21.11.2019 [07:59:09]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
AN, Baul (KOR)
      
  
AN, Baul (KOR)
    
 
      
    
AN, Baul (KOR)
  
SALEM, Mohammed (YEM)
      
  
HUANG, Sheng-Ting (TPE)
    
HUANG, Sheng-Ting (TPE)
      
      
AN, Baul (KOR)
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
     Winner Pool A
  
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
    
 
      
    
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
  
 
      
  
CHUI, Chun Sing (HKG)
    
CHUI, Chun Sing (HKG)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
      
  
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
    
 
      
    
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
  
BOKIEV, Yokubdzhon (TJK)
      
  
BOKIEV, Yokubdzhon (TJK)
    
RAHARJO, Mochammad (INA)
      
      
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
     Winner Pool B
  
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
    
 
      
    
KIM, Hyong Un (PRK)
  
KIM, Hyong Un (PRK)
      
  
KIM, Hyong Un (PRK)
    
SHRESTHA, Indra Bahadur (NEP)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
      
  
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
  
NAKANO, Shugen (PHI)
      
  
NAKANO, Shugen (PHI)
    
WEI FU, Chong (MAS)
      
      
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
BATTOGTOKH, Erkhembayar (MGL)
     Winner Pool C
  
BATTOGTOKH, Erkhembayar (MGL)
    
 
      
    
BATTOGTOKH, Erkhembayar (MGL)
  
PUNTANAM, Surasak (THA)
      
  
PUNTANAM, Surasak (THA)
    
 
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
      
  
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
    
 
      
    
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
  
KOSSEKOV, Muhammet (TKM)
      
  
WU, Zhiqiang (CHN)
    
WU, Zhiqiang (CHN)
      
      
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
TE, Artur (KGZ)
     Winner Pool D
  
TE, Artur (KGZ)
    
 
      
    
TE, Artur (KGZ)
  
PHAN VU, Nam (VIE)
      
  
ALSAEDI, Mohammed (IRQ)
    
ALSAEDI, Mohammed (IRQ)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
      
  
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
    
KIM, Hyong Un (PRK)
      
    
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
  
       
  
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
    
       
       
       
BATTOGTOKH, Erkhembayar (MGL)
      
  
TE, Artur (KGZ)
    
TE, Artur (KGZ)
      
    
TE, Artur (KGZ)
  
       
  
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
AN, Baul (KOR)
      
Winner Pool A 
AN, Baul (KOR)
    
AKHADOV, Shakhram (UZB)
      
Winner Pool B   
AN, Baul (KOR)
  
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool C 
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
    
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-