18.12.2018 [20:27:19]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
          
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
         
 
 
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
       
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
   
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
     
BOLD, Gankhaich (MGL)
 
BOLD, Gankhaich (MGL)
       
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
     
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
   
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
 
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
       
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
   
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
     
 
 
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
       
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
       
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
 
 
 
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
     Winner Pool A 
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
   
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
     
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
 
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
       
 
     
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
   
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
 
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
       
 
   
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
     
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
 
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
       


-63 kg: Pool B
          
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
         
 
 
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
       
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
   
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
     
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
 
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
       
 
     
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin (CUB)
   
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene (CMR)
 
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene (CMR)
       
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin (CUB)
   
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin (CUB)
     
 
 
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin (CUB)
       
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
       
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
 
 
 
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
     Winner Pool B 
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
   
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
     
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
 
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
       
 
     
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
   
KHATRI, Phupu Lhamu (NEP)
 
KHATRI, Phupu Lhamu (NEP)
       
AWITI ALCARAZ, Prisca (MEX)
   
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
     
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
 
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
       


-63 kg: Pool C
          
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
         
 
 
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
       
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
   
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
     
BJAOUI, Meriem (TUN)
 
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
       
KIM, Jijeong (KOR)
     
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
   
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
 
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
       
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
   
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
     
 
 
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
       
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
 
 
 
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
     Winner Pool C 
BELATTAR, Sofia (MAR)
   
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
     
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
 
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
       
 
     
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
   
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
 
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
       
GALLES, Alisha (USA)
   
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
     
 
 
GALLES, Alisha (USA)
       


-63 kg: Pool D
          
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
         
 
 
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
       
SUELLEN, Silva (LBN)
   
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
     
 
 
SUELLEN, Silva (LBN)
       
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
     
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
   
 
 
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
       
NOMENJANAHARY, Damiella (MAD)
   
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
     
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
 
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
       
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
       
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
 
 
 
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
     Winner Pool D 
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
   
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
     
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
 
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
       
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
     
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
   
BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
 
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
       
 
   
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
     
TURDAN, Akniyet (KAZ)
 
TURDAN, Akniyet (KAZ)
       


-63 kg: Repechage
          
          
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
         
  
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin (CUB)
       
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin (CUB)
         
    
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
     
          
  
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
       
          
          
          
          
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
         
  
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
       
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
         
    
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
     
          
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
       
          


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
         
Winner Pool A 
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
       
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
         
Winner Pool B   
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
     
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
         
Winner Pool C 
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
       
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-