19.08.2019 [14:17:47]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ALLI Jaakko
(Finland)
01-101
IWPIWP
3:41
BROWN Colton
(United States of America)
[1:02] BROWN: Shido
[1:41] ALLI: Waza-ari
[3:11] BROWN: Waza-ari
[3:41] BROWN: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KUCZERA Piotr
(Poland)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
KOCHMAN Li
(Israel)
[2:58] KOCHMAN: Shido
[3:15] KOCHMAN: Shido
[4:00] KUCZERA: Shido
[4:00] KUCZERA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUCZERA: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian
(Spain)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
BU Hebilige
(China)
[1:41] BU: Shido
[3:07] BU: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
UERA Iniki
(Nauru)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:59
VARAPAYEU Yahor
(Belarus)
[0:15] VARAPAYEU: Waza-ari
[0:59] VARAPAYEU: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta
(Peru)
101001
IWPIWP
2:42
LE BEAU Eyale
(Democratic Republic of Congo)
[0:59] GALARRETA VILLAR: Shido
[1:40] LE BEAU: Shido
[2:42] GALARRETA VILLAR: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SMINK Jesper
(Netherlands)
001102
IWPIWP
4:00
FLORENTINO Robert
(Dominican Republic)
[1:15] FLORENTINO: Shido
[2:33] SMINK: Shido
[3:20] FLORENTINO: Shido
[3:51] FLORENTINO: Waza-ari
[3:57] FLORENTINO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
HAZEM Ali
(Egypt)
002102
IWPIWP
3:39
VAN T END Noel
(Netherlands)
[0:36] VAN T END: Shido
[0:36] HAZEM: Shido
[1:39] VAN T END: Shido
[2:21] HAZEM: Shido
[3:39] VAN T END: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NENARTAVICIUS Rokas
(Lithuania)
00-111
IWPIWP
1:08
PETR Jiri
(Czech Republic)
[0:23] NENARTAVICIUS: Waza-ari
[0:24] NENARTAVICIUS: Waza-ari (-)
[0:24] PETR: Waza-ari
[0:50] PETR: Shido
[1:08] PETR: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BLONDAL Egill
(Iceland)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:48
KHAN Qaisar
(Pakistan)
[0:51] KHAN: Shido
[1:34] BLONDAL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:48] BLONDAL: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MILLIMONO Abdoulaye
(Guinea)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:11
OZERLER Mikail
(Turkey)
[1:11] OZERLER: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BURT Zachary
(Canada)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:13
DIESSE Aurelien
(France)
[0:16] BURT: Shido
[1:53] BURT: Shido
[2:13] DIESSE: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
(Serbia)
00-111
IWPIWP
3:40
ELIAS Nacif
(Lebanon)
[1:59] ELIAS: Waza-ari
[2:57] ELIAS: Shido
[3:40] ELIAS: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BROWN Colton
(United States of America)
101001
IWPIWP
2:41
KUKOVICA David
(Slovenia)
[0:52] KUKOVICA: Shido
[1:50] BROWN: Shido
[2:25] KUKOVICA: Waza-ari
[2:31] BROWN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:36] KUKOVICA: Waza-ari (-)
[2:37] BROWN: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NHABALI Quedjau
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:22
AJAD Md Abul Kalam
(Bangladesh)
[0:22] NHABALI: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:48
KIBIKAI Paul
(Gabon)
[0:58] SILVA MORALES: Shido
[1:28] SILVA MORALES: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
16th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GANTULGA Altanbagana
(Mongolia)
01-002
IWPIWP
6:33
KUCZERA Piotr
(Poland)
[1:41] KUCZERA: Shido
[3:00] KUCZERA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:33] GANTULGA: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGASAWA Kenta
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:16
FINESSE Nantenaina
(Seychelles)
[0:57] NAGASAWA: Waza-ari
[1:05] NAGASAWA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BU Hebilige
(China)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:01
MARGIANI Ushangi
(Georgia)
[1:43] MARGIANI: Waza-ari
[2:01] MARGIANI: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MACEDO Rafael
(Brazil)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
TSELIDIS Theodoros
(Greece)
[0:27] TSELIDIS: Shido
[1:49] MACEDO: Shido
[1:58] TSELIDIS: Waza-ari
[3:50] TSELIDIS: Shido

 
20th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GWAK Donghan
(Korea, South)
10100H
IWPIWP
3:11
KRIEBER GAGNON Louis
(Canada)
[1:14] KRIEBER GAGNON: Shido
[1:36] GWAK: Shido
[1:36] KRIEBER GAGNON: Shido
[3:11] KRIEBER GAGNON: Hansoku-make

