15.11.2019 [04:57:52]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
      
  
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
    
 
      
    
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
  
 
      
  
GERARD, Christopher George (INA)
    
GERARD, Christopher George (INA)
      
      
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
CHANG, Wei-Cheng (TPE)
     Winner Pool A
  
CHANG, Wei-Cheng (TPE)
    
 
      
    
GAO, Haiyuan (CHN)
  
XAYASAN, Chittakon (LAO)
      
  
GAO, Haiyuan (CHN)
    
GAO, Haiyuan (CHN)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
      
  
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
    
 
      
    
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
  
PUSHPAKUMARA, Rajitha (SRI)
      
  
BRAR, Harshdeep Singh (IND)
    
BRAR, Harshdeep Singh (IND)
      
      
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
     Winner Pool B
  
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
    
 
      
    
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
  
 
      
  
KASEM, Mohamad (SYR)
    
KASEM, Mohamad (SYR)
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
      
  
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
    
 
      
    
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
  
MURODOV, Akmal (TJK)
      
  
MURODOV, Akmal (TJK)
    
ABU RMILAH, Wesam (PLE)
      
      
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
     Winner Pool C
  
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
  
TERADA, Masayuki (THA)
      
  
TERADA, Masayuki (THA)
    
 
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
      
  
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
    
 
      
    
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
  
SARWAI, Muhammad Zaher (AFG)
      
  
SARWAI, Muhammad Zaher (AFG)
    
AL-JARRAH, Hussein (YEM)
      
      
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
     Winner Pool D
  
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
    
 
      
    
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
  
HADI, Hadi (IRQ)
      
  
AZAR, Steven (LBN)
    
AZAR, Steven (LBN)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
       
GAO, Haiyuan (CHN)
      
  
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
    
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
      
    
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
  
       
  
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
    
       
       
       
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
      
  
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
    
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
      
    
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
  
       
  
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
    
       


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
      
Winner Pool A 
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
    
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
      
Winner Pool B   
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
  
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool C 
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
    
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-