18.12.2018 [20:29:26]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
          
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
         
 
 
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
       
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
   
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
     
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
 
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
       
 
     
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
   
BORGES, Sandra (CPV)
 
BORGES, Sandra (CPV)
       
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
   
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
     
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
 
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
       
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
       
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
 
 
 
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
     Winner Pool A 
SHRESTHA PRADHAN, Manita (NEP)
   
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
     
KARTHAUS, Dewy (NED)
 
KARTHAUS, Dewy (NED)
       
KIM, Jisu (KOR)
     
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
   
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
 
KIM, Jisu (KOR)
       
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
   
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
     
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
 
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
       


-57 kg: Pool B
          
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
         
 
 
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
       
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
   
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
     
MACHADO, Wisneybi (VEN)
 
MACHADO, Wisneybi (VEN)
       
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
     
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
   
KIM, Jin A (PRK)
 
KIM, Jin A (PRK)
       
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
   
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
     
MAJOROSOVA, Viktoria (SVK)
 
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
       
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
       
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
 
 
 
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
     Winner Pool B 
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
   
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
     
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
 
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
       
 
     
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
   
LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
 
LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
       
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
   
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
     
FULGENTES, Amelia (USA)
 
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
       


-57 kg: Pool C
          
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
         
 
 
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
       
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
   
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
     
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo (AZE)
 
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
       
BERGSTRA, Margriet (NED)
     
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
   
ZHANG, Wen (CHN)
 
ZHANG, Wen (CHN)
       
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
   
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
     
ELALMI, Hadeel (JOR)
 
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
       
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
       
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
 
 
 
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
     Winner Pool C 
KAMARA, Ndeye Oumy (SEN)
   
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
     
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
 
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
       
 
     
KWON, Youjeong (KOR)
   
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen (MGL)
 
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen (MGL)
       
MAMEDOVA, Amina (UZB)
   
KWON, Youjeong (KOR)
     
KWON, Youjeong (KOR)
 
KWON, Youjeong (KOR)
       


-57 kg: Pool D
          
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
         
 
 
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
       
IRAOUI, Soumiya (MAR)
   
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
     
DABONNE, Zouleiha Abzetta (CIV)
 
IRAOUI, Soumiya (MAR)
       
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
     
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
   
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
 
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
       
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
   
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
     
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
 
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
       
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
       
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
 
 
 
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
     Winner Pool D 
RI, Hyo Sun (PRK)
   
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
     
ANDRIATIANA, Brenda (MAD)
 
RI, Hyo Sun (PRK)
       
 
     
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
   
DORVIGNY, Anailys (CUB)
 
DORVIGNY, Anailys (CUB)
       
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
   
STEFAN, Corina (ROU)
     
STEFAN, Corina (ROU)
 
STEFAN, Corina (ROU)
       


-57 kg: Repechage
          
          
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
         
  
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
       
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
         
    
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
     
          
  
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
       
          
          
          
          
KWON, Youjeong (KOR)
         
  
KWON, Youjeong (KOR)
       
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
         
    
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
     
          
  
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
       
          


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
         
Winner Pool A 
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
       
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
         
Winner Pool B   
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
     
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
       
DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-