06.06.2020 [00:25:17]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SALEM Mohammed
(Yemen)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:00
HUANG Sheng-Ting
(Chinese Taipei)
[0:24] HUANG: Waza-ari
[1:00] HUANG: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOKIEV Yokubdzhon
(Tajikistan)
10-013
IWPIWP
3:55
RAHARJO Mochammad
(Indonesia)
[1:10] RAHARJO: Shido
[1:17] BOKIEV: Waza-ari
[1:18] BOKIEV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:18] RAHARJO: Waza-ari
[2:11] RAHARJO: Shido
[3:55] RAHARJO: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Hyong Un
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:22
SHRESTHA Indra Bahadur
(Nepal)
[0:44] KIM: Waza-ari
[1:22] KIM: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NAKANO Shugen
(Philippines)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:54
WEI FU Chong
(Malaysia)
[2:54] NAKANO: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOSSEKOV Muhammet
(Turkmenistan)
00310-
IWPIWP
4:33
WU Zhiqiang
(China)
[1:09] KOSSEKOV: Shido
[2:33] KOSSEKOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:33] KOSSEKOV: Shido

 
6th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PHAN VU Nam
(Vietnam)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
ALSAEDI Mohammed
(Iraq)
[1:20] ALSAEDI: Waza-ari
[1:49] ALSAEDI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:27] ALSAEDI: Waza-ari
[3:35] ALSAEDI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:39] PHAN VU: Shido
[4:00] ALSAEDI: Waza-ari

 
7th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
01-001
IWPIWP
5:43
HUANG Sheng-Ting
(Chinese Taipei)
[1:39] HUANG: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:43] AN: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ELIDRISSI Ayoub
(Qatar)
11200-
IWPIWP
2:08
CHUI Chun Sing
(Hong Kong, China)
[0:40] ELIDRISSI: Waza-ari
[1:22] ELIDRISSI: Shido
[1:49] ELIDRISSI: Shido
[2:08] ELIDRISSI: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AKHADOV Shakhram
(Uzbekistan)
101003
IWPIWP
3:48
BOKIEV Yokubdzhon
(Tajikistan)
[1:09] AKHADOV: Shido
[1:09] BOKIEV: Shido
[2:18] BOKIEV: Shido
[3:48] BOKIEV: Shido

 
10th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KHOJASTEH Alireza
(Iran)
002101
IWPIWP
3:40
KIM Hyong Un
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:54] KHOJASTEH: Shido
[2:12] KIM: Waza-ari
[2:58] KHOJASTEH: Shido
[3:21] KIM: Shido
[3:40] KIM: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:24
NAKANO Shugen
(Philippines)
[0:24] ZHUMAKANOV: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
(Mongolia)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
PUNTANAM Surasak
(Thailand)
[1:25] BATTOGTOKH: Waza-ari
[3:11] BATTOGTOKH: Shido

 
13th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MARUYAMA Joshiro
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:21
WU Zhiqiang
(China)
[0:21] MARUYAMA: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TE Artur
(Kyrgyzstan)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
ALSAEDI Mohammed
(Iraq)
[2:34] TE: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
ELIDRISSI Ayoub
(Qatar)
[1:33] AN: Shido
[2:09] ELIDRISSI: Shido
[2:09] AN: Shido
[2:37] AN: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AKHADOV Shakhram
(Uzbekistan)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:16
KIM Hyong Un
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:43] AKHADOV: Shido
[3:09] AKHADOV: Shido
[3:14] AKHADOV: Shido (-)
[3:28] AKHADOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:16] AKHADOV: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
11-00-
IWPIWP
3:28
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
(Mongolia)
[3:19] ZHUMAKANOV: Waza-ari
[3:28] ZHUMAKANOV: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MARUYAMA Joshiro
(Japan)
101003
IWPIWP
3:05
TE Artur
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:45] TE: Shido
[2:06] TE: Shido
[2:29] MARUYAMA: Shido
[3:05] TE: Shido

 
19th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
ELIDRISSI Ayoub
(Qatar)
102003
IWPIWP
5:29
KIM Hyong Un
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:26] KIM: Shido
[1:14] ELIDRISSI: Shido
[2:23] ELIDRISSI: Shido
[3:16] KIM: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:29] KIM: Shido

 
20th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
(Mongolia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:54
TE Artur
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:13] BATTOGTOKH: Waza-ari
[0:16] BATTOGTOKH: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:25] BATTOGTOKH: Waza-ari
[0:25] BATTOGTOKH: Waza-ari (-)
[0:25] BATTOGTOKH: Waza-ari (-)
[1:54] TE: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
012002
IWPIWP
7:11
AKHADOV Shakhram
(Uzbekistan)
[1:10] AKHADOV: Shido
[2:47] AKHADOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:23] AN: Shido
[1:29] AN: Shido
[3:11] AN: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:03
MARUYAMA Joshiro
(Japan)
[0:50] MARUYAMA: Shido
[2:03] MARUYAMA: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ELIDRISSI Ayoub
(Qatar)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:45
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[1:12] ELIDRISSI: Shido
[1:25] ZHUMAKANOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TE Artur
(Kyrgyzstan)
012001
IWPIWP
4:06
AKHADOV Shakhram
(Uzbekistan)
[0:54] TE: Shido
[2:39] TE: Shido
[3:10] AKHADOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:06] TE: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-66 kg]: Final
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:42
MARUYAMA Joshiro
(Japan)
[0:42] AN: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-