23.09.2020 [18:36:32]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
YU Kin Ting
(Hong Kong, China)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:17
SITHISANE Soukphaxay
(Laos)
[0:17] SITHISANE: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
(Mongolia)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:44
LIO Chon Hou
(Macau)
[0:32] LIO: Shido
[1:05] LIO: Shido
[1:44] LIO: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LEE Harim
(Korea, South)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:53
SITHISANE Soukphaxay
(Laos)
[0:55] SITHISANE: Shido
[2:21] SITHISANE: Shido
[2:38] LEE: Waza-ari
[3:53] LEE: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:47
YADAV Vijay Kumar
(India)
[1:44] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari
[1:47] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:47] UROZBOEV: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
YANG Yung Wei
(Chinese Taipei)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:55
KHOUSROF Ali
(Yemen)
[1:51] KHOUSROF: Shido
[2:34] YANG: Waza-ari
[3:38] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:45] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
101002
IWPIWP
4:43
LUBIS Muhammad Alfiansyah
(Indonesia)
[1:06] LUBIS: Shido
[1:06] SMETOV: Shido
[2:57] LUBIS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:43] SMETOV: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BESTAEV Otar
(Kyrgyzstan)
002102
IWPIWP
6:23
AN Jae Yong
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:55] BESTAEV: Shido
[1:55] AN: Shido
[3:49] BESTAEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:22] AN: Shido
[2:23] AN: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:56
PHOU Khi Phuk
(Cambodia)
[0:36] SHISHIME: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:51] SHISHIME: Waza-ari
[0:56] SHISHIME: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BOQIEV Sukhrob
(Tajikistan)
00-01-
IWPIWP
5:46
SHANG Yi
(China)
[2:37] BOQIEV: Waza-ari
[2:52] BOQIEV: Waza-ari (-)
(Golden Score)
[1:46] SHANG: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
(Mongolia)
001101
IWPIWP
2:00
LEE Harim
(Korea, South)
[1:32] DASHDAVAA: Shido
[1:32] LEE: Shido
[2:00] LEE: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
101011
IWPIWP
3:24
YANG Yung Wei
(Chinese Taipei)
[0:33] YANG: Waza-ari
[1:21] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari
[1:26] UROZBOEV: Shido
[2:20] YANG: Shido
[3:24] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
003102
IWPIWP
8:26
AN Jae Yong
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:34] AN: Shido
[1:46] SMETOV: Shido
[3:07] AN: Shido
[3:11] SMETOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[4:26] SMETOV: Shido

 
13th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
10-003
IWPIWP
4:52
SHANG Yi
(China)
[1:36] SHANG: Shido
[2:26] SHANG: Shido
[2:33] SHISHIME: Ippon
[2:33] SHISHIME: Ippon (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:52] SHANG: Shido

 
14th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
(Mongolia)
003102
IWPIWP
6:52
YANG Yung Wei
(Chinese Taipei)
[1:28] YANG: Shido
[3:39] YANG: Shido
[3:39] DASHDAVAA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:47] YANG: Shido
[0:47] YANG: Shido (-)
[0:47] DASHDAVAA: Shido
[2:52] DASHDAVAA: Shido

 
15th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
SHANG Yi
(China)
SHANG: Ippon (000)

 
16th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
LEE Harim
(Korea, South)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
[0:57] UROZBOEV: Shido
[2:45] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
AN Jae Yong
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
[1:40] AN: Shido
[2:44] SHISHIME: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
YANG Yung Wei
(Chinese Taipei)
101003
IWPIWP
8:37
AN Jae Yong
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
(Golden Score)
[1:24] AN: Shido
[2:28] AN: Shido
[3:24] YANG: Shido
[4:37] AN: Shido

 
19th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SHANG Yi
(China)
001011
IWPIWP
4:41
LEE Harim
(Korea, South)
[1:04] LEE: Shido
[2:14] SHANG: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:41] LEE: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-60 kg]: Final
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
011001
IWPIWP
4:38
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
[2:19] UROZBOEV: Shido
[2:19] SHISHIME: Shido
[3:37] SHISHIME: Shido
[3:47] SHISHIME: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:38] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari
[0:38] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari
[0:38] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari
[0:38] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari (-)
[0:38] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari
[0:38] UROZBOEV: Ippon (-)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-