01.10.2020 [20:53:15]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
CHO, Guham (KOR)
      
  
CHO, Guham (KOR)
    
 
      
    
CHO, Guham (KOR)
  
SOETHAMA, Gede Ganding Kalbu (INA)
      
  
SOETHAMA, Gede Ganding Kalbu (INA)
    
 
      
      
CHO, Guham (KOR)
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
     Winner Pool A
  
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
    
 
      
    
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
  
FADEL, Jad (LBN)
      
  
FADEL, Jad (LBN)
    
 
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
      
  
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
    
 
      
    
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
  
 
      
  
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
    
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
      
      
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
     Winner Pool B
  
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
  
SHAH, Hussain Shah (PAK)
      
  
SHAH, Hussain Shah (PAK)
    
 
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
      
  
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
    
 
      
    
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
  
 
      
  
LI, Huilin (CHN)
    
LI, Huilin (CHN)
      
      
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr (TKM)
     Winner Pool C
  
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr (TKM)
    
 
      
    
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr (TKM)
  
LU, Guan Zhi (TPE)
      
  
LU, Guan Zhi (TPE)
    
TAJIK, Asadullah (AFG)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
      
  
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
    
 
      
    
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
  
 
      
  
PUYANG, Wei (THA)
    
PUYANG, Wei (THA)
      
      
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
     Winner Pool D
  
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
    
 
      
    
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
  
SHRESTHA, Ravin (NEP)
      
  
SHRESTHA, Ravin (NEP)
    
 
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
      
  
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
    
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
      
    
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
  
       
  
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
    
       
       
       
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr (TKM)
      
  
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
    
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
      
    
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
  
       
  
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CHO, Guham (KOR)
      
Winner Pool A 
CHO, Guham (KOR)
    
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
      
Winner Pool B   
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
  
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
      
Winner Pool C 
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
    
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-