 
21th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VARAPAYEU Yahor
(Belarus)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:37
CLERGET Axel
(France)
[2:11] VARAPAYEU: Shido
[2:31] CLERGET: Waza-ari
[2:37] CLERGET: Waza-ari (-)
[2:37] CLERGET: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
(Russia)
101001
IWPIWP
1:45
MARTINHO Joao
(Portugal)
[0:40] MARTINHO: Shido
[1:31] KHALMURZAEV: Shido
[1:45] KHALMURZAEV: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BULEKULOV Faruch
(Kyrgyzstan)
102001
IWPIWP
3:53
MARCHITAN Mihail
(United Arab Emirates)
[0:48] BULEKULOV: Shido
[3:05] MARCHITAN: Shido
[3:05] BULEKULOV: Shido
[3:53] BULEKULOV: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
(Tajikistan)
101001
IWPIWP
3:06
GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta
(Peru)
[2:58] USTOPIRIYON: Shido
[2:58] GALARRETA VILLAR: Shido
[3:06] USTOPIRIYON: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
(Switzerland)
102002
IWPIWP
7:00
DOLASSEM Dieudonne
(Cameroon)
[0:48] GROSSKLAUS: Shido
[0:48] DOLASSEM: Shido
[3:34] DOLASSEM: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:20] GROSSKLAUS: Shido
[3:00] GROSSKLAUS: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
FLORENTINO Robert
(Dominican Republic)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:33
KLAMMERT David
(Czech Republic)
[1:04] KLAMMERT: Shido
[1:33] FLORENTINO: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ZILKA Peter
(Slovakia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:38
SHRESTHA Ravin
(Nepal)
[0:36] ZILKA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:38] ZILKA: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:18
TRIPPEL Eduard
(Germany)
[1:18] TRIPPEL: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KOCH Matthew
(United States of America)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:07
CASSAR Harrison
(Australia)
[0:48] CASSAR: Shido
[2:07] CASSAR: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUES Tiago
(Portugal)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:45
UERA Ovini
(Nauru)
[0:45] UERA: Ippon
[0:45] UERA: Ippon (-)
[0:45] RODRIGUES: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN T END Noel
(Netherlands)
101002
IWPIWP
6:18
BOBONOV Davlat
(Uzbekistan)
[1:19] BOBONOV: Shido
[1:19] VAN T END: Shido
[2:17] BOBONOV: Waza-ari
[2:22] BOBONOV: Waza-ari (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:34] BOBONOV: Shido
[2:18] VAN T END: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
101003
IWPIWP
5:50
BOZBAYEV Islam
(Kazakhstan)
[0:37] BOZBAYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:29] TOTH: Shido
[2:36] TOTH: Shido (-)
[3:29] BOZBAYEV: Shido
[3:48] BOZBAYEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:05] TOTH: Shido
[1:00] TOTH: Waza-ari
[1:00] TOTH: Waza-ari (-)
[1:50] BOZBAYEV: Shido

 
33th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
01-002
IWPIWP
5:25
KLIAVUSAU Viktar
(Belarus)
[0:24] KLIAVUSAU: Shido
[1:33] KLIAVUSAU: Shido
[3:25] KLIAVUSAU: Waza-ari
[4:00] KLIAVUSAU: Waza-ari (-)
(Golden Score)
[1:25] MEHDIYEV: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KOZLOWSKI Rafal
(Poland)
11-012
IWPIWP
3:45
PETR Jiri
(Czech Republic)
[0:28] KOZLOWSKI: Waza-ari
[1:12] PETR: Shido
[2:34] PETR: Shido
[3:22] PETR: Waza-ari
[3:45] KOZLOWSKI: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LAAMANEN Aatu
(Finland)
101003
IWPIWP
3:19
ALQURAISHI Shihab
(Iraq)
[0:58] ALQURAISHI: Shido
[1:02] ALQURAISHI: Shido
[3:19] LAAMANEN: Shido
[3:19] ALQURAISHI: Shido

 
36th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:22
BLONDAL Egill
(Iceland)
[1:22] SHERAZADISHVILI: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:00
BALANTA Francisco
(Colombia)
[0:30] IGOLNIKOV: Waza-ari
[1:00] IGOLNIKOV: Waza-ari

 
38th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
AHIAVOR Victor
(Ghana)
00310-
IWPIWP
1:41
STEWART Max
(Great Britain)
[0:42] AHIAVOR: Shido
[1:19] AHIAVOR: Shido
[1:41] AHIAVOR: Shido

