15.10.2019 [11:06:22]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category +78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:19
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
(United States of America)
 
2nd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Minjeong
(Korea, South)
003102
IWPIWP
3:41
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
 
3rd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
WANG Yan
(China)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:43
MONIZ Adysangela
(Cap Verde)
 
4th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KALANINA Yelyzaveta
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:39
BERLIKASH Kamila
(Kazakhstan)
 
5th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAGNA Monica
(Senegal)
001111
IWPIWP
2:55
MARANIC Ivana
(Croatia)
 
6th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
(Brazil)
10-011
IWPIWP
2:36
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
(France)
 
7th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
WEISS Carolin
(Germany)
101001
IWPIWP
2:34
BATTULGA Munkhtuya
(Mongolia)
 
8th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
101003
IWPIWP
3:48
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
 
9th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ADLINGTON Sarah
(Great Britain)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:54
LOPA Tahamina Aktar
(Bangladesh)
 
10th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
101003
IWPIWP
3:41
VELENSEK Anamari
(Slovenia)
 
11th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa
(Cameroon)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
TARASOVA Galyna
(Ukraine)
 
12th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Azerbaijan)
11-002
IWPIWP
2:58
JABLONSKYTE Sandra
(Lithuania)
 
13th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
MOJICA Melissa
(Puerto Rico)
102002
IWPIWP
3:09
ISSANOVA Gulzhan
(Kazakhstan)
 
14th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ASAHINA Sarah
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:55
SUTALO Ivana
(Croatia)
 
15th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
HAN Mi Jin
(Korea, South)
101001
IWPIWP
1:26
BUESSOW Kristin
(Germany)
 
16th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SOUZA Beatriz
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:22
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
(Hungary)
 
17th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAYIT Kayra
(Turkey)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:14
SU Xin
(China)
 
18th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:46
WANG Yan
(China)
 
19th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KALANINA Yelyzaveta
(Ukraine)
003101
IWPIWP
9:14
MARANIC Ivana
(Croatia)
 
20th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:02
WEISS Carolin
(Germany)
 
21th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:15
ADLINGTON Sarah
(Great Britain)
 
22th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
101001
IWPIWP
3:13
TARASOVA Galyna
(Ukraine)
 
23th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Azerbaijan)
102003
IWPIWP
8:50
MOJICA Melissa
(Puerto Rico)
 
24th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ASAHINA Sarah
(Japan)
101001
IWPIWP
2:40
HAN Mi Jin
(Korea, South)
 
25th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SOUZA Beatriz
(Brazil)
001011
IWPIWP
0:00
SAYIT Kayra
(Turkey)
 
26th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:42
MARANIC Ivana
(Croatia)
 
27th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
(Brazil)
101003
IWPIWP
4:00
ADLINGTON Sarah
(Great Britain)
 
28th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:22
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Azerbaijan)
 
29th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ASAHINA Sarah
(Japan)
102002
IWPIWP
3:32
SAYIT Kayra
(Turkey)
 
30th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
MARANIC Ivana
(Croatia)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
ADLINGTON Sarah
(Great Britain)
 
31th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Azerbaijan)
002101
IWPIWP
4:23
SAYIT Kayra
(Turkey)
 
32th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
011002
IWPIWP
5:57
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
(Brazil)
 
33th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
001101
IWPIWP
2:15
ASAHINA Sarah
(Japan)
 
34th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ADLINGTON Sarah
(Great Britain)
002011
IWPIWP
4:38
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
35th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SAYIT Kayra
(Turkey)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
(Brazil)
 
36th Fight [+78 kg]: Final
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
00H102
IWPIWP
6:24
ASAHINA Sarah
(Japan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-