12.08.2020 [08:15:07]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
LU Guan Zhi
(Chinese Taipei)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:02
TAJIK Asadullah
(Afghanistan)
[0:17] TAJIK: Waza-ari
[0:46] LU: Waza-ari
[0:52] LU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:02] TAJIK: Waza-ari (-)

 
2nd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
CHO Guham
(Korea, South)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:05
SOETHAMA Gede Ganding Kalbu
(Indonesia)
[0:28] SOETHAMA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:23] SOETHAMA: Shido
[2:05] CHO: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SAIDOV Saidzhalol
(Tajikistan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:23
FADEL Jad
(Lebanon)
[0:23] SAIDOV: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
REMARENCO Ivan
(United Arab Emirates)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:09
SINGH Avtar
(India)
[3:09] REMARENCO: Ippon
[3:09] REMARENCO: Ippon (-)
[3:09] SINGH: Shido
[3:09] REMARENCO: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
DEMYANENKO Viktor
(Kazakhstan)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:31
SHAH Hussain Shah
(Pakistan)
[0:48] DEMYANENKO: Shido
[1:31] DEMYANENKO: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
IIDA Kentaro
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:27
LI Huilin
(China)
[1:27] IIDA: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr
(Turkmenistan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:00
LU Guan Zhi
(Chinese Taipei)
[0:47] HOJAMUHAMMEDOV: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
(Mongolia)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:23
PUYANG Wei
(Thailand)
[1:21] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
[3:23] LKHAGVASUREN: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
JURAEV Sherali
(Uzbekistan)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:05
SHRESTHA Ravin
(Nepal)
[0:43] SHRESTHA: Shido
[1:18] SHRESTHA: Shido
[2:05] JURAEV: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
CHO Guham
(Korea, South)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
SAIDOV Saidzhalol
(Tajikistan)
[0:20] SAIDOV: Shido
[2:15] SAIDOV: Shido
[2:44] CHO: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
REMARENCO Ivan
(United Arab Emirates)
01-001
IWPIWP
5:19
DEMYANENKO Viktor
(Kazakhstan)
[0:58] DEMYANENKO: Waza-ari
[3:35] DEMYANENKO: Waza-ari (-)
[3:38] DEMYANENKO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:17] REMARENCO: Waza-ari
[1:17] REMARENCO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:18] DEMYANENKO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
IIDA Kentaro
(Japan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:23
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr
(Turkmenistan)
[1:01] HOJAMUHAMMEDOV: Shido
[1:23] IIDA: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
(Mongolia)
101001
IWPIWP
3:17
JURAEV Sherali
(Uzbekistan)
[1:24] JURAEV: Shido
[2:09] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
[3:17] LKHAGVASUREN: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
SAIDOV Saidzhalol
(Tajikistan)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:51
DEMYANENKO Viktor
(Kazakhstan)
[0:29] SAIDOV: Shido
[1:51] SAIDOV: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr
(Turkmenistan)
001101
IWPIWP
4:00
JURAEV Sherali
(Uzbekistan)
[2:06] JURAEV: Shido
[2:20] JURAEV: Shido (-)
[2:40] HOJAMUHAMMEDOV: Shido
[2:40] JURAEV: Shido
[3:46] JURAEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
16th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
CHO Guham
(Korea, South)
10-003
IWPIWP
5:32
REMARENCO Ivan
(United Arab Emirates)
[2:11] REMARENCO: Shido
[3:42] REMARENCO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:32] REMARENCO: Shido

 
17th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
IIDA Kentaro
(Japan)
10-003
IWPIWP
5:34
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
(Mongolia)
[0:59] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
[3:37] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:34] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido

 
18th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SAIDOV Saidzhalol
(Tajikistan)
002101
IWPIWP
2:53
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
(Mongolia)
[1:06] SAIDOV: Shido
[1:06] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
[2:47] SAIDOV: Shido
[2:53] LKHAGVASUREN: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
JURAEV Sherali
(Uzbekistan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:55
REMARENCO Ivan
(United Arab Emirates)
[0:59] JURAEV: Waza-ari
[1:37] REMARENCO: Shido
[1:55] JURAEV: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-100 kg]: Final
CHO Guham
(Korea, South)
003101
IWPIWP
5:22
IIDA Kentaro
(Japan)
(Golden Score)
[2:20] IIDA: Shido
[2:20] CHO: Shido
[2:29] IIDA: Shido (-)
[3:07] CHO: Shido
[5:04] IIDA: Shido
[6:22] CHO: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-