 
39th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
OZERLER Mikail
(Turkey)
101002
IWPIWP
5:14
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
(Estonia)
[1:28] KALJULAID: Shido
[3:15] KALJULAID: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:50] OZERLER: Shido
[1:14] OZERLER: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MAJDOV Nemanja
(Serbia)
003102
IWPIWP
5:11
DIESSE Aurelien
(France)
[2:45] MAJDOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:31] MAJDOV: Shido
[4:21] DIESSE: Shido
[6:11] DIESSE: Shido
[6:11] MAJDOV: Shido

 
41th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GONZALEZ Asley
(Cuba)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
WANG Xuewen
(China)
[0:34] WANG: Waza-ari
[0:53] WANG: Waza-ari (-)
[0:56] GONZALEZ: Shido
[1:05] GONZALEZ: Shido (-)
[1:05] WANG: Shido
[2:13] GONZALEZ: Waza-ari

 
42th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DUDA Davis
(Latvia)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:23
RANDL Milan
(Slovakia)
[0:51] RANDL: Shido
[2:23] RANDL: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola
(Benin)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:06
MUNGAI Nicholas
(Italy)
[1:06] MUNGAI: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ELIAS Nacif
(Lebanon)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:05
BROWN Colton
(United States of America)
[0:13] ELIAS: Waza-ari
[0:55] BROWN: Shido
[2:05] ELIAS: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NHABALI Quedjau
(Ukraine)
001101
IWPIWP
3:23
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
[1:01] NHABALI: Shido
[1:32] SILVA MORALES: Shido
[3:23] SILVA MORALES: Ippon

 
46th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GANTULGA Altanbagana
(Mongolia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:27
NAGASAWA Kenta
(Japan)
[0:27] NAGASAWA: Ippon

 
47th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MARGIANI Ushangi
(Georgia)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
TSELIDIS Theodoros
(Greece)
[1:30] MARGIANI: Shido
[2:53] MARGIANI: Waza-ari
[3:57] MARGIANI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
48th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GWAK Donghan
(Korea, South)
001111
IWPIWP
3:48
CLERGET Axel
(France)
[0:45] GWAK: Shido
[0:45] CLERGET: Shido
[3:00] CLERGET: Waza-ari
[3:48] CLERGET: Ippon

 
49th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
(Russia)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
BULEKULOV Faruch
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:26] BULEKULOV: Shido
[2:45] KHALMURZAEV: Waza-ari

 
50th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
(Tajikistan)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
(Switzerland)
[0:44] GROSSKLAUS: Shido
[1:25] USTOPIRIYON: Waza-ari
[2:42] GROSSKLAUS: Shido

 
51th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
FLORENTINO Robert
(Dominican Republic)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:37
ZILKA Peter
(Slovakia)
[2:37] ZILKA: Ippon

 
52th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TRIPPEL Eduard
(Germany)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:20
CASSAR Harrison
(Australia)
[0:32] CASSAR: Waza-ari
[0:33] CASSAR: Waza-ari (-)
[0:34] TRIPPEL: Waza-ari
[1:20] TRIPPEL: Ippon

 
53th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUES Tiago
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:44
VAN T END Noel
(Netherlands)
[0:44] VAN T END: Ippon

 
54th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
012002
IWPIWP
4:15
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
[0:28] TOTH: Shido
[2:00] MEHDIYEV: Shido
[3:05] TOTH: Shido
[3:44] MEHDIYEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:15] TOTH: Waza-ari

 
55th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KOZLOWSKI Rafal
(Poland)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
LAAMANEN Aatu
(Finland)
[1:16] LAAMANEN: Shido
[2:40] KOZLOWSKI: Waza-ari

 
56th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
(Spain)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
(Russia)
[0:47] SHERAZADISHVILI: Waza-ari

 
57th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
STEWART Max
(Great Britain)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
OZERLER Mikail
(Turkey)
[1:17] OZERLER: Shido
[1:17] STEWART: Shido
[2:05] STEWART: Shido
[3:47] OZERLER: Waza-ari

 
58th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DIESSE Aurelien
(France)
002011
IWPIWP
5:29
GONZALEZ Asley
(Cuba)
[0:55] DIESSE: Shido
[0:55] GONZALEZ: Shido
[2:55] DIESSE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:29] GONZALEZ: Waza-ari

 
59th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
RANDL Milan
(Slovakia)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
MUNGAI Nicholas
(Italy)
[2:01] MUNGAI: Waza-ari

