21.11.2019 [06:02:20]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
      
  
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
    
 
      
    
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
  
 
      
  
LIO, Chon Hou (MAC)
    
LIO, Chon Hou (MAC)
      
      
LEE, Harim (KOR)
LEE, Harim (KOR)
     Winner Pool A
  
LEE, Harim (KOR)
    
 
      
    
LEE, Harim (KOR)
  
YU, Kin Ting (HKG)
      
  
SITHISANE, Soukphaxay (LAO)
    
SITHISANE, Soukphaxay (LAO)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
      
  
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
    
 
      
    
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
  
YADAV, Vijay Kumar (IND)
      
  
YADAV, Vijay Kumar (IND)
    
 
      
      
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
     Winner Pool B
  
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
    
 
      
    
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
  
 
      
  
KHOUSROF, Ali (YEM)
    
KHOUSROF, Ali (YEM)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
      
  
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
  
LUBIS, Muhammad Alfiansyah (INA)
      
  
LUBIS, Muhammad Alfiansyah (INA)
    
 
      
      
AN, Jae Yong (PRK)
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
     Winner Pool C
  
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
    
 
      
    
AN, Jae Yong (PRK)
  
AN, Jae Yong (PRK)
      
  
AN, Jae Yong (PRK)
    
 
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
      
  
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
    
 
      
    
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
  
PHOU, Khi Phuk (CAM)
      
  
PHOU, Khi Phuk (CAM)
    
 
      
      
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
BOQIEV, Sukhrob (TJK)
     Winner Pool D
  
BOQIEV, Sukhrob (TJK)
    
 
      
    
SHANG, Yi (CHN)
  
 
      
  
SHANG, Yi (CHN)
    
SHANG, Yi (CHN)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
      
  
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
    
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
      
    
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
  
       
  
AN, Jae Yong (PRK)
    
       
       
       
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
      
  
SHANG, Yi (CHN)
    
SHANG, Yi (CHN)
      
    
LEE, Harim (KOR)
  
       
  
LEE, Harim (KOR)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
LEE, Harim (KOR)
      
Winner Pool A 
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
    
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
      
Winner Pool B   
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
  
AN, Jae Yong (PRK)
      
Winner Pool C 
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
    
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-