22.11.2019 [18:07:07]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SINTA Dewi
(Indonesia)
01-101
IWPIWP
0:47
GAO Jun-Ying
(Chinese Taipei)
[0:13] SINTA: Waza-ari
[0:33] GAO: Shido
[0:47] GAO: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
JEONG Bokyeong
(Korea, South)
111001
IWPIWP
2:28
HOANG THI Tinh
(Vietnam)
[0:43] HOANG THI: Shido
[0:43] JEONG: Shido
[1:08] JEONG: Waza-ari
[2:28] JEONG: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
XIONG Yao
(China)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:00
WONG Ka Lei
(Macau)
[0:34] XIONG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:40] XIONG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
4th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
JON Yu Sun
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:08
WARASIHA Akari
(Thailand)
[0:18] WARASIHA: Waza-ari
[0:30] JON: Waza-ari
[0:37] JON: Waza-ari (-)
[1:08] JON: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
(Uzbekistan)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:49
VILAYPHONE Viengxay
(Laos)
[0:09] KELDIYOROVA: Waza-ari
[0:49] KELDIYOROVA: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
(Mongolia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:50
GAO Jun-Ying
(Chinese Taipei)
[1:11] MUNKHBAT: Waza-ari
[1:40] MUNKHBAT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
JEONG Bokyeong
(Korea, South)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:16
XIONG Yao
(China)
[0:11] XIONG: Shido
[1:10] JEONG: Waza-ari
[1:16] JEONG: Waza-ari (-)
[1:16] JEONG: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:50
JON Yu Sun
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:46] JON: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:50] GALBADRAKH: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KONDO Ami
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:51
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
(Uzbekistan)
[1:10] KONDO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:31] KONDO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
10th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
GAO Jun-Ying
(Chinese Taipei)
00-10-
IWPIWP
4:00
XIONG Yao
(China)
[3:44] XIONG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
JON Yu Sun
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:58
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
(Uzbekistan)
[0:58] JON: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
(Mongolia)
001011
IWPIWP
6:39
JEONG Bokyeong
(Korea, South)
[1:04] MUNKHBAT: Shido
[1:04] JEONG: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:39] JEONG: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:51
KONDO Ami
(Japan)
[0:37] KONDO: Waza-ari
[2:00] KONDO: Shido
[3:51] KONDO: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
XIONG Yao
(China)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:31
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
[0:25] XIONG: Shido
[1:31] GALBADRAKH: Waza-ari
[3:31] GALBADRAKH: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
JON Yu Sun
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
01-10-
IWPIWP
3:07
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
(Mongolia)
[2:02] JON: Waza-ari
[2:47] MUNKHBAT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
16th Fight [-48 kg]: Final
JEONG Bokyeong
(Korea, South)
01-001
IWPIWP
5:22
KONDO Ami
(Japan)
[2:51] KONDO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:22] JEONG: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-