18.12.2018 [20:28:42]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
          
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
         
 
 
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
       
KOBENA, Koffi Kreme (CIV)
   
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
     
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
 
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
       
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
     
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
   
 
 
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
       
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
   
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
     
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
 
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
       
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
       
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
 
 
 
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
     Winner Pool A 
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
   
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
     
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
 
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
       
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
     
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
   
DIAWARA, Baye (SEN)
 
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
       
KOSTER, Jason (NZL)
   
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
     
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
 
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
       


-100 kg: Pool B
          
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
         
 
 
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
       
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
   
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
     
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
 
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
       
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
     
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
   
SHAH, Hussain Shah (PAK)
 
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
       
 
   
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
     
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
 
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
       
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
       
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
 
 
 
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
     Winner Pool B 
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
   
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
     
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
 
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
       
ALZAIDI, Ali (IRQ)
     
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
   
BRICENO, Thomas (CHI)
 
BRICENO, Thomas (CHI)
       
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
   
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
     
SMITH III, L.A. (USA)
 
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
       


-100 kg: Pool C
          
KORREL, Michael (NED)
         
 
 
KORREL, Michael (NED)
       
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
   
KORREL, Michael (NED)
     
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
 
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
       
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
     
KORREL, Michael (NED)
   
NIHOZEKO, Fleury (BDI)
 
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
       
TAKAYAWA, Tevita (FIJ)
   
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
     
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
 
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
       
CHO, Guham (KOR)
       
CHO, Guham (KOR)
 
 
 
CHO, Guham (KOR)
     Winner Pool C 
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
   
CHO, Guham (KOR)
     
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
 
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
       
DUBRETA, Anto (MNE)
     
CHO, Guham (KOR)
   
LI, Huilin (CHN)
 
DUBRETA, Anto (MNE)
       
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
   
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
     
MEDINA, Lewis (DOM)
 
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
       


-100 kg: Pool D
          
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
         
 
 
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
       
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
   
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
     
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
 
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
       
 
     
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
   
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
 
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
       
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
   
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
     
DICHEV, Daniel (BUL)
 
DICHEV, Daniel (BUL)
       
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
       
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
 
 
 
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
     Winner Pool D 
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
   
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
     
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
 
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
       
KALIVOGUI, Michel (GUI)
     
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
   
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
 
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
       
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
   
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
     
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
 
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
       


-100 kg: Repechage
          
          
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
         
  
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
       
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
         
    
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
     
          
  
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
       
          
          
          
          
KORREL, Michael (NED)
         
  
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
       
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
         
    
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
     
          
  
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
       
          


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
         
Winner Pool A 
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
       
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
         
Winner Pool B   
CHO, Guham (KOR)
     
CHO, Guham (KOR)
         
Winner Pool C 
CHO, Guham (KOR)
       
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-