18.12.2018 [20:25:38]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -78 kg:
Contest Sheet



-78 kg: Pool A
          
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
         
 
 
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
       
LEE, Jeongyun (KOR)
   
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
     
 
 
LEE, Jeongyun (KOR)
       
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
     
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
   
RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
 
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
       
SALANKI, Evelin (HUN)
   
SALANKI, Evelin (HUN)
     
 
 
SALANKI, Evelin (HUN)
       
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
       
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
 
 
 
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema (CUB)
     Winner Pool A 
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
   
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
     
 
 
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
       
KULAGA, Paula (POL)
     
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
   
 
 
KULAGA, Paula (POL)
       
 
   
KULAGA, Paula (POL)
     
WALLIS, Melanie (AUS)
 
WALLIS, Melanie (AUS)
       


-78 kg: Pool B
          
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
         
 
 
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
       
WAGNER, Anna Maria (GER)
   
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
     
BERGER, Sophie (BEL)
 
WAGNER, Anna Maria (GER)
       
SYLLA, Mamadama (GUI)
     
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
   
 
 
SYLLA, Mamadama (GUI)
       
 
   
RAIFOVA, Zarina (KAZ)
     
RAIFOVA, Zarina (KAZ)
 
RAIFOVA, Zarina (KAZ)
       
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
       
MA, Zhenzhao (CHN)
 
 
 
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
     
SNYMAN, Unelle (RSA)
 
SNYMAN, Unelle (RSA)
       
MA, Zhenzhao (CHN)
     
MA, Zhenzhao (CHN)
   
 
 
MA, Zhenzhao (CHN)
       
BRENES, Diana (CRC)
   
MA, Zhenzhao (CHN)
     
 
 
BRENES, Diana (CRC)
       


-78 kg: Pool C
          
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
         
 
 
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
       
MAZOUZ, Sarah Myriam (GAB)
   
POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
     
 
 
MAZOUZ, Sarah Myriam (GAB)
       
 
     
APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
   
KUKA, Loriana (KOS)
 
KUKA, Loriana (KOS)
       
 
   
APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
     
APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
 
APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
       
HAMADA, Shori (JPN)
       
HAMADA, Shori (JPN)
 
 
 
HAMADA, Shori (JPN)
     Winner Pool C 
LEON, Karen (VEN)
   
HAMADA, Shori (JPN)
     
 
 
LEON, Karen (VEN)
       
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
     
HAMADA, Shori (JPN)
   
 
 
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
       
PACUT, Beata (POL)
   
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
     
YULDASHEVA, Nodira (UZB)
 
PACUT, Beata (POL)
       


-78 kg: Pool D
          
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
         
 
 
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
       
NDIAYE, Bigue (SEN)
   
TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
     
 
 
NDIAYE, Bigue (SEN)
       
 
     
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
   
MATEJCKOVA, Alice (CZE)
 
MATEJCKOVA, Alice (CZE)
       
 
   
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
     
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
 
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
       
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
       
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
 
 
 
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
     Winner Pool D 
MALZAHN, Luise (GER)
   
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
     
 
 
MALZAHN, Luise (GER)
       
 
     
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
   
SAMPAIO, Patricia (POR)
 
SAMPAIO, Patricia (POR)
       
NJEPANG NJAPA, Audrey Dilane (CMR)
   
SAMPAIO, Patricia (POR)
     
 
 
NJEPANG NJAPA, Audrey Dilane (CMR)
       


-78 kg: Repechage
          
          
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
         
  
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
       
MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
         
    
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
     
          
  
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
       
          
          
          
          
APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
         
  
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
       
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
         
    
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
     
          
  
MA, Zhenzhao (CHN)
       
          


-78 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
         
Winner Pool A 
STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
       
MA, Zhenzhao (CHN)
         
Winner Pool B   
HAMADA, Shori (JPN)
     
HAMADA, Shori (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
HAMADA, Shori (JPN)
       
VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-