05.06.2020 [23:50:34]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KHATRI Phupu Lhamu
(Nepal)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
FRADIVTHA Ardelia Yuli
(Indonesia)
[0:29] FRADIVTHA: Waza-ari
[3:00] FRADIVTHA: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TANG Jing
(China)
012002
IWPIWP
4:12
RI Pok Hyang
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[2:30] RI: Shido
[2:47] TANG: Shido
[3:37] TANG: Shido
[3:37] RI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:12] TANG: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
HAN Hee Ju
(Korea, South)
101001
IWPIWP
3:57
SUELLEN Silva
(Lebanon)
[0:48] SUELLEN: Shido
[2:27] HAN: Shido
[3:37] HAN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta
(Kazakhstan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:35
SENATHAM Orapin
(Thailand)
[2:23] SENATHAM: Waza-ari
[2:25] SENATHAM: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BOLD Gankhaich
(Mongolia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:44
NGUYEN NGOC DIEM Phuong
(Vietnam)
[1:47] NGUYEN NGOC DIEM: Shido
[2:31] BOLD: Waza-ari
[2:34] BOLD: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
CHEN Yun-Ting
(Chinese Taipei)
11-002
IWPIWP
3:10
TANG Lai Man
(Macau)
[1:30] TANG: Shido
[2:01] CHEN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:27] CHEN: Waza-ari
[3:00] TANG: Shido
[3:10] CHEN: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
NABEKURA Nami
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:17
FRADIVTHA Ardelia Yuli
(Indonesia)
[0:17] NABEKURA: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TANG Jing
(China)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:56
HAN Hee Ju
(Korea, South)
[0:32] TANG: Waza-ari
[0:46] TANG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
WATANABE Kiyomi
(Philippines)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:20
SENATHAM Orapin
(Thailand)
[1:20] WATANABE: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BOLD Gankhaich
(Mongolia)
102002
IWPIWP
4:14
CHEN Yun-Ting
(Chinese Taipei)
[1:21] CHEN: Shido
[1:21] BOLD: Shido
[2:14] BOLD: Shido
[2:40] CHEN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:14] BOLD: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
FRADIVTHA Ardelia Yuli
(Indonesia)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:28
HAN Hee Ju
(Korea, South)
[0:36] FRADIVTHA: Shido
[1:08] HAN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
SENATHAM Orapin
(Thailand)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:27
CHEN Yun-Ting
(Chinese Taipei)
[0:27] CHEN: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
NABEKURA Nami
(Japan)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:33
TANG Jing
(China)
[0:11] TANG: Shido
[0:25] NABEKURA: Waza-ari
[0:26] TANG: Shido (-)
[0:33] NABEKURA: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
WATANABE Kiyomi
(Philippines)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
BOLD Gankhaich
(Mongolia)
[1:28] WATANABE: Shido
[1:44] WATANABE: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HAN Hee Ju
(Korea, South)
012002
IWPIWP
9:00
BOLD Gankhaich
(Mongolia)
[1:49] HAN: Shido
[1:54] HAN: Shido (-)
[2:26] HAN: Shido
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
[2:02] BOLD: Shido
[3:14] BOLD: Shido
[3:14] HAN: Shido
[5:00] HAN: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CHEN Yun-Ting
(Chinese Taipei)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:45
TANG Jing
(China)
[1:45] TANG: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
NABEKURA Nami
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:20
WATANABE Kiyomi
(Philippines)
[1:53] NABEKURA: Waza-ari
[3:10] NABEKURA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-