10.12.2019 [05:09:52]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
XAYASAN Chittakon
(Laos)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:45
GAO Haiyuan
(China)
[0:45] GAO: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PUSHPAKUMARA Rajitha
(Sri Lanka)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:23
BRAR Harshdeep Singh
(India)
[0:30] BRAR: Waza-ari
[0:36] BRAR: Waza-ari (-)
[0:52] PUSHPAKUMARA: Shido
[2:23] BRAR: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MURODOV Akmal
(Tajikistan)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:54
ABU RMILAH Wesam
(Palestine)
[0:50] MURODOV: Waza-ari
[1:28] MURODOV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:58] ABU RMILAH: Shido
[2:16] ABU RMILAH: Shido
[2:54] ABU RMILAH: Shido

 
4th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SARWAI Muhammad Zaher
(Afghanistan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:36
AL-JARRAH Hussein
(Yemen)
[2:16] SARWAI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
HADI Hadi
(Iraq)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
AZAR Steven
(Lebanon)
AZAR: Ippon (000)

 
6th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MOLLAEI Saeid
(Iran)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:13
GERARD Christopher George
(Indonesia)
[0:53] GERARD: Shido
[1:13] MOLLAEI: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CHANG Wei-Cheng
(Chinese Taipei)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:32
GAO Haiyuan
(China)
[1:56] GAO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:32] GAO: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LEE Seungsu
(Korea, South)
101003
IWPIWP
4:21
BRAR Harshdeep Singh
(India)
[1:00] BRAR: Shido
[1:11] LEE: Waza-ari
[1:15] LEE: Waza-ari (-)
[1:36] LEE: Shido
[3:23] BRAR: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:21] BRAR: Shido

 
9th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ZOLOEV Vladimir
(Kyrgyzstan)
101003
IWPIWP
3:56
KASEM Mohamad
(Syria)
[0:28] KASEM: Shido
[1:17] ZOLOEV: Shido
[1:22] ZOLOEV: Shido (-)
[2:29] KASEM: Shido
[3:08] ZOLOEV: Shido
[3:56] KASEM: Shido

 
10th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
(Mongolia)
101001
IWPIWP
2:45
MURODOV Akmal
(Tajikistan)
[2:04] MURODOV: Shido
[2:08] OTGONBAATAR: Shido
[2:45] OTGONBAATAR: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KHAMZA Didar
(Kazakhstan)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
TERADA Masayuki
(Thailand)
[3:08] KHAMZA: Waza-ari
[3:56] KHAMZA: Shido
[3:56] TERADA: Shido

 
12th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SASAKI Takeshi
(Japan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:37
SARWAI Muhammad Zaher
(Afghanistan)
[0:37] SASAKI: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
(Uzbekistan)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
AZAR Steven
(Lebanon)
[1:59] BOLTABOEV: Waza-ari
[4:00] AZAR: Shido

 
14th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MOLLAEI Saeid
(Iran)
101002
IWPIWP
3:43
GAO Haiyuan
(China)
[0:27] GAO: Shido
[2:09] MOLLAEI: Shido
[2:09] GAO: Shido
[2:53] MOLLAEI: Waza-ari
[3:33] MOLLAEI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LEE Seungsu
(Korea, South)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
ZOLOEV Vladimir
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:48] LEE: Waza-ari
[2:19] ZOLOEV: Shido
[2:31] LEE: Shido
[2:38] LEE: Shido (-)
[3:33] LEE: Shido

 
16th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
(Mongolia)
00-101
IWPIWP
0:43
KHAMZA Didar
(Kazakhstan)
[0:36] KHAMZA: Shido
[0:43] KHAMZA: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SASAKI Takeshi
(Japan)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:43
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
(Uzbekistan)
[1:10] SASAKI: Shido
[1:23] SASAKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
GAO Haiyuan
(China)
00-111
IWPIWP
3:09
ZOLOEV Vladimir
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:23] ZOLOEV: Waza-ari
[2:29] ZOLOEV: Shido
[3:09] ZOLOEV: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
(Mongolia)
11200-
IWPIWP
3:17
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
(Uzbekistan)
[1:22] OTGONBAATAR: Shido
[1:44] OTGONBAATAR: Ippon
[1:44] OTGONBAATAR: Ippon (-)
[1:44] OTGONBAATAR: Waza-ari
[2:28] OTGONBAATAR: Shido
[3:17] OTGONBAATAR: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
MOLLAEI Saeid
(Iran)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:55
LEE Seungsu
(Korea, South)
[0:33] LEE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:34] MOLLAEI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:50] MOLLAEI: Waza-ari
[2:55] MOLLAEI: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
KHAMZA Didar
(Kazakhstan)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:23
SASAKI Takeshi
(Japan)
[1:21] SASAKI: Waza-ari
[2:23] KHAMZA: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ZOLOEV Vladimir
(Kyrgyzstan)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:44
SASAKI Takeshi
(Japan)
[0:34] ZOLOEV: Shido
[1:44] ZOLOEV: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
(Mongolia)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
LEE Seungsu
(Korea, South)
[0:44] OTGONBAATAR: Shido
[1:11] OTGONBAATAR: Waza-ari
[2:14] OTGONBAATAR: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:47] OTGONBAATAR: Shido

 
24th Fight [-81 kg]: Final
MOLLAEI Saeid
(Iran)
013102
IWPIWP
4:00
KHAMZA Didar
(Kazakhstan)
[0:25] KHAMZA: Shido
[0:25] MOLLAEI: Shido
[1:22] MOLLAEI: Shido
[1:22] KHAMZA: Shido
[1:58] MOLLAEI: Waza-ari
[4:00] MOLLAEI: Ippon (-)
[4:00] MOLLAEI: Waza-ari (-)
[4:00] MOLLAEI: Ippon
[4:00] MOLLAEI: Ippon (-)
[4:00] MOLLAEI: Waza-ari
[4:00] MOLLAEI: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-