18.12.2018 [20:26:41]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
            
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
           
 
 
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
         
LEKOKO, Tirelo (BOT)
   
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
       
 
 
LEKOKO, Tirelo (BOT)
         
 
     
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
     
NJIE, Faye (GAM)
 
NJIE, Faye (GAM)
         
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
   
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
       
SIQUIR, Ayton (MOZ)
 
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
         
REITER, Lukas (AUT)
       
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
   
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
 
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
         
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
   
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
       
 
 
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
         
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
     
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
     
 
 
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
         
NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio (LUX)
   
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
       
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
 
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
         
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
         
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
 
 
 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       Winner Pool A 
 
   
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
MENDES, Magner (CPV)
 
MENDES, Magner (CPV)
         
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
     
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     
 
 
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
         
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
   
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
       
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
 
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
         
BOUTIT, Safouane (MAR)
       
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
   
 
 
BOUTIT, Safouane (MAR)
         
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
   
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
       
 
 
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
         
 
     
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
     
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
 
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
         
WONG, Alonso (PER)
   
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
       
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
 
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
         


-73 kg: Pool B
            
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
           
 
 
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
         
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
   
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
       
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
 
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
         
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
     
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
     
 
 
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
         
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
   
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
       
 
 
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
         
NAKANO, Keisei (PHI)
       
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
   
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
 
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
         
ARYAN, Mod Reshad (AFG)
   
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
       
 
 
ARYAN, Mod Reshad (AFG)
         
AHN, Joonsung (KOR)
     
AHN, Joonsung (KOR)
     
 
 
AHN, Joonsung (KOR)
         
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
   
AHN, Joonsung (KOR)
       
 
 
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
         
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
 
 
 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       Winner Pool B 
 
   
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
SEHEN, Sajjad (IRQ)
 
SEHEN, Sajjad (IRQ)
         
LEE, Kwok Wing (HKG)
     
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     
AYASH, Ahmed (YEM)
 
AYASH, Ahmed (YEM)
         
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
   
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
       
 
 
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
         
QING, Daga (CHN)
       
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
   
 
 
QING, Daga (CHN)
         
 
   
BARTUSIK, Michal (POL)
       
BARTUSIK, Michal (POL)
 
BARTUSIK, Michal (POL)
         
DIALLO, Lucas (BUR)
     
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi (TJK)
     
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi (TJK)
 
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi (TJK)
         
KNOESTER, Calvin (AUS)
   
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi (TJK)
       
 
 
KNOESTER, Calvin (AUS)
         


-73 kg: Pool C
            
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
           
 
 
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
         
 
   
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
       
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
 
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
         
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
     
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
     
 
 
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
         
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
   
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
       
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
 
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
         
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
       
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
   
 
 
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
         
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
   
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
       
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
 
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
         
BOBOEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
     
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
     
 
 
BOBOEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
         
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon (TJK)
   
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon (TJK)
       
 
 
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon (TJK)
         
AN, Changrim (KOR)
         
AN, Changrim (KOR)
 
 
 
AN, Changrim (KOR)
       Winner Pool C 
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
   
AN, Changrim (KOR)
       
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
 
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
         
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
     
AN, Changrim (KOR)
     
 
 
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
         
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
   
NOURINE, Fethi (ALG)
       
NOURINE, Fethi (ALG)
 
NOURINE, Fethi (ALG)
         
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
       
AN, Changrim (KOR)
   
METELLUS, Philippe Abel (HAI)
 
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
         
 
   
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
       
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
 
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
         
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
     
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
     
 
 
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
         
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
   
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
       
 
 
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
         


-73 kg: Pool D
            
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
           
 
 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
         
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
   
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       
 
 
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
         
KIM, Chol Gwang (PRK)
     
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
     
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
 
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
         
AMANOV, Ishen (KGZ)
   
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
       
 
 
AMANOV, Ishen (KGZ)
         
 
       
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
   
PEATICOVSCHI, Iulian (MDA)
 
PEATICOVSCHI, Iulian (MDA)
         
KOURTIDIS, Roudolf (CYP)
   
PEATICOVSCHI, Iulian (MDA)
       
 
 
KOURTIDIS, Roudolf (CYP)
         
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
     
PEATICOVSCHI, Iulian (MDA)
     
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
 
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
         
LEBANG, Thato (BOT)
   
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
       
 
 
LEBANG, Thato (BOT)
         
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
         
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
 
 
 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       Winner Pool D 
REBAHI, Khalil (QAT)
   
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       
 
 
REBAHI, Khalil (QAT)
         
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
     
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
     
 
 
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
         
BAH, Mamadou Samba (GUI)
   
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
       
FANG, Hongyuan (CHN)
 
FANG, Hongyuan (CHN)
         
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
       
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
   
 
 
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
         
SHAIMERDENOV, Bekadil (KAZ)
   
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
       
 
 
SHAIMERDENOV, Bekadil (KAZ)
         
NAVARRO, Leider (COL)
     
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
     
YOUNIS, Eyal Salman (JOR)
 
NAVARRO, Leider (COL)
         
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
   
NAVARRO, Leider (COL)
       
 
 
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
         


-73 kg: Repechage
            
            
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
           
  
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
         
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
           
    
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
       
            
  
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
         
            
            
            
            
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
           
  
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
         
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
           
    
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
            
  
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
            


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
           
Winner Pool A 
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
         
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
           
Winner Pool B   
AN, Changrim (KOR)
       
AN, Changrim (KOR)
           
Winner Pool C 
AN, Changrim (KOR)
         
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-