18.12.2018 [20:26:50]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
            
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
           
 
 
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
         
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
   
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
       
 
 
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
         
 
     
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
     
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
 
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
         
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
   
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
       
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
 
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
         
 
       
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
   
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
 
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
         
 
   
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
       
JOLLY, Bryan (AUS)
 
JOLLY, Bryan (AUS)
         
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
     
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
     
 
 
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
         
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
   
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
       
 
 
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
         
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
         
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
 
 
 
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
       Winner Pool A 
 
   
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
       
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
 
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
         
 
     
KIM, Yong Gwon (PRK)
     
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
 
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
         
KIM, Yong Gwon (PRK)
   
KIM, Yong Gwon (PRK)
       
 
 
KIM, Yong Gwon (PRK)
         
 
       
KIM, Yong Gwon (PRK)
   
DIOP, Moussa (SEN)
 
DIOP, Moussa (SEN)
         
NASSONE, Mauro (MOZ)
   
NASSONE, Mauro (MOZ)
       
 
 
NASSONE, Mauro (MOZ)
         
ALLAMI, Ahmed (IRQ)
     
ALLAMI, Ahmed (IRQ)
     
 
 
ALLAMI, Ahmed (IRQ)
         
 
   
ALLAMI, Ahmed (IRQ)
       
CROES, Isaac (IJF)
 
CROES, Isaac (IJF)
         


-60 kg: Pool B
            
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
           
 
 
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
         
STARKEL, David (SLO)
   
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
       
 
 
STARKEL, David (SLO)
         
MIHU, Dorin (MDA)
     
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
     
 
 
MIHU, Dorin (MDA)
         
SAGYNBAI UULU, Baiaman (KGZ)
   
MIHU, Dorin (MDA)
       
 
 
SAGYNBAI UULU, Baiaman (KGZ)
         
 
       
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
   
KATHEWERA, Chikondi Samuel (MAW)
 
KATHEWERA, Chikondi Samuel (MAW)
         
 
   
ZELGAI, Alikozay (AFG)
       
ZELGAI, Alikozay (AFG)
 
ZELGAI, Alikozay (AFG)
         
KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
     
KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
     
 
 
KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
         
AKKASH, Mohamad (SYR)
   
KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
       
 
 
AKKASH, Mohamad (SYR)
         
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
         
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
 
 
 
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
       Winner Pool B 
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
   
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
       
 
 
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
         
 
     
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
     
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
 
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
         
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
   
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
       
BOQIEV, Sukhrob (TJK)
 
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
         
 
       
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
   
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
 
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
         
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
   
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
       
 
 
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
         
 
     
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
     
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
 
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
         
 
   
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
       
SCHILDERMANS, Joran (BEL)
 
SCHILDERMANS, Joran (BEL)
         


-60 kg: Pool C
            
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
           
 
 
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
         
 
   
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
       
RONY, Md Jomir Uddin (BAN)
 
RONY, Md Jomir Uddin (BAN)
         
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
     
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
     
 
 
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
         
ALLASSANE, Moctar (NIG)
   
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
       
 
 
ALLASSANE, Moctar (NIG)
         
 
       
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
   
AN, Jae Yong (PRK)
 
AN, Jae Yong (PRK)
         
 
   
KHOUSROF, Ali (YEM)
       
KHOUSROF, Ali (YEM)
 
KHOUSROF, Ali (YEM)
         
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
     
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
     
 
 
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
         
 
   
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
       
LAU, Martin (HKG)
 
LAU, Martin (HKG)
         
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
         
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
 
 
 
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
       Winner Pool C 
MANSINHO, Goncalo (POR)
   
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
       
 
 
MANSINHO, Goncalo (POR)
         
 
     
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
     
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
 
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
         
 
   
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
       
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
 
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
         
 
       
LEE, Harim (KOR)
   
LEE, Harim (KOR)
 
LEE, Harim (KOR)
         
ARUFANDIKA, Lazarus (ZIM)
   
LEE, Harim (KOR)
       
 
 
ARUFANDIKA, Lazarus (ZIM)
         
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
     
LEE, Harim (KOR)
     
 
 
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
         
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
   
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
       
MOLINA, Julio (GUA)
 
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
         


-60 kg: Pool D
            
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
           
 
 
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
         
 
   
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
       
NDAWU, Emmanuel (MAW)
 
NDAWU, Emmanuel (MAW)
         
 
     
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
     
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
 
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
         
BAM, Mohan (NEP)
   
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
       
ALSULTANI, Mohammed (IRQ)
 
ALSULTANI, Mohammed (IRQ)
         
 
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
   
BAYARAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
 
BAYARAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
         
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
   
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
       
 
 
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
         
SELLO, Edwin (BOT)
     
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
     
 
 
SELLO, Edwin (BOT)
         
 
   
NAZIR BIN, Abdou (MAD)
       
NAZIR BIN, Abdou (MAD)
 
NAZIR BIN, Abdou (MAD)
         
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
         
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
 
 
 
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
       Winner Pool D 
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
   
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
       
 
 
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
         
 
     
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
     
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
 
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
         
 
   
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
       
KHAWJAH, Mutaz (KSA)
 
KHAWJAH, Mutaz (KSA)
         
 
       
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
   
SHANG, Yi (CHN)
 
SHANG, Yi (CHN)
         
 
   
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
       
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
 
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
         
 
     
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
     
MOUDATIR, Yassine (MAR)
 
MOUDATIR, Yassine (MAR)
         
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
   
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
       
 
 
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
         


-60 kg: Repechage
            
            
KIM, Yong Gwon (PRK)
           
  
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
         
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
           
    
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
       
            
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
         
            
            
            
            
LEE, Harim (KOR)
           
  
LEE, Harim (KOR)
         
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
           
    
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
       
            
  
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
         
            


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
           
Winner Pool A 
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
         
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
           
Winner Pool B   
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
       
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
           
Winner Pool C 
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
         
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-