18.11.2019 [23:39:45]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
      
  
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
    
 
      
    
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
  
KHADKA, Devika (NEP)
      
  
KHADKA, Devika (NEP)
    
 
      
      
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
NGUYEN, Thuy (VIE)
     Winner Pool A
  
NGUYEN, Thuy (VIE)
    
 
      
    
CHEN, Chin-Ying (TPE)
  
CHEN, Chin-Ying (TPE)
      
  
CHEN, Chin-Ying (TPE)
    
VONG, Chi Ieng (MAC)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
WANG, Xin (CHN)
      
  
WANG, Xin (CHN)
    
 
      
    
WARASIHA, Kachakorn (THA)
  
 
      
  
WARASIHA, Kachakorn (THA)
    
WARASIHA, Kachakorn (THA)
      
      
RIM, Song Sim (PRK)
RIM, Song Sim (PRK)
     Winner Pool B
  
RIM, Song Sim (PRK)
    
 
      
    
RIM, Song Sim (PRK)
  
 
      
  
KARASSAIKYZY, Kamshat (KAZ)
    
KARASSAIKYZY, Kamshat (KAZ)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
      
  
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
    
 
      
    
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
  
 
      
  
BELDIAGINA, Kseniia (KGZ)
    
BELDIAGINA, Kseniia (KGZ)
      
      
GANBOLD, Gantsetseg (MGL)
TSUI, Shuk Ki (HKG)
     Winner Pool C
  
TSUI, Shuk Ki (HKG)
    
 
      
    
GANBOLD, Gantsetseg (MGL)
  
GANBOLD, Gantsetseg (MGL)
      
  
GANBOLD, Gantsetseg (MGL)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
PARK, Da Sol (KOR)
      
  
PARK, Da Sol (KOR)
    
 
      
    
PARK, Da Sol (KOR)
  
 
      
  
ISTIQOMAH, Amanah Nur (INA)
    
ISTIQOMAH, Amanah Nur (INA)
      
      
PARK, Da Sol (KOR)
THOUDAM, Kalpana Devi (IND)
     Winner Pool D
  
THOUDAM, Kalpana Devi (IND)
    
 
      
    
ZIYAEVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
  
ZIYAEVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
      
  
ZIYAEVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
CHEN, Chin-Ying (TPE)
      
  
WARASIHA, Kachakorn (THA)
    
WARASIHA, Kachakorn (THA)
      
    
WARASIHA, Kachakorn (THA)
  
       
  
GANBOLD, Gantsetseg (MGL)
    
       
       
       
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
      
  
ZIYAEVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
    
ZIYAEVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
      
    
RIM, Song Sim (PRK)
  
       
  
RIM, Song Sim (PRK)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
    
RIM, Song Sim (PRK)
      
Winner Pool B   
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
  
GANBOLD, Gantsetseg (MGL)
      
Winner Pool C 
PARK, Da Sol (KOR)
    
PARK, Da Sol (KOR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-