18.12.2018 [20:27:13]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
            
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
           
 
 
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
         
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
   
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
       
 
 
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
         
 
     
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
     
KALONGA, Cedrick (COD)
 
KALONGA, Cedrick (COD)
         
IURA, Sveinbjorn (ISL)
   
IURA, Sveinbjorn (ISL)
       
 
 
IURA, Sveinbjorn (ISL)
         
 
       
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
   
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
 
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
         
 
   
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
       
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
 
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
         
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
     
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
     
 
 
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
         
 
   
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
       
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
 
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
         
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
         
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
 
 
 
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
       Winner Pool A 
 
   
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
       
KOUAMBA, Terence (GAB)
 
KOUAMBA, Terence (GAB)
         
STANCEL, Filip (SVK)
     
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
     
 
 
STANCEL, Filip (SVK)
         
 
   
STANCEL, Filip (SVK)
       
GUILLEN VARGAS, David (CRC)
 
GUILLEN VARGAS, David (CRC)
         
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
       
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
   
 
 
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
         
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
   
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
       
 
 
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
         
MURODOV, Akmal (TJK)
     
MURODOV, Akmal (TJK)
     
 
 
MURODOV, Akmal (TJK)
         
AZAR, Steven (LBN)
   
MURODOV, Akmal (TJK)
       
 
 
AZAR, Steven (LBN)
         


-81 kg: Pool B
            
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
           
 
 
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
         
 
   
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudy (BRA)
       
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudy (BRA)
 
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudy (BRA)
         
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
     
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudy (BRA)
     
 
 
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
         
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
   
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
       
 
 
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
         
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
       
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
   
 
 
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
         
 
   
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
       
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
 
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
         
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
     
 
 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
   
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
       
 
 
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
         
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
         
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
 
 
 
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
       Winner Pool B 
 
   
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
       
KONNARIS, Phedias (CYP)
 
KONNARIS, Phedias (CYP)
         
 
     
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
     
BEN AMMAR, Abdelaziz (TUN)
 
BEN AMMAR, Abdelaziz (TUN)
         
 
   
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
       
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
 
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
         
BAYANAA, Bilgee (LUX)
       
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
   
 
 
BAYANAA, Bilgee (LUX)
         
 
   
BAYANAA, Bilgee (LUX)
       
 
 
 
         
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
     
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
     
 
 
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
         
 
   
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
       
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
 
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
         


-81 kg: Pool C
            
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
           
 
 
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
 
   
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
       
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
 
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
         
 
     
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
     
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
 
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
         
APRAHAMIAN, Alain (URU)
   
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
       
 
 
APRAHAMIAN, Alain (URU)
         
 
       
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
   
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
 
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
         
 
   
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
       
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
 
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
         
 
     
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
     
ANDREW, Joshter (GUM)
 
ANDREW, Joshter (GUM)
         
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
   
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
       
 
 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
         
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
         
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
 
 
 
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
       Winner Pool C 
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
   
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
       
 
 
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
         
GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa (MNE)
     
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
     
 
 
GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa (MNE)
         
 
   
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
       
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
 
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
         
 
       
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
   
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
 
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
         
 
   
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
       
DENANYOH, Sacha (TOG)
 
DENANYOH, Sacha (TOG)
         
NAI, Rigaqi (CHN)
     
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
     
 
 
NAI, Rigaqi (CHN)
         
 
   
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
       
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
 
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
         


-81 kg: Pool D
            
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
           
 
 
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
         
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
   
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
       
 
 
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
         
NGOUOZEU MOYO, Willy Marvel (CMR)
     
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
     
 
 
NGOUOZEU MOYO, Willy Marvel (CMR)
         
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
   
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
       
 
 
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
         
 
       
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
   
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
 
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
         
MOUTII, Achraf (MAR)
   
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
       
 
 
MOUTII, Achraf (MAR)
         
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
     
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
     
 
 
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
         
ALZIDANEEN, Baker (JOR)
   
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
       
KWITONDA, Samuel (BDI)
 
ALZIDANEEN, Baker (JOR)
         
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
         
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
 
 
 
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
       Winner Pool D 
 
   
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
       
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
 
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
         
MORALES, Tomas (ARG)
     
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
     
 
 
MORALES, Tomas (ARG)
         
KASWANGA, Andrew (ZAM)
   
MORALES, Tomas (ARG)
       
 
 
KASWANGA, Andrew (ZAM)
         
 
       
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
   
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
 
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
         
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
   
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
 
 
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
         
 
     
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
     
HATTON, Jack (USA)
 
HATTON, Jack (USA)
         
 
   
HATTON, Jack (USA)
       
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
 
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
         


-81 kg: Repechage
            
            
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
           
  
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
         
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
           
    
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
       
            
  
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
         
            
            
            
            
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
           
  
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
         
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
           
    
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
       
            
  
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
         
            


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
           
Winner Pool A 
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
         
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
           
Winner Pool B   
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
       
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
           
Winner Pool C 
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
         
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-