
(France)
[0:14] CHAINE: Waza-ari
[1:01] ESTRADA: Shido
[1:51] ESTRADA: Shido
[2:03] CHAINE: Ippon

 
53th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Akil
(Kosovo)
10-003
IWPIWP
4:11
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
[1:34] UNGVARI: Shido
[2:50] UNGVARI: Shido
[3:15] UNGVARI: Hansoku-make (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:11] UNGVARI: Shido

 
54th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GARDASEVIC Nikola
(Montenegro)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:57
SMAGULOV Zhansay
(Kazakhstan)
[0:57] SMAGULOV: Ippon

 
55th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
101012
IWPIWP
3:57
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
(Uzbekistan)
[0:21] GANBAATAR: Shido
[1:42] TURAEV: Shido
[2:38] TURAEV: Shido
[3:22] TURAEV: Waza-ari
[3:24] TURAEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:55] GANBAATAR: Waza-ari
[3:57] GANBAATAR: Waza-ari (-)
[3:57] GANBAATAR: Ippon

 
56th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
STERPU Victor
(Moldova)
001102
IWPIWP
4:21
AHN Joonsung
(Korea, South)
[1:12] AHN: Shido
[2:15] AHN: Shido
[3:17] STERPU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:21] AHN: Ippon

 
57th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HEYDAROV Hidayat
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:15
BESSI Cedric
(Monaco)
[0:44] BESSI: Shido
[1:55] HEYDAROV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
58th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BARTUSIK Michal
(Poland)
001101
IWPIWP
2:20
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
(Tajikistan)
[1:30] BARTUSIK: Shido
[1:30] KHOJAZODA: Shido
[2:06] KHOJAZODA: Waza-ari
[2:10] KHOJAZODA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
59th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:19
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
[0:59] ORUJOV: Waza-ari
[1:19] ORUJOV: Waza-ari

 
60th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
012002
IWPIWP
5:16
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
(Tajikistan)
[0:39] TSEND-OCHIR: Shido
[0:39] MAKHMADBEKOV: Shido
[2:02] TSEND-OCHIR: Shido
[2:02] MAKHMADBEKOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:16] TSEND-OCHIR: Waza-ari

 
61th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:43
NOURINE Fethi
(Algeria)
[0:43] AN: Ippon

 
62th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SZABO Frigyes
(Hungary)
00-01-
IWPIWP
5:11
KHOMULA Artem
(Ukraine)
(Golden Score)
[1:11] KHOMULA: Waza-ari

 
63th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MACIAS Tommy
(Sweden)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
(Iran)
[0:17] MOHAMMADI: Waza-ari
[2:23] MACIAS: Shido
[3:55] MOHAMMADI: Shido

 
64th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
PEATICOVSCHI Iulian
(Moldova)
101003
IWPIWP
2:48
WANDTKE Igor
(Germany)
[1:12] WANDTKE: Shido
[2:06] WANDTKE: Shido
[2:32] PEATICOVSCHI: Shido
[2:48] WANDTKE: Shido

 
65th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
10-002
IWPIWP
7:22
SHOKA Vadzim
(Belarus)
[0:18] SHOKA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:39] SHOKA: Shido
[2:49] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Waza-ari
[2:49] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:22] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Ippon

 
66th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AXUS Benjamin
(France)
10-002
IWPIWP
1:06
NAVARRO Leider
(Colombia)
[0:24] NAVARRO: Shido
[0:57] NAVARRO: Shido
[1:06] AXUS: Ippon

 
67th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HASHIMOTO Soichi
(Japan)
10-002
IWPIWP
4:23
CHAINE Guillaume
(France)
[1:03] CHAINE: Shido
[3:13] CHAINE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:23] HASHIMOTO: Ippon

 
68th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Akil
(Kosovo)
001102
IWPIWP
3:18
SMAGULOV Zhansay
(Kazakhstan)
[0:25] SMAGULOV: Shido
[1:08] SMAGULOV: Shido
[1:26] SMAGULOV: Ippon
[1:26] SMAGULOV: Ippon
[1:26] SMAGULOV: Ippon (-)
[1:26] SMAGULOV: Waza-ari
[2:49] GJAKOVA: Shido
[3:18] SMAGULOV: Waza-ari

