15.09.2019 [20:08:41]World Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Uzbekistan (UZB)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)BOBOEV, Giyosjon
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Grand Slam Baku 2016: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
2)BOBONOV, Davlat
Successes:
Grand Prix Tashkent 2016: 1. place
Junior Asian Championships 2016: 1. place
Junior Asian Cup Chirchik: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
3)BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Asian Championships Seniors 2015: 2. place
World Championships Juniors 2014: 5. place
Male
-81 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
4)JURAEV, Sherali
Successes:
18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018: 3. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Asian Championships Seniors 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
5)KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim
Successes:
Asian Championships Seniors 2017: 3. place
Junior Asian Championships 2016: 1. place
Junior Asian Cup Chirchik 2015: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
6)LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 3. place
Paris Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Paris Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
7)NURILLAEV, Sardor
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Asian Championships Seniors 2017: 5. place
Male
-66 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
8)OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod
Successes:
18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018: 3. place
Hohhot Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB)5th place
9)TURAEV, Khikmatillokh
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Minsk European Open 2018: 1. place
Junior Asian Cup Chirchik 2015: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 

Female
1)MAMEDOVA, Amina
Successes:
Asian Championships Junior 2017: 5. place
Junior Asian Cup Chirchik 2015: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
2)MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018: 3. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2016: 1. place
Female
-70 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
3)NAZAROVA, Shokhista
Successes:
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
Issikul Junior Asian Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
4)SALOKHITDINOVA, Marjona
Successes:
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2018: 2. place
Issikul Junior Asian Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
5)YULDASHEVA, Nodira
Successes:
18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018: 5. place
Asian Junior Championships 2018: 1. place
Junior Asian Championships 2016: 2. place
Female
-78 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
6)ZIYAEVA, Gulnoza
Successes:
18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018: 5. place
Junior Asian Cup Chirchik 2015: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-