29.03.2024
[12:14:25]
World Judo Championships Hungary 2021
Feedback
Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet
+100 kg: Pool A
BASHAEV, Tamerlan
(
RJF
)
BASHAEV, Tamerlan
(
RJF
)
BASHAEV, Tamerlan
(
RJF
)
HEINLE, Sven
(
GER
)
HEINLE, Sven
(
GER
)
SIPOCZ, Richard
(
HUN
)
BASHAEV, Tamerlan
(
RJF
)
SIPOCZ, Richard
(
HUN
)
SIPOCZ, Richard
(
HUN
)
DESCHENES, Marc
(
CAN
)
DESCHENES, Marc
(
CAN
)
SASSON, Or
(
ISR
)
BASHAEV, Tamerlan
(
RJF
)
SASSON, Or
(
ISR
)
Winner Pool A
KAZHYBAYEV, Yerassyl
(
KAZ
)
KAZHYBAYEV, Yerassyl
(
KAZ
)
KAZHYBAYEV, Yerassyl
(
KAZ
)
RAKHIMOV, Temur
(
TJK
)
SARNACKI, Maciej
(
POL
)
SARNACKI, Maciej
(
POL
)
RAKHIMOV, Temur
(
TJK
)
RAKHIMOV, Temur
(
TJK
)
RAKHIMOV, Temur
(
TJK
)
+100 kg: Pool B
ZAALISHVILI, Gela
(
GEO
)
ZAALISHVILI, Gela
(
GEO
)
ZAALISHVILI, Gela
(
GEO
)
NDIAYE, Mbagnick
(
SEN
)
NDIAYE, Mbagnick
(
SEN
)
ZAALISHVILI, Gela
(
GEO
)
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel
(
AUT
)
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel
(
AUT
)
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel
(
AUT
)
MARINIC, Enej
(
SLO
)
MARINIC, Enej
(
SLO
)
MEYER, Roy
(
NED
)
ZAALISHVILI, Gela
(
GEO
)
MEYER, Roy
(
NED
)
Winner Pool B
MEYER, Roy
(
NED
)
DUBRETA, Anto
(
MNE
)
DUBRETA, Anto
(
MNE
)
MEYER, Roy
(
NED
)
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod
(
UZB
)
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod
(
UZB
)
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod
(
UZB
)
+100 kg: Pool C
SILVA, Rafael
(
BRA
)
SILVA, Rafael
(
BRA
)
GRANDA, Andy
(
CUB
)
SILVA, Rafael
(
BRA
)
GRANDA, Andy
(
CUB
)
DRAGIC, Vito
(
SLO
)
SILVA, Rafael
(
BRA
)
YUSUPOV, Alisher
(
UZB
)
YUSUPOV, Alisher
(
UZB
)
KIM, Sungmin
(
KOR
)
KIM, Sungmin
(
KOR
)
KIM, Sungmin
(
KOR
)
KHAMMO, Yakiv
(
UKR
)
SILVA, Rafael
(
BRA
)
KHAMMO, Yakiv
(
UKR
)
Winner Pool C
SIMIONESCU, Vladut
(
ROU
)
KHAMMO, Yakiv
(
UKR
)
SIMIONESCU, Vladut
(
ROU
)
ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
(
MGL
)
KHAMMO, Yakiv
(
UKR
)
ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
(
MGL
)
HEGYI, Stephan
(
AUT
)
HEGYI, Stephan
(
AUT
)
HEGYI, Stephan
(
AUT
)
+100 kg: Pool D
KAGEURA, Kokoro
(
JPN
)
KAGEURA, Kokoro
(
JPN
)
MARTIN, Ruben
(
USA
)
KAGEURA, Kokoro
(
JPN
)
MARTIN, Ruben
(
USA
)
KAGEURA, Kokoro
(
JPN
)
SPIJKERS, Jur
(
NED
)
SPIJKERS, Jur
(
NED
)
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii
(
KGZ
)
SPIJKERS, Jur
(
NED
)
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii
(
KGZ
)
MOURA, David
(
BRA
)
KAGEURA, Kokoro
(
JPN
)
MOURA, David
(
BRA
)
Winner Pool D
ERDOGAN, Cemal
(
TUR
)
MOURA, David
(
BRA
)
ERDOGAN, Cemal
(
TUR
)
ALI, Hamid
(
PAK
)
PUUMALAINEN, Martti
(
FIN
)
ALI, Hamid
(
PAK
)
PUUMALAINEN, Martti
(
FIN
)
PUUMALAINEN, Martti
(
FIN
)
PUUMALAINEN, Martti
(
FIN
)
+100 kg: Repechage
RAKHIMOV, Temur
(
TJK
)
MEYER, Roy
(
NED
)
MEYER, Roy
(
NED
)
MEYER, Roy
(
NED
)
SILVA, Rafael
(
BRA
)
KHAMMO, Yakiv
(
UKR
)
KHAMMO, Yakiv
(
UKR
)
PUUMALAINEN, Martti
(
FIN
)
KHAMMO, Yakiv
(
UKR
)
ZAALISHVILI, Gela
(
GEO
)
+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
BASHAEV, Tamerlan
(
RJF
)
Winner Pool A
BASHAEV, Tamerlan
(
RJF
)
ZAALISHVILI, Gela
(
GEO
)
Winner Pool B
KAGEURA, Kokoro
(
JPN
)
SILVA, Rafael
(
BRA
)
Winner Pool C
KAGEURA, Kokoro
(
JPN
)
KAGEURA, Kokoro
(
JPN
)
Winner Pool D
T
ori's
T
ournament
A
ssistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-