15.10.2019 [11:04:14]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
CHALA Vanessa
(Ecuador)
101003
IWPIWP
3:15
RAMIREZ Yahima
(Portugal)
 
2nd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
WAGNER Anna Maria
(Germany)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:48
BERGER Sophie
(Belgium)
 
3rd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
PACUT Beata
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:16
YULDASHEVA Nodira
(Uzbekistan)
 
4th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
LEE Jeongyun
(Korea, South)
 
5th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
CHALA Vanessa
(Ecuador)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:43
SALANKI Evelin
(Hungary)
 
6th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
(Cuba)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:13
YEATSBROWN Katiejemima
(Great Britain)
 
7th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KULAGA Paula
(Poland)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
WALLIS Melanie
(Australia)
 
8th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MALONGA Madeleine
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:39
WAGNER Anna Maria
(Germany)
 
9th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
SYLLA Mamadama
(Guinea)
00310-
IWPIWP
2:33
RAIFOVA Zarina
(Kazakhstan)
 
10th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
AGUIAR Mayra
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:18
SNYMAN Unelle
(South Africa)
 
11th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MA Zhenzhao
(China)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:34
BRENES Diana
(Costa Rica)
 
12th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:52
MAZOUZ Sarah Myriam
(Gabon)
 
13th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KUKA Loriana
(Kosovo)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:58
APOTEKAR Klara
(Slovenia)
 
14th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
HAMADA Shori
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:10
LEON Karen
(Venezuela)
 
15th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
GRAF Bernadette
(Austria)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:33
PACUT Beata
(Poland)
 
16th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
TCHEUMEO Audrey
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:15
NDIAYE Bigue
(Senegal)
 
17th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MATEJCKOVA Alice
(Czech Republic)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:51
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
01-00-
IWPIWP
5:52
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
 
19th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAMPAIO Patricia
(Portugal)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:30
NJEPANG NJAPA Audrey Dilane
(Cameroon)
 
20th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:21
SALANKI Evelin
(Hungary)
 
21th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
YEATSBROWN Katiejemima
(Great Britain)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:40
KULAGA Paula
(Poland)
 
22th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MALONGA Madeleine
(France)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:29
RAIFOVA Zarina
(Kazakhstan)
 
23th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
AGUIAR Mayra
(Brazil)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
MA Zhenzhao
(China)
 
24th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
01-10-
IWPIWP
2:10
APOTEKAR Klara
(Slovenia)
 
25th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
HAMADA Shori
(Japan)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:24
GRAF Bernadette
(Austria)
 
26th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
TCHEUMEO Audrey
(France)
01-111
IWPIWP
2:25
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
 
27th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:24
SAMPAIO Patricia
(Portugal)
 
28th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:16
YEATSBROWN Katiejemima
(Great Britain)
 
29th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MALONGA Madeleine
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:21
MA Zhenzhao
(China)
 
30th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
APOTEKAR Klara
(Slovenia)
001102
IWPIWP
3:43
HAMADA Shori
(Japan)
 
31th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
00111-
IWPIWP
4:49
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
 
32th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
YEATSBROWN Katiejemima
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:23
MALONGA Madeleine
(France)
 
33th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
APOTEKAR Klara
(Slovenia)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
 
34th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:35
MA Zhenzhao
(China)
 
35th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
HAMADA Shori
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:26
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
 
36th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
YEATSBROWN Katiejemima
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
5:17
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
 
37th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
10-01-
IWPIWP
3:32
MA Zhenzhao
(China)
 
38th Fight [-78 kg]: Final
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
00H10-
IWPIWP
9:23
HAMADA Shori
(Japan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-