 
69th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:06
AHN Joonsung
(Korea, South)
[0:20] AHN: Waza-ari
[0:22] AHN: Waza-ari (-)
[1:06] GANBAATAR: Ippon

 
70th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HEYDAROV Hidayat
(Azerbaijan)
011002
IWPIWP
4:21
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
(Tajikistan)
[0:58] KHOJAZODA: Shido
[0:58] HEYDAROV: Shido
[2:28] KHOJAZODA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:21] HEYDAROV: Waza-ari

 
71th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
002012
IWPIWP
8:35
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
[1:39] TSEND-OCHIR: Shido
[3:18] TSEND-OCHIR: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:43] ORUJOV: Shido
[2:02] ORUJOV: Shido
[4:35] ORUJOV: Waza-ari
[4:35] ORUJOV: Waza-ari (-)
[4:35] TSEND-OCHIR: Waza-ari

 
72th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:42
KHOMULA Artem
(Ukraine)
[0:42] AN: Ippon

 
73th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
(Iran)
101001
IWPIWP
3:06
PEATICOVSCHI Iulian
(Moldova)
[0:44] PEATICOVSCHI: Shido
[1:36] MOHAMMADI: Ippon
[1:36] MOHAMMADI: Ippon (-)
[1:36] MOHAMMADI: Shido
[2:53] MOHAMMADI: Waza-ari
[2:56] MOHAMMADI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
74th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
AXUS Benjamin
(France)
[1:37] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Waza-ari
[3:00] AXUS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:33] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido

 
75th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HASHIMOTO Soichi
(Japan)
102003
IWPIWP
5:09
SMAGULOV Zhansay
(Kazakhstan)
[1:46] HASHIMOTO: Shido
[2:01] SMAGULOV: Shido
[3:37] SMAGULOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:47] HASHIMOTO: Shido
[1:09] SMAGULOV: Shido
[1:09] SMAGULOV: Shido (-)
[1:09] HASHIMOTO: Shido
[1:09] HASHIMOTO: Shido (-)
[1:09] SMAGULOV: Shido

 
76th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
HEYDAROV Hidayat
(Azerbaijan)
[1:51] HEYDAROV: Shido
[1:51] GANBAATAR: Shido
[2:49] HEYDAROV: Waza-ari
[3:52] HEYDAROV: Shido

 
77th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:01
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
[0:55] AN: Waza-ari
[0:57] AN: Waza-ari (-)
[0:58] AN: Ippon
[0:58] AN: Ippon (-)
[0:58] AN: Waza-ari
[2:01] AN: Waza-ari

 
78th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
(Iran)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:13
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
[0:13] MOHAMMADI: Ippon

 
79th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
SMAGULOV Zhansay
(Kazakhstan)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
[0:52] GANBAATAR: Waza-ari
[2:29] SMAGULOV: Shido
[2:57] GANBAATAR: Shido

 
80th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
102001
IWPIWP
3:53
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
[0:50] TSEND-OCHIR: Shido
[0:50] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido
[2:35] TSEND-OCHIR: Shido
[3:53] TSEND-OCHIR: Ippon

 
81th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
HASHIMOTO Soichi
(Japan)
102001
IWPIWP
5:31
HEYDAROV Hidayat
(Azerbaijan)
[1:32] HEYDAROV: Shido
[1:32] HASHIMOTO: Shido
[1:51] HASHIMOTO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:31] HASHIMOTO: Ippon

 
82th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
111001
IWPIWP
3:43
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
(Iran)
[0:43] MOHAMMADI: Shido
[1:26] AN: Shido
[2:17] AN: Waza-ari
[3:43] AN: Ippon

 
83th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
002102
IWPIWP
7:02
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
(Iran)
[1:02] MOHAMMADI: Shido
[1:02] GANBAATAR: Shido
[3:40] GANBAATAR: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:00] MOHAMMADI: Shido
[3:02] MOHAMMADI: Ippon

 
84th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
HEYDAROV Hidayat
(Azerbaijan)
[1:49] TSEND-OCHIR: Shido
[2:05] HEYDAROV: Waza-ari
[3:05] HEYDAROV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
85th Fight [-73 kg]: Final
HASHIMOTO Soichi
(Japan)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:09
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
[1:25] AN: Shido
[2:09] AN: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-