18.12.2018 [20:27:46]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
            
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
           
 
 
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
         
NURILLAEV, Sardor (UZB)
   
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
       
KUKU, Rodrick (COD)
 
NURILLAEV, Sardor (UZB)
         
 
     
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
     
MOGOPA, Gavin (BOT)
 
MOGOPA, Gavin (BOT)
         
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
   
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
       
 
 
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
         
 
       
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
   
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
 
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
         
ALSAEDI, Mohammed (IRQ)
   
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
       
 
 
ALSAEDI, Mohammed (IRQ)
         
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
     
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
     
 
 
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
         
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
   
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
 
 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
         
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
         
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
 
 
 
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
       Winner Pool A 
 
   
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
       
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
 
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
         
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
     
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
     
CHIMINYA, Brian (ZIM)
 
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
         
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
   
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
       
 
 
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
         
 
       
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
   
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
 
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
         
RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur (KGZ)
   
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
       
WU, Zhiqiang (CHN)
 
RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur (KGZ)
         
 
     
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
     
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
 
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
         
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
   
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
       
 
 
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
         


-66 kg: Pool B
            
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
           
 
 
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
         
 
   
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
       
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
 
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
         
 
     
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
     
CARLOS JUNIOR, Artur (MOZ)
 
CARLOS JUNIOR, Artur (MOZ)
         
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
   
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
       
 
 
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
         
 
       
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
   
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
 
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
         
SCHMIT, Tom (LUX)
   
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
       
 
 
SCHMIT, Tom (LUX)
         
KARIMZOD, Navruz (TJK)
     
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
     
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
 
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
         
 
   
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
       
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
 
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
         
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
         
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
 
 
 
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
       Winner Pool B 
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
   
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
       
 
 
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
         
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
     
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
     
 
 
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
         
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane (MAR)
   
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane (MAR)
       
 
 
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane (MAR)
         
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
       
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
   
WYSON, Dylesi (MAW)
 
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
         
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
   
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
       
 
 
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
         
 
     
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
     
ALBASHI, Abdulaziz (KSA)
 
ALBASHI, Abdulaziz (KSA)
         
GORJANACZ, Zsolt (HUN)
   
GORJANACZ, Zsolt (HUN)
       
 
 
GORJANACZ, Zsolt (HUN)
         


-66 kg: Pool C
            
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
           
 
 
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
         
 
   
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
       
CADET, Gerard (HAI)
 
CADET, Gerard (HAI)
         
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
     
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
     
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
 
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
         
 
   
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
       
OLYMPIO, Adebayo Frederic (TOG)
 
OLYMPIO, Adebayo Frederic (TOG)
         
 
       
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
   
ENTWISTLE, James (NZL)
 
ENTWISTLE, James (NZL)
         
 
   
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
       
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
 
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
         
LOFORTE, Kevin (MOZ)
     
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
     
 
 
LOFORTE, Kevin (MOZ)
         
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
   
LOFORTE, Kevin (MOZ)
       
 
 
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
         
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
 
 
 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       Winner Pool C 
SALEM, Mohammed (YEM)
   
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
 
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
         
 
     
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
     
PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
 
PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
         
NAKANO, Shugen (PHI)
   
NAKANO, Shugen (PHI)
       
 
 
NAKANO, Shugen (PHI)
         
 
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
   
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
 
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
         
SHRESTHA, Indra Bahadur (NEP)
   
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed (EGY)
       
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed (EGY)
 
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed (EGY)
         
BOKIEV, Yokubdzhon (TJK)
     
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed (EGY)
     
 
 
BOKIEV, Yokubdzhon (TJK)
         
 
   
BOKIEV, Yokubdzhon (TJK)
       
SAYWELL, Jeremy (MLT)
 
SAYWELL, Jeremy (MLT)
         


-66 kg: Pool D
            
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
           
 
 
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
         
DAGA, Auguste (BEN)
   
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
       
 
 
DAGA, Auguste (BEN)
         
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
     
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
     
 
 
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
         
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
   
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
       
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
 
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
         
 
       
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
   
ELCOCK, Darren (GUY)
 
ELCOCK, Darren (GUY)
         
 
   
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
       
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
 
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
         
TSHEKO, Letlhogile Tshenolo (BOT)
     
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
     
 
 
TSHEKO, Letlhogile Tshenolo (BOT)
         
 
   
CULLHAJ, Indrit (ALB)
       
CULLHAJ, Indrit (ALB)
 
CULLHAJ, Indrit (ALB)
         
AN, Baul (KOR)
         
AN, Baul (KOR)
 
 
 
AN, Baul (KOR)
       Winner Pool D 
ALHASSANE, Ismael (NIG)
   
AN, Baul (KOR)
       
SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian (CRC)
 
SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian (CRC)
         
TE, Artur (KGZ)
     
AN, Baul (KOR)
     
 
 
TE, Artur (KGZ)
         
 
   
TE, Artur (KGZ)
       
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
 
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
         
CESAR, Diogo (GBS)
       
AN, Baul (KOR)
   
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
 
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
         
FAZLI, Abdul Fahim (AFG)
   
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
       
 
 
FAZLI, Abdul Fahim (AFG)
         
 
     
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
     
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
 
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
         
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
   
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
 
 
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
         


-66 kg: Repechage
            
            
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
           
  
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
         
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
           
    
AN, Baul (KOR)
       
            
  
AN, Baul (KOR)
         
            
            
            
            
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
           
  
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
           
    
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
            
  
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
         
            


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
           
Winner Pool A 
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
         
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
           
Winner Pool B   
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
       
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
           
Winner Pool C 
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
         
AN, Baul (KOR)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-