08.04.2020 [22:15:10]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CHEN Chin-Ying
(Chinese Taipei)
11-00-
IWPIWP
3:20
VONG Chi Ieng
(Macau)
[2:27] CHEN: Waza-ari
[3:20] CHEN: Ippon
[3:20] CHEN: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:22
KHADKA Devika
(Nepal)
[0:15] KHADKA: Shido
[0:39] KHADKA: Shido
[1:22] KHADKA: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
NGUYEN Thuy
(Vietnam)
001011
IWPIWP
4:24
CHEN Chin-Ying
(Chinese Taipei)
[1:31] NGUYEN: Shido
[3:38] CHEN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:24] CHEN: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
WANG Xin
(China)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:31
WARASIHA Kachakorn
(Thailand)
[0:31] WARASIHA: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RIM Song Sim
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
11-003
IWPIWP
2:58
KARASSAIKYZY Kamshat
(Kazakhstan)
[0:40] KARASSAIKYZY: Shido
[1:34] KARASSAIKYZY: Shido
[1:59] RIM: Waza-ari
[2:58] KARASSAIKYZY: Shido

 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
(Turkmenistan)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
BELDIAGINA Kseniia
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:49] BELDIAGINA: Shido
[2:12] BABAMURATOVA: Waza-ari
[3:15] BELDIAGINA: Shido

 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TSUI Shuk Ki
(Hong Kong, China)
001101
IWPIWP
3:08
GANBOLD Gantsetseg
(Mongolia)
[0:39] TSUI: Shido
[0:39] GANBOLD: Shido
[2:27] GANBOLD: Waza-ari
[3:08] GANBOLD: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PARK Da Sol
(Korea, South)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:42
ISTIQOMAH Amanah Nur
(Indonesia)
[1:42] PARK: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
THOUDAM Kalpana Devi
(India)
003101
IWPIWP
6:26
ZIYAEVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistan)
[3:23] ZIYAEVA: Shido
[3:23] THOUDAM: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:26] THOUDAM: Shido
[2:26] THOUDAM: Shido

 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:24
CHEN Chin-Ying
(Chinese Taipei)
[0:44] TSUNODA: Waza-ari
[1:24] TSUNODA: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
WARASIHA Kachakorn
(Thailand)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:42
RIM Song Sim
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:19] RIM: Shido
[1:27] RIM: Shido (-)
[2:57] RIM: Waza-ari
[3:07] RIM: Waza-ari (-)
[3:22] RIM: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
(Turkmenistan)
00-11-
IWPIWP
3:40
GANBOLD Gantsetseg
(Mongolia)
[3:29] GANBOLD: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:40] GANBOLD: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PARK Da Sol
(Korea, South)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:10
ZIYAEVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistan)
[0:25] PARK: Waza-ari
[1:00] PARK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
CHEN Chin-Ying
(Chinese Taipei)
00110-
IWPIWP
6:26
WARASIHA Kachakorn
(Thailand)
(Golden Score)
[1:39] CHEN: Shido
[2:26] WARASIHA: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
(Turkmenistan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
ZIYAEVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistan)
ZIYAEVA: Ippon (000)

 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:58
RIM Song Sim
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:42] TSUNODA: Waza-ari
[0:58] TSUNODA: Waza-ari (-)
[0:58] TSUNODA: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
GANBOLD Gantsetseg
(Mongolia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:00
PARK Da Sol
(Korea, South)
[1:40] PARK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
WARASIHA Kachakorn
(Thailand)
012001
IWPIWP
4:10
GANBOLD Gantsetseg
(Mongolia)
[1:22] WARASIHA: Shido
[3:31] WARASIHA: Shido
[3:57] GANBOLD: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:10] WARASIHA: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ZIYAEVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistan)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
RIM Song Sim
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:14] RIM: Waza-ari
[0:48] RIM: Shido
[2:51] ZIYAEVA: Shido
[3:23] ZIYAEVA: Shido

 
20th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:17
PARK Da Sol
(Korea, South)
[0:31] TSUNODA: Waza-ari
[2:07] TSUNODA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:17] TSUNODA: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-