 
60th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ELIAS Nacif
(Lebanon)
002011
IWPIWP
5:39
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
[3:54] ELIAS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:22] ELIAS: Shido
[0:50] SILVA MORALES: Shido
[1:39] SILVA MORALES: Waza-ari

 
61th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGASAWA Kenta
(Japan)
101003
IWPIWP
6:26
MARGIANI Ushangi
(Georgia)
[3:40] MARGIANI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:31] MARGIANI: Shido
[0:32] MARGIANI: Shido (-)
[0:32] NAGASAWA: Shido
[1:49] MARGIANI: Shido
[2:26] MARGIANI: Shido

 
62th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CLERGET Axel
(France)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
(Russia)
[1:14] CLERGET: Shido
[1:48] CLERGET: Waza-ari

 
63th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
(Tajikistan)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
ZILKA Peter
(Slovakia)
[1:38] USTOPIRIYON: Waza-ari
[3:37] USTOPIRIYON: Shido

 
64th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TRIPPEL Eduard
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:20
VAN T END Noel
(Netherlands)
[1:20] TRIPPEL: Ippon

 
65th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
10-003
IWPIWP
4:43
KOZLOWSKI Rafal
(Poland)
[1:58] KOZLOWSKI: Shido
[3:06] KOZLOWSKI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:43] KOZLOWSKI: Shido

 
66th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
(Spain)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:51
OZERLER Mikail
(Turkey)
[1:08] OZERLER: Shido
[1:51] SHERAZADISHVILI: Ippon

 
67th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GONZALEZ Asley
(Cuba)
012001
IWPIWP
5:07
MUNGAI Nicholas
(Italy)
[0:26] GONZALEZ: Shido
[1:44] GONZALEZ: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:15] MUNGAI: Shido
[1:07] GONZALEZ: Waza-ari

 
68th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
102003
IWPIWP
7:36
NAGASAWA Kenta
(Japan)
[0:57] NAGASAWA: Shido
[2:07] SILVA MORALES: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:16] NAGASAWA: Shido
[2:36] SILVA MORALES: Shido
[3:36] NAGASAWA: Shido

 
69th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CLERGET Axel
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:28
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
(Tajikistan)
[1:11] USTOPIRIYON: Shido
[2:10] CLERGET: Waza-ari
[2:18] CLERGET: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
70th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TRIPPEL Eduard
(Germany)
00310-
IWPIWP
7:47
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
[2:48] TRIPPEL: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:50] TRIPPEL: Shido
[3:47] TRIPPEL: Shido

 
71th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
(Spain)
111001
IWPIWP
2:26
GONZALEZ Asley
(Cuba)
[0:35] SHERAZADISHVILI: Waza-ari
[1:32] GONZALEZ: Shido
[1:32] SHERAZADISHVILI: Shido
[2:26] SHERAZADISHVILI: Ippon

 
72th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
NAGASAWA Kenta
(Japan)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
(Tajikistan)
[3:13] NAGASAWA: Shido
[3:33] USTOPIRIYON: Shido
[3:49] NAGASAWA: Waza-ari

 
73th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
TRIPPEL Eduard
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
GONZALEZ Asley
(Cuba)
TRIPPEL: Ippon (000)

 
74th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:36
CLERGET Axel
(France)
[1:36] SILVA MORALES: Ippon

 
75th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
002011
IWPIWP
6:17
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
(Spain)
[1:08] TOTH: Shido
[3:17] TOTH: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:05] SHERAZADISHVILI: Shido
[2:17] SHERAZADISHVILI: Waza-ari

 
76th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
NAGASAWA Kenta
(Japan)
102011
IWPIWP
7:43
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
[0:25] NAGASAWA: Waza-ari
[1:46] NAGASAWA: Shido
[3:14] TOTH: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[2:42] TOTH: Shido
[3:13] NAGASAWA: Shido
[3:43] NAGASAWA: Waza-ari

 
77th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TRIPPEL Eduard
(Germany)
01-10-
IWPIWP
1:57
CLERGET Axel
(France)
[1:05] TRIPPEL: Waza-ari
[1:57] CLERGET: Ippon

 
78th Fight [-90 kg]: Final
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
01-10-
IWPIWP
6:18
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
(Spain)
[1:31] SILVA MORALES: Waza-ari
[3:17] SHERAZADISHVILI: Waza-ari
[3:19] SHERAZADISHVILI: Hansoku-make (-)
(Golden Score)
[2:18] SHERAZADISHVILI: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-