18.11.2019 [06:39:19]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
      
  
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
    
 
      
    
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
  
NGUYEN THI BICH, Ngoc (VIE)
      
  
NGUYEN THI BICH, Ngoc (VIE)
    
SHRESTHA PRADHAN, Manita (NEP)
      
      
KIM, Jin A (PRK)
KIM, Jin A (PRK)
     Winner Pool A
  
KIM, Jin A (PRK)
    
 
      
    
KIM, Jin A (PRK)
  
ALLANAZAROVA, Amangul (UZB)
      
  
ALLANAZAROVA, Amangul (UZB)
    
 
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
      
  
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
  
PANDINI, Ni Kadek Anny (INA)
      
  
PANDINI, Ni Kadek Anny (INA)
    
 
      
      
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
     Winner Pool B
  
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
    
 
      
    
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
  
KURAYOSHI, Megumi (PHI)
      
  
KURAYOSHI, Megumi (PHI)
    
 
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
      
  
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
    
 
      
    
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
  
XAYAVONGSA, Chindamany (LAO)
      
  
XAYAVONGSA, Chindamany (LAO)
    
 
      
      
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
     Winner Pool C
  
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
    
 
      
    
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
  
 
      
  
AZIZI, Mobina (IRI)
    
AZIZI, Mobina (IRI)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
      
  
TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
    
 
      
    
TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
  
WARASIHA, Yuriko (THA)
      
  
WARASIHA, Yuriko (THA)
    
 
      
      
TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
KIM, Jandi (KOR)
     Winner Pool D
  
KIM, Jandi (KOR)
    
 
      
    
KIM, Jandi (KOR)
  
QALANDAROVA, Shohida (TJK)
      
  
QALANDAROVA, Shohida (TJK)
    
 
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
      
  
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
    
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
      
    
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
  
       
  
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
    
       
       
       
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
      
  
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
    
KIM, Jandi (KOR)
      
    
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
  
       
  
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KIM, Jin A (PRK)
      
Winner Pool A 
KIM, Jin A (PRK)
    
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool B   
TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
  
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
      
Winner Pool C 
TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
    
TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-