08.12.2019 [18:42:11]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NGUYEN TAN Cong
(Vietnam)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:31
ARYAN Mod Reshad
(Afghanistan)
[0:22] NGUYEN TAN: Waza-ari
[0:30] NGUYEN TAN: Waza-ari (-)
[0:31] NGUYEN TAN: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
(Tajikistan)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:00
MANIVANH Lamphan
(Laos)
[0:59] KHOJAZODA: Ippon
[0:59] KHOJAZODA: Ippon (-)
[0:59] KHOJAZODA: Waza-ari
[1:59] MANIVANH: Shido
[2:38] MANIVANH: Shido
[3:00] KHOJAZODA: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
REBAHI Khalil
(Qatar)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
LEE Kwok Wing
(Hong Kong, China)
[1:47] REBAHI: Waza-ari
[3:31] REBAHI: Ippon
[3:31] REBAHI: Ippon (-)
[3:47] REBAHI: Shido

 
4th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RYSMAMBETOV Bektur
(Kyrgyzstan)
10-011
IWPIWP
2:22
REPIYALLAGE Chamara
(Sri Lanka)
[0:18] REPIYALLAGE: Shido
[1:49] REPIYALLAGE: Waza-ari
[1:51] REPIYALLAGE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:07] RYSMAMBETOV: Waza-ari
[2:12] RYSMAMBETOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
YOUNIS Eyal Salman
(Jordan)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
NAKANO Keisei
(Philippines)
[1:11] YOUNIS: Shido
[1:26] NAKANO: Waza-ari
[2:15] NAKANO: Shido
[3:14] YOUNIS: Shido
[3:54] NAKANO: Shido

 
6th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Chol Gwang
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:48
SEHEN Sajjad
(Iraq)
[2:26] SEHEN: Shido
[2:48] KIM: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
QING Daga
(China)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
APRIYADI Iksan
(Indonesia)
[2:43] APRIYADI: Shido
[2:56] QING: Waza-ari
[3:41] QING: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
8th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SUN Panhga Wath
(Cambodia)
001111
IWPIWP
2:41
AYASH Ahmed
(Yemen)
[0:53] SUN: Shido
[0:53] AYASH: Shido
[2:15] AYASH: Waza-ari
[2:41] AYASH: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HAMAD Sulaiman
(Saudi Arabia)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:33
DANGOL Sanjit
(Nepal)
[0:58] HAMAD: Shido
[1:33] HAMAD: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
101001
IWPIWP
1:57
NGUYEN TAN Cong
(Vietnam)
[0:43] AN: Waza-ari
[0:45] AN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:47] AN: Shido
[1:49] NGUYEN TAN: Shido
[1:57] AN: Ippon
[1:57] AN: Ippon (-)
[1:57] AN: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
(Tajikistan)
101011
IWPIWP
0:00
REBAHI Khalil
(Qatar)
 
12th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
001102
IWPIWP
3:44
RYSMAMBETOV Bektur
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:43] RYSMAMBETOV: Shido
[0:43] TSEND-OCHIR: Shido
[0:48] TSEND-OCHIR: Shido (-)
[2:17] RYSMAMBETOV: Shido
[2:17] TSEND-OCHIR: Shido
[2:58] TSEND-OCHIR: Waza-ari
[3:02] TSEND-OCHIR: Waza-ari (-)
[3:44] RYSMAMBETOV: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
(Iran)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:58
NAKANO Keisei
(Philippines)
[0:24] NAKANO: Shido
[0:53] MOHAMMADI: Waza-ari
[0:58] MOHAMMADI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:58] MOHAMMADI: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SMAGULOV Zhansay
(Kazakhstan)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:35
KIM Chol Gwang
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:29] SMAGULOV: Shido
[2:23] SMAGULOV: Waza-ari
[3:32] SMAGULOV: Waza-ari (-)
[3:33] KIM: Waza-ari
[3:35] KIM: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:48
QING Daga
(China)
[0:48] ONO: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BOBOEV Giyosjon
(Uzbekistan)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:24
AYASH Ahmed
(Yemen)
[1:30] AYASH: Shido
[3:24] BOBOEV: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:57
HAMAD Sulaiman
(Saudi Arabia)
[1:08] SCVORTOV: Waza-ari
[1:57] SCVORTOV: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
(Tajikistan)
[1:38] KHOJAZODA: Shido
[3:52] AN: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RYSMAMBETOV Bektur
(Kyrgyzstan)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
(Iran)
[2:24] MOHAMMADI: Shido
[3:02] MOHAMMADI: Waza-ari
[3:02] MOHAMMADI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
20th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Chol Gwang
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:44
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
[1:12] ONO: Waza-ari
[1:28] KIM: Shido
[1:44] ONO: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BOBOEV Giyosjon
(Uzbekistan)
002101
IWPIWP
3:37
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
[1:00] SCVORTOV: Shido
[1:00] BOBOEV: Shido
[2:50] BOBOEV: Shido
[3:37] SCVORTOV: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
(Tajikistan)
00210-
IWPIWP
4:00
RYSMAMBETOV Bektur
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:38] KHOJAZODA: Shido
[2:36] KHOJAZODA: Shido
[3:21] RYSMAMBETOV: Waza-ari
[4:00] RYSMAMBETOV: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
KIM Chol Gwang
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
BOBOEV Giyosjon
(Uzbekistan)
[0:11] BOBOEV: Shido
[1:25] BOBOEV: Shido
[1:25] BOBOEV: Shido (-)
[2:26] KIM: Waza-ari
[3:47] KIM: Shido
[3:57] KIM: Shido

 
24th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
101001
IWPIWP
0:01
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
(Iran)
 
25th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:30
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
[1:33] ONO: Shido
[1:33] SCVORTOV: Shido
[1:43] ONO: Shido (-)
[2:30] ONO: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
RYSMAMBETOV Bektur
(Kyrgyzstan)
002101
IWPIWP
3:21
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
 
27th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KIM Chol Gwang
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
00-11-
IWPIWP
3:38
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
(Iran)
 
28th Fight [-73 kg]: Final
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
002012
IWPIWP
5:09
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
(Golden Score)
[2:04] AN: Shido
[2:04] ONO: Shido
[3:44] ONO: Shido
[5:05] AN: Shido
[7:09] ONO: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-