18.12.2018 [20:26:13]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
          
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
         
 
 
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
       
TSUI, Shuk Ki (HKG)
   
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
     
WU, Shugen (CHN)
 
WU, Shugen (CHN)
       
RUBINSTEIN, Madelene (NOR)
     
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
   
 
 
RUBINSTEIN, Madelene (NOR)
       
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
   
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
     
 
 
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
       
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
       
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
 
 
 
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
     Winner Pool A 
KAZARINA, Yulia (RUS)
   
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
     
PARK, Da Sol (KOR)
 
KAZARINA, Yulia (RUS)
       
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
     
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
   
 
 
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
       
 
   
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
     
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
 
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
       


-52 kg: Pool B
          
ABE, Uta (JPN)
         
 
 
ABE, Uta (JPN)
       
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
   
ABE, Uta (JPN)
     
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
 
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
       
 
     
ABE, Uta (JPN)
   
EL QORACHI, Fatima Zahra (MAR)
 
EL QORACHI, Fatima Zahra (MAR)
       
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
   
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
     
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
 
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
       
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
       
ABE, Uta (JPN)
 
 
 
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
     Winner Pool B 
KNETIG, Emoke (HUN)
   
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
     
NGUYEN, Thuy (VIE)
 
NGUYEN, Thuy (VIE)
       
GANBOLD, Gantsetseg (MGL)
     
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
   
 
 
GANBOLD, Gantsetseg (MGL)
       
 
   
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
     
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
 
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
       


-52 kg: Pool C
          
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
         
 
 
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
       
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
   
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
     
GAMARRA CARBAJAL, Brillith (PER)
 
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
       
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
     
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
   
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
 
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
       
 
   
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
     
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
 
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
       
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
       
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
 
 
 
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
     Winner Pool C 
FOFANA, Salimata (CIV)
   
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
     
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
 
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
       
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
     
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
   
DANILOVICH, Kseniya (BLR)
 
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
       
 
   
PERENC, Agata (POL)
     
PERENC, Agata (POL)
 
PERENC, Agata (POL)
       


-52 kg: Pool D
          
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
         
 
 
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
       
SILVA, Djamila (CPV)
   
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
     
KAKKO, Katri (FIN)
 
KAKKO, Katri (FIN)
       
RIM, Song Sim (PRK)
     
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
   
NAREKS, Petra (SLO)
 
NAREKS, Petra (SLO)
       
FERREIRA, Jacira (MOZ)
   
NAREKS, Petra (SLO)
     
 
 
FERREIRA, Jacira (MOZ)
       
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
       
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
 
 
 
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
     Winner Pool D 
PUREVSUREN, Buyankhishig (AZE)
   
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
     
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
 
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
       
 
     
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
   
ZIYAEVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
 
ZIYAEVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
       
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi (MGL)
   
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi (MGL)
     
 
 
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi (MGL)
       


-52 kg: Repechage
          
          
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
         
  
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
       
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
         
    
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
     
          
  
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
       
          
          
          
          
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
         
  
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
       
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
         
    
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
     
          
  
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
       
          


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
         
Winner Pool A 
ABE, Uta (JPN)
       
ABE, Uta (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
ABE, Uta (JPN)
     
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
       
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-