18.12.2018 [20:28:51]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
            
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
           
 
 
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
   
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
       
 
 
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
         
ALLI, Jaakko (FIN)
     
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
     
BROWN, Colton (USA)
 
BROWN, Colton (USA)
         
KUKOVICA, David (SLO)
   
BROWN, Colton (USA)
       
 
 
KUKOVICA, David (SLO)
         
 
       
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
   
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
 
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
         
AJAD, Md Abul Kalam (BAN)
   
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
       
 
 
AJAD, Md Abul Kalam (BAN)
         
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
     
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
     
 
 
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
         
KIBIKAI, Paul (GAB)
   
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
       
 
 
KIBIKAI, Paul (GAB)
         
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
         
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
 
 
 
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
       Winner Pool A 
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
   
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
       
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
 
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
         
 
     
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
     
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
 
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
         
 
   
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
       
FINESSE, Nantenaina (SEY)
 
FINESSE, Nantenaina (SEY)
         
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
       
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
   
BU, Hebilige (CHN)
 
BU, Hebilige (CHN)
         
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
   
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
       
 
 
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
         
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
     
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
     
 
 
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
         
TSELIDIS, Theodoros (GRE)
   
TSELIDIS, Theodoros (GRE)
       
 
 
TSELIDIS, Theodoros (GRE)
         


-90 kg: Pool B
            
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
           
 
 
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
         
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
   
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
       
 
 
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
         
UERA, Iniki (NRU)
     
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
     
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
 
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
         
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
   
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
 
 
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
         
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
       
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
   
 
 
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
         
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
   
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
       
 
 
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
         
 
     
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
     
BULEKULOV, Faruch (KGZ)
 
BULEKULOV, Faruch (KGZ)
         
 
   
BULEKULOV, Faruch (KGZ)
       
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
 
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
         
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
         
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
 
 
 
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
       Winner Pool B 
GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta (PER)
   
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
       
LE BEAU, Eyale (COD)
 
GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta (PER)
         
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
     
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
     
 
 
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
         
 
   
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
       
DOLASSEM, Dieudonne (CMR)
 
DOLASSEM, Dieudonne (CMR)
         
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
       
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
   
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
 
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
         
 
   
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
       
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
 
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
         
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
     
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
     
 
 
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
         
 
   
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
       
SHRESTHA, Ravin (NEP)
 
SHRESTHA, Ravin (NEP)
         


-90 kg: Pool C
            
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
           
 
 
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
         
 
   
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
       
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
 
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
         
KOCH, Matthew (USA)
     
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
     
 
 
KOCH, Matthew (USA)
         
 
   
CASSAR, Harrison (AUS)
       
CASSAR, Harrison (AUS)
 
CASSAR, Harrison (AUS)
         
 
       
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
   
RODRIGUES, Tiago (POR)
 
RODRIGUES, Tiago (POR)
         
 
   
RODRIGUES, Tiago (POR)
       
UERA, Ovini (NRU)
 
UERA, Ovini (NRU)
         
HAZEM, Ali (EGY)
     
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
     
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
 
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
         
BOBONOV, Davlat (UZB)
   
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
       
 
 
BOBONOV, Davlat (UZB)
         
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
 
 
 
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
       Winner Pool C 
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
   
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
       
 
 
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
         
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
     
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
     
 
 
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
         
 
   
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
       
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
 
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
         
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
       
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
   
 
 
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
         
NENARTAVICIUS, Rokas (LTU)
   
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
       
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
 
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
         
 
     
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
     
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
 
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
         
ALQURAISHI, Shihab (IRQ)
   
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
       
 
 
ALQURAISHI, Shihab (IRQ)
         


-90 kg: Pool D
            
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
           
 
 
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
         
BLONDAL, Egill (ISL)
   
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       
KHAN, Qaisar (PAK)
 
BLONDAL, Egill (ISL)
         
IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail (RUS)
     
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
     
 
 
IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail (RUS)
         
BALANTA, Francisco (COL)
   
IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail (RUS)
       
 
 
BALANTA, Francisco (COL)
         
AHIAVOR, Victor (GHA)
       
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
   
 
 
AHIAVOR, Victor (GHA)
         
STEWART, Max (GBR)
   
STEWART, Max (GBR)
       
 
 
STEWART, Max (GBR)
         
MILLIMONO, Abdoulaye (GUI)
     
OZERLER, Mikail (TUR)
     
OZERLER, Mikail (TUR)
 
OZERLER, Mikail (TUR)
         
 
   
OZERLER, Mikail (TUR)
       
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
 
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
         
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
         
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
 
 
 
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
       Winner Pool D 
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
   
DIESSE, Aurelien (FRA)
       
DIESSE, Aurelien (FRA)
 
DIESSE, Aurelien (FRA)
         
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
     
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
     
 
 
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
         
 
   
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
       
WANG, Xuewen (CHN)
 
WANG, Xuewen (CHN)
         
DUDA, Davis (LAT)
       
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
   
 
 
DUDA, Davis (LAT)
         
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
   
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
       
 
 
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
         
 
     
MUNGAI, Nicholas (ITA)
     
DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola (BEN)
 
DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola (BEN)
         
 
   
MUNGAI, Nicholas (ITA)
       
MUNGAI, Nicholas (ITA)
 
MUNGAI, Nicholas (ITA)
         


-90 kg: Repechage
            
            
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
           
  
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
         
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
           
    
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
       
            
  
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
            
            
            
            
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
           
  
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
         
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
           
    
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
            
  
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
         
            


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
           
Winner Pool A 
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
         
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
           
Winner Pool B   
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
           
Winner Pool C 
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
         
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-